Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah (Anna) Crow
1649 - 1722 (72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lydia Adams
1732-
Lydia Adams
B:
8 Jan 1732
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Captain John Bulkeley
1726-1807
Captain John Bulkeley
B:
9 Jul 1726
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1800
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1807
Abigail Adams
1734-
Abigail Adams
B:
5 Mar 1734
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
William Loveland
1737-
William Loveland
B:
4 Sep 1737
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1758
Benjamin Adams
1735-
Benjamin Adams
B:
1 Dec 1735
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Patience Blinn
1731-
Patience Blinn
B:
16 May 1731
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Feb 1761
Susannah Adams
1737-
Susannah Adams
B:
17 Nov 1737
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Hurlburt, Jr.
1744-
Nathaniel Hurlburt, Jr.
B:
19 Dec 1744
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1772
Camp Adams
1739-
Camp Adams
B:
9 Oct 1739
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mehitabel Baxter
1740-
Mehitabel Baxter
B:
25 May 1740
M:
13 Dec 1759
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Lucretia Adams
1741-
Lucretia Adams
B:
21 Jul 1741
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
David Dunham
David Dunham
M:
5 Aug 1779
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Adams
1743-
Hannah Adams
B:
5 Oct 1743
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Warner
1748-
Daniel Warner
B:
29 Jun 1748
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1768
John Adams
1745-
John Adams
B:
9 Aug 1745
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Crane
1752-
Mary Crane
B:
5 Nov 1752
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1771
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Adams
1747-
Elizabeth Adams
B:
9 Aug 1747
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Christopher Warner
1742-
Christopher Warner
B:
16 Aug 1742
M:
28 Oct 1770
Joseph Adams
1749-
Joseph Adams
B:
7 Sep 1749
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Amasa Adams
1753-
Amasa Adams
B:
15 Mar 1753
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Deming
1752-
Sarah Deming
B:
1752
M:
Abt 1782
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Caroline Dalebe
Caroline Dalebe
M:
24 Jan 1796
Lydia Belden
1760-
Lydia Belden
B:
1760
M:
1800
Joseph Adams
1755-1801
Joseph Adams
B:
1755
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1801
Mehitable Barrett
1759-
Mehitable Barrett
B:
1759
M:
7 Dec 1780
Mary Forbes
1762-
Mary Forbes
B:
1762
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1800
Mary Adams
Joseph Waterbury
1756-
Joseph Waterbury
B:
1756
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
27 Aug 1778
Amasa Adams
1708-1790
Amasa Adams
B:
1708
Massachusetts
D:
1790
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Camp
1712-1798
Hannah Camp
B:
1712
M:
1731-1736
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1798
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Dickinson
1668-Abt 1725
Elizabeth Dickinson
B:
6 Dec 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1725
Benjamin Adams
Abt 1664-
Benjamin Adams
B:
Abt 1664
M:
1688
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Dickinson
1670-1690
Hannah Dickinson
B:
20 May 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1690
Norwich, New London County, CT
Samuel Leffingwell
1658-1691
Samuel Leffingwell
B:
16 Nov 1658
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1687
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
December 1691
Elizabeth Ensign
1721-
Elizabeth Ensign
B:
18 Dec 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Ensign
1723-1813
Jacob Ensign
B:
2 Feb 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1813
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Sarah Graves
1726-1788
Sarah Graves
B:
9 Feb 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1788
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Rhoda (wid) Ford
Rhoda (wid) Ford
M:
25 Feb 1804
Captain John Ensign
1725-1808
Captain John Ensign
B:
2 Feb 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 May 1808
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Sedgwick
1726-1787
Mary Sedgwick
B:
29 Apr 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1746
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1787
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail (widow) Gillett Goodwin
Abigail (widow) Gillett Goodwin
M:
5 Jan 1791
Lois Ensign
1727-YOUNG
Lois Ensign
B:
9 Aug 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Connecticut
Lydia Ensign
1727-YOUNG
Lydia Ensign
B:
9 Aug 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Elisha Ensign
1729-1808
Elisha Ensign
B:
29 Dec 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 May 1808
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Sedgwick
1731-1795
Elizabeth Sedgwick
B:
17 Jun 1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jul 1754
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1795
Thomas Ensign
1732-1810
Thomas Ensign
B:
13 Aug 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1810
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Experience Gross
1736-Bef 1810
Experience Gross
B:
1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1756
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1810
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Ensign
1734-1793
Elijah Ensign
B:
18 Dec 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1793
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Catherine Steele
1726-1774
Catherine Steele
B:
27 Jan 1726
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1758
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1774
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lois Olmsted
Abt 1741-
Lois Olmsted
B:
Abt 1741
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Apr 1778
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Ensign
Elizabeth Dickinson
1695-1758
Elizabeth Dickinson
B:
8 Sep 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1758
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain John Ensign
1694-1776
Captain John Ensign
B:
21 Feb 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 May 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1776
Falls Village, Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Susannah Dickinson
1712-
Susannah Dickinson
A:
13 Jul 1712
Hannah Dickinson
1698-
Hannah Dickinson
B:
25 Jun 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Gillett
1735-1813
Mary Gillett
B:
1735
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1813
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Captain Simon Wolcott
1733-1784
Captain Simon Wolcott
B:
1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1784
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Gillette
1738-1779
Jonathan Gillette
B:
4 Feb 1738
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1779
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Steele
1741-1815
Elizabeth Steele
B:
2 Jan 1741
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1758
D:
9 Feb 1815
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Dickinson
1700-
Mehitable Dickinson
B:
25 Aug 1700
Connecticut
Jonathan Gillett
Abt 1700-
Jonathan Gillett
B:
Abt 1700
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1731
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Esther Dickinson
1702-
Esther Dickinson
B:
24 Aug 1702
Connecticut
Lois Dickinson
1704-
Lois Dickinson
B:
1704
Connecticut
Sarah Dickinson
1706-
Sarah Dickinson
B:
1706
Connecticut
Thomas Dickinson
1708-
Thomas Dickinson
B:
1708
Connecticut
Moses Dickinson
1710-1775
Moses Dickinson
B:
19 Aug 1710
Connecticut
D:
24 May 1775
Hannah Dickinson
1714-
Hannah Dickinson
B:
1714
Connecticut
Jemima Dickinson
1717-
Jemima Dickinson
B:
1717
Connecticut
Thomas Dickinson
1672-1717
Thomas Dickinson
B:
15 Feb 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Meakins
1675-
Mehitable Meakins
B:
Aug 1675
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Dickinson
1727-1727
Susannah Dickinson
B:
6 Nov 1727
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1727
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Dickinson
1729-1784
Hezekiah Dickinson
B:
13 Apr 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1784
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Susanna Benton
1729-1807
Susanna Benton
B:
12 Feb 1728/1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1807
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Dickinson
1694-1762
Joseph Dickinson
B:
4 May 1694
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 May 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hester
1694-
Hester
B:
1694
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1726
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Dickinson
1698-Bef 1717
Thomas Dickinson
B:
Apr 1698
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1717
Charity Dickinson
1699-1781
Charity Dickinson
B:
Apr 1699
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1781
John Waddams
1687-1741
John Waddams
B:
5 Apr 1687
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1719
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1741
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Joshua Dickinson
1701-Bef 1717
Joshua Dickinson
B:
Mar 1701
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1717
Abraham Skinner, III
Jemima (Mrs. Skinner)
Phoebe Dickinson
1702-
Phoebe Dickinson
B:
Nov 1702
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Abraham Skinner, Jr.
1681-1778
Abraham Skinner, Jr.
B:
8 Apr 1681
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1727
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1778
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Dickinson
1704-Aft 1722
Mary Dickinson
B:
Aug 1704
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1722
Mary Dickinson
1729-1789
Mary Dickinson
B:
1729
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1789
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Richard Chamberlin
1730-1789
Richard Chamberlin
B:
5 Jul 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1789
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
David Dickinson
1733-1825
David Dickinson
B:
1732-1733
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 May 1825
Beriah Loveland
Abt 1740-1823
Beriah Loveland
B:
Abt 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1756
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1823
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Richard Dickinson
1735-1816
Richard Dickinson
B:
10 Jan 1735
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1816
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Tillotson
1741-1824
Rebecca Tillotson
B:
8 Sep 1741
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 May 1824
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Dr. Nathan Dickinson
1737-1820
Dr. Nathan Dickinson
B:
21 Jan 1737
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1820
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Bancroft
1735-1831
Hannah Bancroft
B:
22 Jul 1735
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1771
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1831
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Skinner
1735-1762
Deborah Skinner
B:
5 Feb 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1758
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1762
Mehitable Buck
Abt 1739-1770
Mehitable Buck
B:
Abt 1739
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1770
Jemima Dickinson
1739-1836
Jemima Dickinson
B:
1739
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1836
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Hubbard
1720-1806
Jonathan Hubbard
B:
1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1806
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Phebe Dickinson
1741-
Phebe Dickinson
B:
1740-1741
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Dickinson
1743-1821
Thomas Dickinson
B:
1741-1743
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1821
Anna Finley
Abt 1745-1828
Anna Finley
B:
Abt 1745
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1828
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
Thomas Dickinson
1743-
Thomas Dickinson
B:
1743
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Dickinson
1765-Abt 1824
Ruth Dickinson
B:
1765
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1824
Daniel Hills
1761-Aft 1786
Daniel Hills
B:
14 Dec 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 23 Feb 1786
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
David Dickinson
1705-1790
David Dickinson
B:
Dec 1705
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1790
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Beriah Loveland
1708-
Beriah Loveland
B:
1708
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Hartford County, CT
Deborah Dickinson
1708-Aft 1787
Deborah Dickinson
B:
July 1708
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1787
Benjamin Skinner
Abt 1708-
Benjamin Skinner
B:
Abt 1708
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
11 May 1732
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Eastbury, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Stevens
Mary Loveland
1671-1725
Mary Loveland
B:
1671
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jun 1693
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1725
Nathaniel Smith
1698-
Nathaniel Smith
B:
20 Jan 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Hale
1723-1812
Susannah Hale
B:
21 Mar 1722/1723
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1812
James Goodrich
Mercy Hale
1724-1752
Mercy Hale
B:
3 Nov 1724
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Hale
1726-1739
Thomas Hale
B:
25 Jul 1726
Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1739
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Moses Hale
1728-
Moses Hale
B:
29 Jul 1728
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Edwards
1733-1797
Mary Edwards
B:
1733
M:
29 Jul 1752
Congregational Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1797
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
Jerusha Hale
1730-1747
Jerusha Hale
B:
8 Aug 1730
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1747
Mabel Hale
1732-1805
Mabel Hale
B:
17 Jul 1732
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1805
Bridport, Addison County, VT
Henry Nicholson
1735-1807
Henry Nicholson
B:
24 Apr 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1753
D:
19 Mar 1807
Bridport, Addison County, VT
Nathaniel Hale
1734-
Nathaniel Hale
B:
30 Aug 1734
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Ashbel Hale
1737-1748
Ashbel Hale
B:
6 Apr 1737
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1748
Naomi Hale
1739-
Naomi Hale
B:
13 May 1739
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Smith
1699-Aft 1765
Susanna Smith
B:
5 Oct 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1765
Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA
Thomas Hale
1684-1750
Thomas Hale
B:
17 Sep 1684
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jan 1721/1722
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1750
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Smith
Abigail Smith
1704-
Abigail Smith
B:
1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Gideon Smith
Joseph Smith
Esther Dickinson
1674-Aft 1721
Esther Dickinson
B:
23 Jan 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 9 Nov 1721
Nathaniel Smith
1664-1711
Nathaniel Smith
B:
Oct 1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Jul 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Dec 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Porter
1665-1752
Hezekiah Porter
B:
7 Jan 1665
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1752
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Dickinson
1675-Abt 1677
Mehitable Dickinson
B:
20 Oct 1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1677
Nathaniel Dickinson
1677-1678
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
25 Nov 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elihu Dickinson
1679-Aft 1724
Elihu Dickinson
B:
1679
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1724
Mary Smith
Abt 1693-1720
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1693
M:
13 Nov 1718
D:
Nov 1720
Mary Dickinson
1725-
Mary Dickinson
B:
26 Jan 1724/1725
Charlotte Dix
1819-1873
Charlotte Dix
B:
21 Mar 1819
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1873
Martin Penfield
1816-1884
Martin Penfield
B:
23 Aug 1816
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1840
D:
26 Feb 1884
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Dickinson
1729-
Hannah Dickinson
B:
28 Feb 1728/1729
Moses Dix
1724-
Moses Dix
B:
15 Mar 1723/1724
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Dickinson
1751-1793
Samuel Dickinson
B:
1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1793
Hartford County, CT
Amelia Penfield
1766-
Amelia Penfield
B:
26 May 1766
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1786
Hartford County, CT
Samuel Dickinson
1729-
Samuel Dickinson
B:
28 Oct 1729
Mary Andrews
Abt 1724-1791
Mary Andrews
B:
Abt 1724
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1791
Esther Dickinson
1732-1822
Esther Dickinson
B:
30 Jan 1731/1732
D:
1822
Zephaniah Hath
Abt 1729-1807
Zephaniah Hath
B:
Abt 1729
D:
1807
Ebenezer Dickinson
1734-1813
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
21 Feb 1733/1734
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1813
Mabel Whaples
1737-1827
Mabel Whaples
B:
1737
D:
1827
Lucy Dickinson
1737-
Lucy Dickinson
B:
1737
M:
12 Jul 1762
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Experience Wells
1758-
Experience Wells
B:
14 Aug 1758
Simeon (Sem) Allen
1755-1819
Simeon (Sem) Allen
B:
6 Apr 1755
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1774
D:
1819
Leyden, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Wells
1759-
Hannah Wells
B:
1759
Simon Goodrich
1762-1847
Simon Goodrich
B:
1762
D:
1847
Joshua Wells
1761-
Joshua Wells
B:
1761
Levi Wells
1762-1814
Levi Wells
B:
1762
D:
1814
Gideon Wells
1764-1810
Gideon Wells
B:
1764
D:
1810
Prudence Wells
1766-1839
Prudence Wells
B:
1766
D:
1839
Justus Griswald
1768-1803
Justus Griswald
B:
1768
D:
1803
Pamela Wells
1768-1848
Pamela Wells
B:
1768
D:
1848
James Francis
-1852
James Francis
D:
1852
Abigail Wells
1771-
Abigail Wells
B:
1771
Daniel Wells
1773-
Daniel Wells
B:
1773
Honor Francis
Experience Dickinson
1736-1773
Experience Dickinson
B:
17 Apr 1736
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1773
Joshua Wells
1726-1798
Joshua Wells
B:
1726
D:
1798
Moses Dickinson
1738-1812
Moses Dickinson
B:
15 Apr 1738
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1812
Susanna Langdon
1737-
Susanna Langdon
B:
12 Jan 1736/1737
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Dickinson
1739-
Elizabeth Dickinson
B:
4 Mar 1738/1739
John Richards
Abt 1736-
John Richards
B:
Abt 1736
Lucy Deming
1698-1759
Lucy Deming
B:
9 Mar 1697/1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1724
D:
29 Jul 1759
Ebenezer Dickinson
1680-1752
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
1679-1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1752
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Bidwell Wadams
1682-1736
Susannah Bidwell Wadams
B:
3 Jan 1681/1682
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1736
Parents
John Crow
1606-1686
Elizabeth Goodwin
Bef 1624-1717
Hannah (Anna) Crow
1649-1722
Hannah (Anna) Crow
B:
13 Jul 1649
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1722
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Dickinson
1634-1713
Thomas Dickinson
B:
1634
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1667/1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1712/1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT