Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Dr. Seth Coleman
1740 - 1816 (76 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
George Lyman Coleman
1825-
George Lyman Coleman
B:
10 Jan 1825
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Ellen S. Pierce
1833-
Ellen S. Pierce
B:
22 Apr 1833
Barnard, Windsor County, VT
William Coleman
1794-1859
William Coleman
B:
15 Feb 1794
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1859
Keokuk, Lee County, IA
Lydia Kilborn
1794-1856
Lydia Kilborn
B:
12 Jul 1794
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Feb 1824
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1856
Montrose, Lee County, IA
Olivia Maria Coleman
1827-1847
Olivia Maria Coleman
B:
11 Oct 1827
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1847
Princeton, Mercer County, NJ
Eliza Maria Coleman
1832-
Eliza Maria Coleman
B:
18 Jan 1832
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
John Langdon Dudley
1812-1894
John Langdon Dudley
B:
12 Jan 1812
Andover, Merrimack County, NH
M:
6 Jun 1861
D:
21 Nov 1894
Lyman Coleman
1796-1882
Lyman Coleman
B:
14 Jun 1796
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1882
Maria Flynt
Maria Flynt
M:
21 Sep 1826
Mary Sophronia Rice
1838-
Mary Sophronia Rice
B:
29 Nov 1838
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
William Holden Rice
1841-
William Holden Rice
B:
4 Jan 1841
Painesville, Lake County, OH
Libbie P. King
Libbie P. King
M:
25 Apr 1867
Sarah Coleman
1799-
Sarah Coleman
B:
16 May 1799
Middlefield, Hampshire County, MA
L.L. Rice
L.L. Rice
M:
July 1832
Sophronia Coleman
1802-1826
Sophronia Coleman
B:
19 Jan 1802
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1826
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Horton William Smith
1860-1882
Horton William Smith
B:
26 Jan 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1882
Fanny Coleman
1804-Aft 1867
Fanny Coleman
B:
20 May 1804
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1867
William Coleman
1766-1858
William Coleman
B:
7 Sep 1766
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1858
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Achsah Lyman
1773-
Achsah Lyman
B:
1773
M:
19 Jul 1792
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Delia Stevens
1800-1842
Delia Stevens
B:
13 Apr 1800
D:
13 Jan 1842
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Fanny Stevens
1801-1802
Fanny Stevens
B:
2 Sep 1801
D:
18 Oct 1802
child Stevens
1803-1803
child Stevens
B:
31 Aug 1803
D:
1803
Charles Edgar Hoyt
1827-1846
Charles Edgar Hoyt
B:
30 Sep 1827
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
10 Sep 1846
Sarah Matilda Hoyt
1829-
Sarah Matilda Hoyt
B:
1 Dec 1829
New York City, New York County, NY
Fanny Maria Hoyt
1834-1834
Fanny Maria Hoyt
B:
26 Sep 1834
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
28 Oct 1834
Fanny Maria Hoyt
1837-Abt 1897
Fanny Maria Hoyt
B:
19 Aug 1837
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
Abt 1897
Reverend David M Bean
Abt 1834-1884
Reverend David M Bean
B:
Abt 1834
New York state
M:
27 May 1862
D:
24 Jan 1884
New York City, New York County, NY
Fanny Maria Stevens
1805-1836
Fanny Maria Stevens
B:
7 Mar 1805
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
4 Jan 1836
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Seymour Hoyt
1797-1866
Seymour Hoyt
B:
22 Mar 1796/1797
New York City, New York County, NY
M:
1 Jun 1826
Vanderwater Street Presbyterian Church, New York City, NY
D:
29 Oct 1866
Thankful Coleman
1768-1836
Thankful Coleman
B:
16 May 1768
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1836
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
Dr. Linus Stevens
Abt 1765-
Dr. Linus Stevens
B:
Abt 1765
Claremont, Sullivan County, NH
M:
8 Nov 1798
Claremont, Sullivan County, NH
Sarah Coleman
1770-1776
Sarah Coleman
B:
13 Feb 1770
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1776
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Fanny Coleman
1772-1776
Fanny Coleman
B:
6 Mar 1772
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1776
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Enos Coleman
1798-1801
Enos Coleman
B:
1798
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1801
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Elizabeth Coleman
1829-1829
Martha Elizabeth Coleman
B:
14 Apr 1829
D:
23 Jul 1829
Augustus Graham Coleman
1830-1832
Augustus Graham Coleman
B:
9 Nov 1830
D:
15 Sep 1832
Louisa Ann Coleman
1833-1884
Louisa Ann Coleman
B:
24 Sep 1833
Frederick, Frederick County, MD
D:
22 Mar 1884
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Joseph Byron Hayes
1834-
Joseph Byron Hayes
B:
11 May 1834
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
M:
24 Sep 1861
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Augustus Graham Coleman
1836-
Augustus Graham Coleman
B:
7 Jun 1836
Maryland
Clara G. Wilson
Abt 1842-
Clara G. Wilson
B:
Abt 1842
New York state
M:
10 Sep 1862
Chester Coleman
1801-Aft 1867
Chester Coleman
B:
26 Aug 1801
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1867
Eliza Rebecca Graham
1808-
Eliza Rebecca Graham
B:
19 Oct 1808
Frederick, Frederick County, MD
M:
8 Apr 1828
Corrydon Cowles Merriman
1827-
Corrydon Cowles Merriman
B:
4 Jun 1827
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
Lucy J. Vickery
Abt 1831-
Lucy J. Vickery
B:
Abt 1831
Fishkill, Dutchess County, NY
M:
12 Apr 1850
Fishkill, Dutchess County, NY
Maurice H. Merriman
1828-
Maurice H. Merriman
B:
25 Dec 1828
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
Carrie E. Whitbeck
Abt 1832-
Carrie E. Whitbeck
B:
Abt 1832
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
M:
12 Jul 1864
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
Sarah M. Merriman
1830-
Sarah M. Merriman
B:
30 Nov 1830
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
Albert Chester Reed
1832-
Albert Chester Reed
B:
31 Aug 1832
Albany, Albany County, NY
M:
8 Mar 1865
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
Louisa Merriman
1832-1846
Louisa Merriman
B:
3 Dec 1832
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
D:
31 Dec 1846
Emerson C. Merriman
1836-1841
Emerson C. Merriman
B:
30 Nov 1836
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
D:
26 Jun 1841
Louisa Coleman
1803-1893
Louisa Coleman
B:
3 Jun 1803
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1893
Coronado, San Diego County, CA
Ebenezer Cowles Merriman
1791-1839
Ebenezer Cowles Merriman
B:
6 Jun 1791
Otisco County, NY
M:
4 Aug 1826
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1839
Elbridge, Onondaga County, NY
Squire M. Brown
-1854
Squire M. Brown
M:
Abt 1847
D:
4 Dec 1854
Mary Elizabeth Coleman
1837-
Mary Elizabeth Coleman
B:
27 Jun 1837
Linus Lyman Coleman
1838-
Linus Lyman Coleman
B:
13 Jun 1838
Sarah Frances Coleman
1842-
Sarah Frances Coleman
B:
16 Jan 1842
William Emerson Coleman
1847-
William Emerson Coleman
B:
15 Apr 1847
Enos Coleman
1805-
Enos Coleman
B:
16 Jul 1805
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Frances Maria Andrews
1818-
Frances Maria Andrews
B:
1818
M:
28 Mar 1836
Aurora, Kane County, IL
Sarah Louisa Coleman
1846-1874
Sarah Louisa Coleman
B:
20 Jul 1846
Dutchess County, NY
D:
Aug 1874
Willard Henry Coleman
1848-1849
Willard Henry Coleman
B:
11 Sep 1848
D:
7 Sep 1849
Louisa Elizabeth Coleman
1852-
Louisa Elizabeth Coleman
B:
14 Aug 1852
Edward Henry Coleman
1807-1865
Edward Henry Coleman
B:
1 Aug 1807
D:
20 Apr 1865
Cordelia Sonneton Conger
1822-1874
Cordelia Sonneton Conger
B:
26 Sep 1822
New York state
M:
10 Nov 1844
Orange, Essex County, NJ
D:
1 Mar 1874
Edward Henry Landon
1833-
Edward Henry Landon
B:
20 Dec 1833
Elizabeth A. Landon
1836-1862
Elizabeth A. Landon
B:
10 Sep 1836
D:
15 Nov 1862
Helen Landon
1838-1862
Helen Landon
B:
19 Oct 1838
D:
23 Oct 1862
Lewis E. Landon
1844-1858
Lewis E. Landon
B:
8 Feb 1844
D:
22 Jun 1858
Harriet A. Landon
1849-
Harriet A. Landon
B:
3 Sep 1849
Ann Maria Coleman
1809-
Ann Maria Coleman
B:
2 Oct 1809
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Miles M. Landon
Miles M. Landon
M:
1832
child Coleman
Abt 1811-
child Coleman
B:
Abt 1811
Anna Coleman
1857-
Anna Coleman
B:
25 Aug 1857
Ida Estelle Coleman
1863-
Ida Estelle Coleman
B:
23 Sep 1863
Linus L. Coleman
1816-
Linus L. Coleman
B:
1816
Joanna Josse
Joanna Josse
M:
1856
Louisa May Coleman
1865-
Louisa May Coleman
B:
1 May 1865
Lyman L. Coleman
1816-
Lyman L. Coleman
B:
1816
Lucy Leaver
Lucy Leaver
M:
10 Dec 1863
Seth Coleman
1774-1857
Seth Coleman
B:
4 Apr 1774
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1857
Sodus, Wayne County, NY
Elizabeth Doane
Abt 1782-1865
Elizabeth Doane
B:
Abt 1782
Sodus, Wayne County, NY
M:
Abt 1797
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1865
Sarah Coleman
1777-1782
Sarah Coleman
B:
7 Aug 1777
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1782
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia H. Coleman
1805-1805
Lydia H. Coleman
B:
23 Mar 1805
D:
23 Mar 1805
Alice T. Coleman
1807-1807
Alice T. Coleman
B:
16 Apr 1807
D:
2 May 1807
Eliphalet Beecher Coleman
1779-1856
Eliphalet Beecher Coleman
B:
30 Aug 1779
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1856
Olivet, Clinton County, MO
Alice Fitch
-1807
Alice Fitch
M:
16 Aug 1804
D:
21 Apr 1807
Charles Hammond Antis
1835-
Charles Hammond Antis
B:
26 Oct 1835
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Juliet Augusta Baldwin
Juliet Augusta Baldwin
M:
11 Dec 1861
New York City, New York County, NY
Henry Taylor Antis
1837-
Henry Taylor Antis
B:
9 Jul 1837
Robert Hayes Antis
1837-
Robert Hayes Antis
B:
9 Jul 1837
Helen Jane Pratt
1841-
Helen Jane Pratt
B:
17 May 1841
Livonia, Livingston County, NY
M:
29 Sep 1863
Livonia, Livingston County, NY
Frances Cladwell Antis
1840-1840
Frances Cladwell Antis
B:
30 Apr 1840
D:
13 Nov 1840
William Antis
1842-1843
William Antis
B:
11 Jun 1842
D:
20 Sep 1843
Alice Coleman Antis
1846-1848
Alice Coleman Antis
B:
9 May 1846
D:
17 Aug 1848
Catharine Marshal Antis
1848-
Catharine Marshal Antis
B:
14 Feb 1848
Alice Fitch Coleman
1811-
Alice Fitch Coleman
B:
7 Oct 1811
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Anitis
1801-
William Anitis
B:
9 Nov 1801
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
M:
22 Oct 1832
Melville Mygatt Coleman
1850-
Melville Mygatt Coleman
B:
9 Feb 1850
Racine, Racine County, WI
John Thomas Coleman
1813-
John Thomas Coleman
B:
30 Sep 1813
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Minerva Hortense Mygatt
1820-1863
Minerva Hortense Mygatt
B:
20 Jun 1820
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
M:
7 Apr 1845
Southport, Kenosha County, WI
D:
24 Jul 1863
Alice Fitch Coleman
1846-
Alice Fitch Coleman
B:
2 Dec 1846
Peoria, Peoria County, IL
Fredrick Beecher Coleman
1848-
Fredrick Beecher Coleman
B:
22 Nov 1848
Peoria, Peoria County, IL
Eliphalet Beecher Coleman
1815-
Eliphalet Beecher Coleman
B:
6 Jun 1815
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Laura Bigelow
1817-1850
Laura Bigelow
B:
6 Aug 1817
Wyoming, Wyoming County, NY
M:
17 Oct 1842
Leroy, Jefferson County, NY
D:
5 Aug 1850
Peoria, Peoria County, IL
Flora Vivia Coleman
1856-
Flora Vivia Coleman
B:
14 Sep 1856
Edward Walton Coleman
1862-
Edward Walton Coleman
B:
13 Dec 1862
Mary A. Walton
-1864
Mary A. Walton
M:
Abt 1855
D:
20 Oct 1864
Catharine Ann Coleman
1817-
Catharine Ann Coleman
B:
21 Oct 1817
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Francis Eliphalet Lord
1845-
Francis Eliphalet Lord
B:
14 Sep 1845
Wayne, Ashtabula County, OH
Edward Payson Lord
1848-
Edward Payson Lord
B:
4 Mar 1848
Wayne, Ashtabula County, OH
Catharine Adorna Lord
1851-
Catharine Adorna Lord
B:
17 Apr 1851
Wayne, Ashtabula County, OH
Sarah Thomas Coleman
1819-
Sarah Thomas Coleman
B:
26 Apr 1819
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Francis Edmond Lord
1811-1854
Francis Edmond Lord
B:
20 Jul 1811
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1842
Leroy, Jefferson County, NY
D:
15 Jul 1854
Olivet, Clinton County, MO
Sarah T.C. Parsons
1859-1862
Sarah T.C. Parsons
B:
13 Jun 1859
Olivet, Clinton County, MO
D:
3 Jan 1862
J. Clark Parsons
J. Clark Parsons
M:
22 Sep 1858
Olivet, Clinton County, MO
Rollin Coleman
1848-1848
Rollin Coleman
B:
16 May 1848
D:
24 Jul 1848
Rolla Coleman
1848-1848
Rolla Coleman
B:
16 May 1848
D:
24 Jul 1848
Spencer T. Coleman
1850-1850
Spencer T. Coleman
B:
4 Feb 1850
D:
14 Feb 1850
Thomas Spencer Coleman
1822-1857
Thomas Spencer Coleman
B:
25 Mar 1822
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 May 1857
St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO
Maria Scott
1830-
Maria Scott
B:
3 Jul 1830
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Feb 1847
Brighton, Kenosha County, WI
Grace Danforth
1849-
Grace Danforth
B:
21 Feb 1849
Southport, Kenosha County, WI
Frank Coleman Danforth
1850-1862
Frank Coleman Danforth
B:
7 Dec 1850
Eufaula, Barbour County, AL
D:
18 Aug 1862
Texas
Charles Antis Danforth
1853-
Charles Antis Danforth
B:
18 Sep 1853
Marshall, Harrison County, TX
Wynne Danforth
1856-
Wynne Danforth
B:
6 Sep 1856
Clarksville, Red River County, TX
Fanny Danforth
1858-
Fanny Danforth
B:
4 May 1858
Alice Danforth
1861-
Alice Danforth
B:
4 Apr 1861
Gilmer, Upshur County, TX
Francis Howell Coleman
1824-
Francis Howell Coleman
B:
22 Oct 1824
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
David Danforth
1818-
David Danforth
B:
23 Aug 1818
Augusta, Richmond County, GA
M:
24 Sep 1846
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Nelly Beardsley Davidson
1865-
Nelly Beardsley Davidson
B:
13 Sep 1865
Galesburg, Knox County, IL
William Eliot Davidson
1867-
William Eliot Davidson
B:
10 Feb 1867
Galesburg, Knox County, IL
Mary Amelia Coleman
1834-
Mary Amelia Coleman
B:
17 Jun 1834
Strykersville, Wyoming County, NY
Elliot Craig Davidson
1832-
Elliot Craig Davidson
B:
4 Jun 1832
Mount Vernon, Knox County, OH
M:
18 Sep 1863
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Sarah Thomas
1786-
Sarah Thomas
B:
31 Mar 1786
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1810
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Jane Elizabeth Howell
1810-1839
Jane Elizabeth Howell
B:
21 Apr 1810
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1839
Amasa Jackson
1809-1840
Amasa Jackson
B:
15 Oct 1809
M:
26 Dec 1832
D:
5 Oct 1840
Jane Elizabeth Howell
1840-
Jane Elizabeth Howell
B:
1 Mar 1840
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Sarah Gibson Howell
1842-1897
Sarah Gibson Howell
B:
20 Jun 1842
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
16 Feb 1897
Benjamin Brown Foster
1831-
Benjamin Brown Foster
B:
23 Nov 1831
Orono, Penobscot County, ME
M:
24 Dec 1863
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Thomas Morris Howell
1811-
Thomas Morris Howell
B:
7 Dec 1811
Louisa Young
-1917
Louisa Young
M:
16 May 1838
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
27 Feb 1917
Sally Chapin Howell
1813-1814
Sally Chapin Howell
B:
16 Nov 1813
D:
4 Jan 1814
Henry Strong Mulligan
1840-1863
Henry Strong Mulligan
B:
6 Jul 1840
D:
10 Jun 1863
James Strong Mulligan
1840-1863
James Strong Mulligan
B:
6 Jul 1840
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
10 Jun 1863
Battle of Bull Run (Civil War)
Greig Howell Mulligan
1842-1862
Greig Howell Mulligan
B:
25 Dec 1841/1842
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
20 Aug 1862
Key West, Monroe County, FL
Charlotte Mulligan
1844-
Charlotte Mulligan
B:
25 Aug 1844
New York City, New York County, NY
Morris Howell Mulligan
1846-1847
Morris Howell Mulligan
B:
28 Aug 1846
D:
7 Aug 1847
Henry Strong Mulligan
1848-
Henry Strong Mulligan
B:
10 Aug 1848
New York City, New York County, NY
Edward Augustus Mulligan
1852-
Edward Augustus Mulligan
B:
12 Nov 1852
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Sarah Sally Chapin Howell
1815-1885
Sarah Sally Chapin Howell
B:
9 Mar 1815
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
10 Oct 1885
Henry Strong Mulligan
1815-1855
Henry Strong Mulligan
B:
5 Mar 1815
New York City, New York County, NY
M:
5 Sep 1839
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
20 May 1855
John Greig Howell
1817-1835
John Greig Howell
B:
15 Feb 1817
D:
16 Mar 1835
Yale college
Fanny Howell
1849-
Fanny Howell
B:
15 Sep 1849
Suffolk County, NY
Nathaniel Woodhull Howell
1852-
Nathaniel Woodhull Howell
B:
1 Apr 1852
Mary Howell
1853-
Mary Howell
B:
28 Sep 1853
Nathaniel Woodhull Howell
1820-
Nathaniel Woodhull Howell
B:
19 Jan 1820
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Fanny McKay
1829-1892
Fanny McKay
B:
15 Sep 1829
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
M:
27 Sep 1848
Ontario County, NY
D:
1892
Sarah Louise Howell
1855-
Sarah Louise Howell
B:
8 Mar 1855
New Hampshire
Morris H. Howell
1857-
Morris H. Howell
B:
10 Oct 1857
Katie D. Howell
1860-
Katie D. Howell
B:
21 Apr 1860
New Hampshire
Augustus Porter Howell
1863-1867
Augustus Porter Howell
B:
1 Feb 1863
New Hampshire
D:
11 Jul 1867
Fanny Coleman Howell
1869-
Fanny Coleman Howell
B:
6 Aug 1869
New Hampshire
Augustus Porter Howell
1823-1890
Augustus Porter Howell
B:
29 May 1823
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
18 Mar 1890
Caroline Maria Reid
1827-
Caroline Maria Reid
B:
1827
M:
1854
New Hampshire
Fanny Coleman
1781-1842
Fanny Coleman
B:
3 Aug 1781
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1842
Judge Nathaniel Woodhull Howell
1770-1851
Judge Nathaniel Woodhull Howell
B:
1 Jan 1770
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
M:
10 Mar 1809
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
5 Oct 1851
Parents
Nathaniel Coleman, Jr.
1709-1792
Mercy Smith
1715-1798
Dr. Seth Coleman
1740-1816
Dr. Seth Coleman
B:
17 Mar 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1816
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Beecher
1737-1783
Sarah Beecher
B:
10 Dec 1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Oct 1765
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1783
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Church
1741-1822
Eunice Church
B:
24 May 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1786
D:
8 Aug 1822
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA