Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Barnard
1724 - Abt 1817 (92 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Nancy Graham
Abt 1795-1844
Nancy Graham
B:
Abt 1795
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
20 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Chauncey Loveland
1796-1875
Chauncey Loveland
B:
1 Oct 1796
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1814
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
6 Aug 1875
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Samuel Graham
1771-
Samuel Graham
B:
20 Jun 1771
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah (Sally) Coltrain
Abt 1767-
Sarah (Sally) Coltrain
B:
Abt 1767
Scotland
Clarissa Clara Graham
1773-
Clarissa Clara Graham
B:
10 Jun 1773
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Graham
1775-
Mary Graham
B:
25 Jun 1775
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Graham
1777-
Hannah Graham
B:
1777
Sarah Graham
1779-
Sarah Graham
B:
1779
Wealthy Graham
1784-
Wealthy Graham
B:
1784
Hannah Hunn
1747-
Hannah Hunn
B:
21 Apr 1747
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Graham
Abt 1743-
John Graham
B:
Abt 1743
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Apr 1768
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Ephraim Farnham
1769-
Ephraim Farnham
B:
13 Oct 1769
Norwich, New London County, CT
Henry Farnham
1773-
Henry Farnham
B:
10 Oct 1773
Norwich, New London County, CT
Sarah Hunn
1749-
Sarah Hunn
B:
4 Jan 1749
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Ephraim Farnham
1745-
Ephraim Farnham
B:
7 Aug 1745
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1768
Norwich, New London County, CT
Ashbel Lee
1747-
Ashbel Lee
B:
28 Feb 1747
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Apr 1772
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Mary Hunn
1752-1753
Mary Hunn
B:
4 Jan 1752
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1753
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Polly Hunn
Abt 1754-
Polly Hunn
B:
Abt 1754
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mr. Seymour
Abt 1750-
Mr. Seymour
B:
Abt 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
David Hunn
Abt 1756-Abt 1778
David Hunn
B:
Abt 1756
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1778
Jonathan Hunn
Abt 1759-
Jonathan Hunn
B:
Abt 1759
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
daughter Hunn
Abt 1793-
daughter Hunn
B:
Abt 1793
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Hunn
Abt 1798-
John Hunn
B:
Abt 1798
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Hunn
Abt 1800-Abt 1848
Samuel Hunn
B:
Abt 1800
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1848
South Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah M. Ely
1794-1858
Hannah M. Ely
B:
1 Aug 1794
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
M:
1824
D:
1858
Samuel Hunn
1763-1840
Samuel Hunn
B:
1 May 1763
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
1840
Mary Tillotson
1762-Abt 1845
Mary Tillotson
B:
9 Jan 1762
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1783
Connecticut
D:
Abt 1845
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Harriett S. Hunn
1829-1881
Harriett S. Hunn
B:
7 Feb 1829
East Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1881
Parma, Jackson County, MI
Amos Holmes Godfrey
1819-1901
Amos Holmes Godfrey
B:
5 May 1819
Bloomingburg, Sullivan County, NY
M:
28 Feb 1845
Elba, Genesee County, NY
D:
23 Oct 1901
Jackson County, MI
Ephraim Tiffany Hunn
1792-
Ephraim Tiffany Hunn
B:
30 Jun 1792
Colrain, Franklin County, MA
Amy Porter
1795-1867
Amy Porter
B:
1795
M:
1812
D:
1867
Corydon Lathrop Kibbe
1819-1900
Corydon Lathrop Kibbe
B:
22 May 1819
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1900
Angeline Kibbe
1839-
Angeline Kibbe
B:
12 Feb 1839
M:
Abt 1856
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Cyndonia Kibbe
1822-
Cyndonia Kibbe
B:
1822
North Somers, Tolland County, CT
Amasa A. Adams
1822-
Amasa A. Adams
B:
4 Mar 1822
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1847
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
Hampden County, MA
Charles Hunn Kibbe
1824-1903
Charles Hunn Kibbe
B:
30 Aug 1824
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1903
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Betsey Ann Bradway
1827-1926
Betsey Ann Bradway
B:
2 Jan 1827
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 May 1846
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1926
Sophronia Kibbe
1827-
Sophronia Kibbe
B:
7 Jan 1827
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Isabella Kibbe
1829-1919
Isabella Kibbe
B:
5 Sep 1829
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1919
Isaac Barton Bradway
1825-1906
Isaac Barton Bradway
B:
6 Nov 1825
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1848
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1906
Josephine Kibbe
1833-
Josephine Kibbe
B:
3 Mar 1833
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Submit Hunn
1794-1859
Submit Hunn
B:
1794
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1859
Lemuel Kibbe
1782-1838
Lemuel Kibbe
B:
14 May 1782
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
18 Sep 1817
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1838
Somers, Tolland County, CT
David Lathrop Hunn
1795-
David Lathrop Hunn
B:
1795
Hampden County, MA
Eunice Sexton
Abt 1797-
Eunice Sexton
B:
Abt 1797
Massachusetts
M:
24 Apr 1817
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Cindonia (Cyndona) Hunn
1798-1800
Cindonia (Cyndona) Hunn
B:
1798
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1800
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Lawbland McLean
Lawbland McLean
M:
10 Apr 1825
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Roxalania Hunn
1802-
Roxalania Hunn
B:
1802
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Horace Jencks
Horace Jencks
M:
2 Sep 1822
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Sophronia Hunn
1806-
Sophronia Hunn
B:
1806
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Erastus Hunn
1808-
Erastus Hunn
B:
1808
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Polly Hunn
1810-
Polly Hunn
B:
1810
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ephraim Tiffany Hunn
1766-1862
Ephraim Tiffany Hunn
B:
4 May 1766
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1862
Hampden County, MA
Submit Lathrop
1765-1848
Submit Lathrop
B:
1765
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Nov 1788
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1848
Connecticut
Andrew Jackson Hunn
1824-1884
Andrew Jackson Hunn
B:
22 Jul 1824
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1884
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth H. Quance
Elizabeth H. Quance
M:
15 Jul 1847
William Chapman Hunn
1830-1889
William Chapman Hunn
B:
19 May 1830
East Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1889
Elgin, Kane County, IL
Charles A. Hunn
1831-Bef 1880
Charles A. Hunn
B:
24 Nov 1831
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1880
David C. Hunn
1798-1874
David C. Hunn
B:
20 Oct 1798
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1874
Elgin, Kane County, IL
Martha Orinda Chapman
1796-1867
Martha Orinda Chapman
B:
27 Oct 1796
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1820
D:
1867
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Gideon Hunn
1768-Abt 1840
Gideon Hunn
B:
1768
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1840
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Clarinda Parmelee
1764-Aft 1800
Clarinda Parmelee
B:
1764
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1795
Connecticut
D:
Aft 1800
Connecticut
Person Hunn
Abt 1793-
Person Hunn
B:
Abt 1793
Ontario County, NY
James Otto Hunn
1822-1861
James Otto Hunn
B:
22 Mar 1822
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
D:
14 Aug 1861
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
Catherine Winchell
1822-
Catherine Winchell
B:
1822
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
Parsons O. Hunn
1827-1868
Parsons O. Hunn
B:
10 Sep 1827
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
D:
10 Jun 1868
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
Martha A. Weeks
1832-
Martha A. Weeks
B:
1832
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
Samuel Hunn
1795-1875
Samuel Hunn
B:
16 Aug 1795
Phelps, Ontario County, NY
D:
28 May 1875
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
Sally (Sarah) Otto
1803-1877
Sally (Sarah) Otto
B:
16 Nov 1803
Lyons Township, Wayne County, NY
M:
15 Mar 1821
Wayne County, NY
D:
8 Aug 1877
Rose Township, Wayne County, NY
daughter Hunn
Abt 1797-
daughter Hunn
B:
Abt 1797
Ontario County, NY
David Hunn
Abt 1800-
David Hunn
B:
Abt 1800
Ontario County, NY
D:
Michigan
Maria Hunn
Abt 1830-
Maria Hunn
B:
Abt 1830
Wayne County, NY
Lydia Hunn
Abt 1837-
Lydia Hunn
B:
Abt 1837
Michigan
Ira Hunn
Abt 1847-
Ira Hunn
B:
Abt 1847
Livingston County, MI
Ira Hunn
Abt 1848-
Ira Hunn
B:
Abt 1848
Livingston County, MI
Lydia Hunn
Abt 1848-
Lydia Hunn
B:
Abt 1848
Livingston County, MI
Gideon Hunn
Abt 1804-
Gideon Hunn
B:
Abt 1804
Ontario County, NY
D:
Michigan
Anna (Mrs. Hunn)
Abt 1811-
Anna (Mrs. Hunn)
B:
Abt 1811
New York state
M:
Abt 1829
Wayne County, NY
Mary E. Suiters
Abt 1838-
Mary E. Suiters
B:
Abt 1838
New York state
William C. Suiters
Abt 1840-
William C. Suiters
B:
Abt 1840
New York state
John Suiters
Abt 1841-
John Suiters
B:
Abt 1841
New York state
Franklin Suiters
Abt 1843-
Franklin Suiters
B:
Abt 1843
New York state
Edwin Suiters
Abt 1845-
Edwin Suiters
B:
Abt 1845
New York state
George Suiters
Abt 1847-
George Suiters
B:
Abt 1847
Livingston County, MI
Aaron Suiters
Abt 1849-
Aaron Suiters
B:
Abt 1849
Livingston County, MI
Hannah Hunn
Abt 1812-
Hannah Hunn
B:
Abt 1812
Ontario County, NY
George C. Suiters
Abt 1803-
George C. Suiters
B:
Abt 1803
New York state
M:
Abt 1836
New York state
Elisha Warren Stuart
1834-1907
Elisha Warren Stuart
B:
Mar 1834
Monroe County, NY
D:
1907
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Emma J.
Abt 1835-
Emma J.
B:
Abt 1835
New York state
M:
15 Mar 1853
Erie County, NY
Adeline (Adline) Minverva Stuart
1836-1874
Adeline (Adline) Minverva Stuart
B:
1836
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
D:
1874
Water Valley, Erie County, NY
Albert Mead Austin
1829-1914
Albert Mead Austin
B:
25 Aug 1829
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
M:
1856
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
D:
8 May 1914
Machias, Cattaraugus County, NY
Charles H. Stuart
1837-
Charles H. Stuart
B:
Dec 1837
Monroe County, NY
Benah
Abt 1847-
Benah
B:
Abt 1847
New York state
M:
Abt 1863
New York state
Mortimer W. Stuart
Abt 1841-
Mortimer W. Stuart
B:
Abt 1841
Cattaraugus County, NY
Amanda A. (Manda) Stuart
1842-1909
Amanda A. (Manda) Stuart
B:
1842
Erie County, NY
D:
1909
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Samuel Warren Stuart
1843-1927
Samuel Warren Stuart
B:
1843
Cattaraugus County, NY
D:
1927
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Amanda M. Popple
1842-1909
Amanda M. Popple
B:
1842
New York state
M:
Abt 1865
New York state
D:
1909
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Mary A. Stuart
Abt 1845-
Mary A. Stuart
B:
Abt 1845
Erie County, NY
James W. Hickox
1845-1914
James W. Hickox
B:
1845
Erie County, NY
M:
1866
Erie County, NY
D:
1914
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Parson Hunn Orson Stuart
1848-1916
Parson Hunn Orson Stuart
B:
June 1848
Erie County, NY
D:
1916
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Josephine A.
1844-
Josephine A.
B:
6 Jan 1844
Erie County, NY
Flora Stuart
Abt 1853-
Flora Stuart
B:
Abt 1853
Erie County, NY
Minerva Hunn
1814-1901
Minerva Hunn
B:
17 Sep 1814
Sodus, Wayne County, NY
D:
1901
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Elisha S. Stewart
1812-1850
Elisha S. Stewart
B:
1812
Jefferson County, NY
M:
15 Mar 1833
Monroe County, NY
D:
1850
Hamburg, Erie County, NY
Parson Hunn
1773-1850
Parson Hunn
B:
1773
Connecticut
D:
24 Jul 1850
Warren, Macomb County, MI
Catharine Stancen
Abt 1777-
Catharine Stancen
B:
Abt 1777
Ontario County, NY
M:
Abt 1792
Ontario County, NY
Parents
Joseph Barnard
1683-1728
Elizabeth Merrick
1697-
Mary Barnard
1724-Abt 1817
Mary Barnard
B:
25 Sep 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1817
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Hunn
1699-1757
Samuel Hunn
B:
26 Aug 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Mar 1745
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1757
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT