Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Nathaniel Gunn
1640 - 1664 (24 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Azariah Dickinson
1709-1737
Azariah Dickinson
B:
5 Jun 1709
D:
Mar 1737
Sarah Gunn
1686-1709
Sarah Gunn
B:
3 Aug 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1709
Azariah Dickinson
1675-1737
Azariah Dickinson
B:
4 Dec 1675
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1707
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Mar 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Cooley
1711-YOUNG
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
14 Jan 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Abner Cooley
1712-1788
Abner Cooley
B:
22 Jan 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1788
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Graves
1717-1801
Jerusha Graves
B:
13 Jun 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1801
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Cooley
1714-1798
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
3 Nov 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1798
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Scott
1719-1797
Joshua Scott
B:
25 Oct 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1746
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1797
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Cooley
1717-1804
Miriam Cooley
B:
14 Mar 1717
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
David Hubbard
1711-1787
David Hubbard
B:
9 Mar 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1787
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Captain Simon Cooley, II
1720-1805
Captain Simon Cooley, II
B:
3 Sep 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1805
Bethia Ashley
1733-1808
Bethia Ashley
B:
16 Nov 1733
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1752
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1808
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Cooley
1721-1804
Mary Cooley
B:
6 Jun 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1804
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Nims
1721-1797
Jeremiah Nims
B:
26 Jun 1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna Cooley
1725-
Anna Cooley
B:
27 Jun 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Reuben Scott
1719-1805
Lieut. Reuben Scott
B:
25 Sep 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Jul 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 May 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Gideon Cooley
1727-1727
Gideon Cooley
B:
8 Oct 1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Cooley
1729-1730
Lucy Cooley
B:
2 Jul 1729
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Cooley
1731-1795
Lucy Cooley
B:
23 Sep 1731
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 May 1795
North Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Major Richard Montague
1729-1794
Major Richard Montague
B:
7 May 1729
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 May 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1794
North Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Freedom Cooley
1734-1801
Freedom Cooley
B:
12 Mar 1734
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1801
Leyden, Franklin County, MA
Zebulon Allen
1727-1786
Zebulon Allen
B:
22 Oct 1727
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1751
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1786
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Gunn
1689-1743
Elizabeth Gunn
B:
8 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Ensign Simon Cooley
1686-1746
Ensign Simon Cooley
B:
6 Mar 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 May 1709
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1746
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Caleb Camp
Hannah Gunn
1721-1721
Hannah Gunn
B:
22 Oct 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Gunn
1693-1779
Nathaniel Gunn
B:
30 Jul 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1779
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Dickenson
1693-1721
Hannah Dickenson
B:
1693
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1720
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Nathaniel Gunn
1726-1807
Lieut. Nathaniel Gunn
B:
24 Jan 1726
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1807
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Dorothy Marsh
1723-1805
Dorothy Marsh
B:
28 Jul 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Moses Gunn
1727-1727
Moses Gunn
B:
28 Oct 1727
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1727
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Moses Gunn
1728-1793
Moses Gunn
B:
12 Oct 1728
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1793
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Eleanor Ingram
1754-1815
Eleanor Ingram
B:
2 Jan 1754
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1790
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1814-1815
Captain Asahel Gunn
1730-1796
Captain Asahel Gunn
B:
16 Nov 1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1796
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Marsh
1728-1817
Thankful Marsh
B:
15 Mar 1728
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1751
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1817
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Gunn
1733-1769
Elisha Gunn
B:
16 Jan 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1769
Esther Sawyer
1729-1802
Esther Sawyer
B:
5 Apr 1729
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 May 1802
Esther (Mrs. Gunn)
Abt 1736-
Esther (Mrs. Gunn)
B:
Abt 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1769
Esther Gunn
1736-
Esther Gunn
B:
20 Apr 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Esther (Belden) Belding
1697-1779
Esther (Belden) Belding
B:
1 May 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Gunn
1723-
Elizabeth Gunn
B:
2 Sep 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Gunn
1725-
Samuel Gunn
B:
19 Sep 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Gunn
1728-1797
Sarah Gunn
B:
6 May 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1797
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Goodman
1713-1794
Nathan Goodman
B:
29 Dec 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1794
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Wyatt (Waite) Gunn
1730-
Wyatt (Waite) Gunn
B:
6 Apr 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David (Daniel) Gunn
1733-
David (Daniel) Gunn
B:
16 Apr 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Israel Gunn
1735-1735
Israel Gunn
B:
7 Jan 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1735
Mary Gunn
1737-
Mary Gunn
B:
26 Sep 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Hubbard
1736-
Daniel Hubbard
B:
20 May 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Guilford, Windham County, VT
Samuel Gunn, Jr.
1696-1748
Samuel Gunn, Jr.
B:
22 Mar 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1748
Fort Dummer, Brattleboro, VT
Sarah Hitchcock
1697-
Sarah Hitchcock
B:
20 Dec 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 May 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Hubbard
1733-1743
Mary Hubbard
B:
29 Jan 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Hubbard
1736-
Daniel Hubbard
B:
20 May 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Guilford, Windham County, VT
Mary Gunn
1737-
Mary Gunn
B:
26 Sep 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Hubbard
1739-1739
Martha Hubbard
B:
7 Jun 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Hubbard
1741-
Martha Hubbard
B:
26 Mar 1741
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Timothy Parsons
1738-1822
Timothy Parsons
B:
22 Jun 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1822
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Gunn
1698-1790
Mary Gunn
B:
9 Aug 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1790
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Hubbard
1699-1779
Daniel Hubbard
B:
30 Apr 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Experience Gunn
1728-1815
Experience Gunn
B:
16 Apr 1728
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1815
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Nathan Smith
1721-1800
Nathan Smith
B:
23 Jan 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1749
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1800
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abel Gunn
1730-1748
Abel Gunn
B:
15 Jan 1729/1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1747/1748
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abel Gunn
1700-1730
Abel Gunn
B:
17 Jul 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Deborah Alvord
1698-1730
Deborah Alvord
B:
May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Israel Hubbard
1725-1817
Israel Hubbard
B:
18 Jan 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1817
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Smith
1726-1813
Abigail Smith
B:
16 Oct 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1746/1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1813
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Hubbard
1727-Aft 1778
Hannah Hubbard
B:
11 Jul 1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1778
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Graves
1719-1747
Simeon Graves
B:
20 Jan 1719
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Absalom Scott
1717-1776
Absalom Scott
B:
28 Apr 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1776
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Isaac Bliss
Isaac Bliss
M:
2 Jun 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Smead
1719-1809
Samuel Smead
B:
25 Feb 1718/1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1778
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 May 1809
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Isaac Hubbard
1730-1810
Isaac Hubbard
B:
6 Jan 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1810
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Submit Graves
1730-1774
Submit Graves
B:
7 Jan 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1752
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1774
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Hubbard
1731-
Elijah Hubbard
B:
16 Dec 1731
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Christian Hubbard
1733-1795
Christian Hubbard
B:
17 Dec 1733
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1795
Paul Field
1721-1778
Paul Field
B:
23 Jan 1721
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1753
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1778
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Field
1717-
Ebenezer Field
B:
11 Jun 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
24 May 1786
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna Hubbard
1739-1824
Anna Hubbard
B:
8 Mar 1739
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1824
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Ezekiel Woodbury
1734-1821
Ezekiel Woodbury
B:
4 Dec 1734
Manchester, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1774
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1821
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Giles Hubbard
1742-1824
Giles Hubbard
B:
17 Sep 1742
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1824
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Editha Field
1747-1832
Editha Field
B:
Dec 1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1767
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 May 1832
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Christine Christian Gunn
1702-1744
Christine Christian Gunn
B:
5 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
1695-1763
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
B:
14 Jan 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1763
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Moses Billings
1725-1725
Moses Billings
B:
24 Jul 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Moses Billings
1726-
Moses Billings
B:
13 Aug 1726
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Smith
1725-
Mary Smith
B:
1 Dec 1725
M:
31 May 1748
Mary Billings
1728-1796
Mary Billings
B:
16 Mar 1728
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1796
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Phineas Frary
1718-1782
Phineas Frary
B:
20 Apr 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 May 1749
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1782
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Clary
1728-
John Clary
B:
1728
M:
17 Nov 1785
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Editha Billings
1730-1745
Editha Billings
B:
16 Mar 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Billings
1732-1821
Ebenezer Billings
B:
17 Jan 1732
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1821
Mary Mattoon
1733-1818
Mary Mattoon
B:
2 Nov 1733
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 May 1753
D:
17 Sep 1818
Miriam Billings
1735-
Miriam Billings
B:
24 Jan 1735
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thomas French
1732-1813
Thomas French
B:
22 Apr 1732
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Jul 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1813
Massachusetts
Elijah Billings
1739-
Elijah Billings
B:
15 Aug 1739
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Baker
Abt 1743-
Rebecca Baker
B:
Abt 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 May 1761
D:
Canada
Elizabeth Billings
1743-1743
Elizabeth Billings
B:
11 Sep 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Billings
1746-1820
Elizabeth Billings
B:
11 May 1745/1746
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1820
Stephen Ashley
1740-1815
Stephen Ashley
B:
27 Nov 1740
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
M:
10 Nov 1762
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
D:
20 Feb 1815
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Editha Gunn
1705-1746
Editha Gunn
B:
26 Apr 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Ebenezer Billings, Jr.
1695-1745
Lieut. Ebenezer Billings, Jr.
B:
10 Nov 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 May 1724
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Christian Gunn
1705-
Christian Gunn
B:
26 Apr 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Gunn
1737-1793
Hannah Gunn
B:
4 Apr 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1793
Nathaniel Sawtelle
1729-1816
Nathaniel Sawtelle
B:
12 Feb 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1816
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
John Gunn, Jr.
1739-
John Gunn, Jr.
B:
6 Dec 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Oaks
1743-
Jerusha Oaks
B:
1739-1743
Conway, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1767
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Israel Gunn
1742-1824
Israel Gunn
B:
10 May 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1824
Mary Root
1744-1826
Mary Root
B:
9 Nov 1744
M:
10 Jul 1766
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1826
Mary Gunn
1745-
Mary Gunn
B:
17 Mar 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Gunn
1747-
Elijah Gunn
B:
15 Oct 1747
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Ohio
Samuel Gunn
1750-1788
Samuel Gunn
B:
12 Apr 1750
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1788
Hannah Bardwell
1760-1823
Hannah Bardwell
B:
18 Nov 1760
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1781
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1823
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Editha Gunn
1753-1756
Editha Gunn
B:
2 Sep 1753
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Gunn
1757-1790
Lucy Gunn
B:
29 Apr 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1790
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Asahel Gunn
1757-1834
Asahel Gunn
B:
5 Feb 1757
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 Sep 1776
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1834
Montague, Franklin County, MA
daughter Gunn
1757-1757
daughter Gunn
B:
29 Apr 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Levi Gunn
1757-1795
Levi Gunn
B:
29 Apr 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1795
Mary Jewett
1757-
Mary Jewett
B:
1757
M:
1 May 1788
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Salmon Gunn
1760-1847
Salmon Gunn
B:
20 Jun 1760
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 May 1847
Samuel Bardwell
1760-
Samuel Bardwell
B:
1760
M:
8 Mar 1781
Charlotte Warner
Abt 1760-1833
Charlotte Warner
B:
Abt 1760
M:
25 Nov 1784
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
1833
Editha Gunn
1762-1847
Editha Gunn
B:
27 Dec 1762
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 May 1847
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Bardwell
1757-1848
Samuel Bardwell
B:
18 Jun 1757
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1781
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1848
Montague, Franklin County, MA
John Gunn
1707-1793
John Gunn
B:
3 Dec 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1793
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Root
1718-1793
Hannah Root
B:
2 Mar 1718
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1793
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Dickinson
1709-Aft 1747
Elizabeth Dickinson
B:
2 Aug 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1747
Sarah Clary
1732-1732
Sarah Clary
B:
19 May 1732
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 May 1732
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Clary
1733-1816
Elisha Clary
B:
6 Jun 1733
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1816
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Rose
1735-1812
Abigail Rose
B:
24 Jun 1735
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1754
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1812
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Clary
1736-1736
Joseph Clary
B:
24 May 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Clary
1737-1780
Joseph Clary
B:
24 Jun 1737
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1780
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Ward
1738-1816
Sarah Ward
B:
28 Aug 1738
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1760
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1816
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clary
1740-1767
Sarah Clary
B:
24 Mar 1740
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1767
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Moses Graves
1736-1803
Moses Graves
B:
10 Oct 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1762
D:
30 Apr 1803
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Gershom Clary
1742-1749
Gershom Clary
B:
23 Oct 1742
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1749
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Gershom Clary
1755-1759
Gershom Clary
B:
30 Oct 1755
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1759
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Gunn
1711-
Sarah Gunn
B:
27 Oct 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Clary
1705-1780
Joseph Clary
B:
13 Sep 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1780
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Goodman
1759-1838
Eunice Goodman
B:
21 May 1759
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1838
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1750-1830
Joseph Smith
B:
11 Apr 1750
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1775
D:
18 Mar 1830
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Goodman
1713-1794
Nathan Goodman
B:
29 Dec 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Sep 1758
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1794
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Samuel Gunn
1659-1755
Deacon Samuel Gunn
B:
1659
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1755
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Bronson Wyatt
1665-1737
Elizabeth Bronson Wyatt
B:
1665
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Gunn
1661-1663
Nathaniel Gunn
B:
23 Apr 1661
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1663
Jasper Joseph Gunn
1663-1663
Jasper Joseph Gunn
B:
19 Apr 1663
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1663
Joseph Gunn
1665-1677
Joseph Gunn
B:
1665
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Dr. Jasper Gunn
1606-1671
Christian Ann Mary Baldwin
1610-1690
Nathaniel Gunn
1640-1664
Nathaniel Gunn
B:
1640
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1664
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Day
1640-1677
Sarah Day
B:
1640
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA