Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Graves
1647 - 1733 (85 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eleazer Frary
1669-1669
Eleazer Frary
B:
7 Jul 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Frary
Abt 1696-1767
Joseph Frary
B:
Abt 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 May 1767
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah White
Hannah White
M:
2 Jan 1727/1728
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Hale
1725-1805
Sarah Hale
B:
7 Apr 1725
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1805
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Talcott
Nathaniel Talcott
M:
9 Mar 1746/1747
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Hale
1727-1801
Timothy Hale
B:
3 Aug 1727
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1801
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Hale
Hannah Hale
M:
Bef 1747
Ruth Goodrich Smith
Ruth Goodrich Smith
M:
1 Jul 1789
Second Congregational Church, Middle Haddam, CT
Frary Hale
1728-1747
Frary Hale
B:
1728
D:
1747
Isaac Hale
1732-1797
Isaac Hale
B:
11 Aug 1732
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1797
Eastbury, Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Lucy (Mrs. Hale)
Lucy (Mrs. Hale)
M:
Bef 1753
Daniel Hale
1736-1790
Daniel Hale
B:
1736
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1790
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Hale
1734-1826
Ruth Hale
B:
14 Jul 1734
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1758
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1826
Sarah Frary
1697-1770
Sarah Frary
B:
10 Sep 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1770
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Hale
1692-1784
Timothy Hale
B:
1692
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1724
D:
9 Aug 1784
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Frary
1674-1762
Samuel Frary
B:
15 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Boardman
1673-1732
Sarah Boardman
B:
1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1696
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1732
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Todd
1675-1742
Mary Todd
B:
12 Feb 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1733/1734
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1734-1742
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Esther Moss
1678-1742
Esther Moss
B:
5 Jan 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft 1742
D:
1742
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bidwell
1683-1772
Abigail Bidwell
B:
1683
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1753
Cromwell, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 May 1772
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Fairfield
1724-
Abigail Fairfield
B:
14 Jul 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Frary
Abt 1720-1804
Moses Frary
B:
Abt 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Prudence Fairfield
1726-
Prudence Fairfield
B:
5 Jan 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Cowles
1698-1726
Abigail Cowles
B:
24 May 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1725/1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Fairfield
1695-1733
Samuel Fairfield
B:
22 Feb 1694/1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Oct 1723
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Cowles
1726-1797
Israel Cowles
B:
28 Sep 1726
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1797
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Bardwell
1738-1802
Lydia Bardwell
B:
1735-1738
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1802
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Abia Cowles
1729-1796
Abia Cowles
B:
22 Dec 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Feb 1796
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Hannun
1727-1796
Gideon Hannun
B:
1727
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1752
D:
Feb 1796
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Captain John Cowles
1731-1811
Captain John Cowles
B:
28 Jul 1731
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1811
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bardwell
1739-1813
Hannah Bardwell
B:
23 Dec 1739
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1757
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1813
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Cowles
1734-
Martha Cowles
B:
14 Nov 1734
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Crowfoot
1695-
Stephen Crowfoot
B:
13 Apr 1695
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1754
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cowles
1742-1822
Mary Cowles
B:
23 Sep 1742
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1822
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Root
1744-1817
Elisha Root
B:
23 Sep 1744
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1766
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1817
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
John Cowles
1700-1745
John Cowles
B:
27 Dec 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1745
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Jennings
1707-1795
Mary Jennings
B:
1707
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1795
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Gaylord Cowles
1732-1819
Sarah Gaylord Cowles
B:
29 Dec 1732
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1819
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Abraham Kellogg
1726-Aft 1775
Abraham Kellogg
B:
1719 or 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1758
D:
Aft 1775
New York state
Oliver Cowles
1735-1799
Oliver Cowles
B:
15 Jul 1735
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1799
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Irene Dickinson
1743-1834
Irene Dickinson
B:
13 Jul 1743
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1762
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1834
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Cowles
1737-Aft 1776
Jerusha Cowles
B:
5 May 1737
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 13 Dec 1776
Oliver Barrett
1737-
Oliver Barrett
B:
14 Mar 1736/1737
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1760
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Cowles
1739-1772
Jonathan Cowles
B:
2 Aug 1739
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1772
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
David Cowles
1741-1817
David Cowles
B:
11 Aug 1741
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1817
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Eastman
1744-1815
Sarah Eastman
B:
28 Jan 1744
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1772
D:
14 Aug 1815
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Cowles
1744-1822
Josiah Cowles
B:
20 Mar 1743/1744
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1822
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Christian Graves
1747-1803
Christian Graves
B:
13 Jul 1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1770
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1803
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Marcy Smith
1756-1851
Marcy Smith
B:
26 Oct 1756
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1806
D:
31 Aug 1851
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Eleazer Cowles
1746-1795
Eleazer Cowles
B:
18 Oct 1746
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1795
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Dickinson
1750-1821
Hannah Dickinson
B:
24 Dec 1750
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1771
Massachusetts
D:
5 Oct 1821
New Haven, Addison County, VT
Reuben Cowles
1749-1824
Reuben Cowles
B:
22 Jul 1749
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1824
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Rice
1762-1845
Elizabeth Rice
B:
16 Sep 1762
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1778
D:
19 Aug 1845
New Haven, Addison County, VT
Enos Cowles
1752-1825
Enos Cowles
B:
5 May 1752
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1825
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Goodrich
1751-1824
Dorcas Goodrich
B:
16 Dec 1751
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1779
D:
11 Aug 1824
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Simeon Cowles
1755-1831
Simeon Cowles
B:
24 Oct 1755
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1831
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Dickinson
1757-1814
Sarah Dickinson
B:
12 Feb 1757
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1778
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1814
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Polly Lewis
Abt 1771-1831
Polly Lewis
B:
Abt 1771
Goshen, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1815
D:
7 Jun 1831
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Cowles
1703-1776
Jonathan Cowles
B:
30 Jun 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1776
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Gaylord
1709-1790
Sarah Gaylord
B:
1 Feb 1708/1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1732
D:
2 Feb 1790
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Cowles
1740-1792
Sarah Cowles
B:
7 Sep 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 May 1792
West Whately, Franklin County, MA
Peter Train
1725-1793
Peter Train
B:
9 Jan 1724/1725
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1793
West Whately, Franklin County, MA
Timothy Cowles
1741-1792
Timothy Cowles
B:
25 Dec 1741
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 May 1792
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rhoda Bardwell
Abt 1746-1777
Rhoda Bardwell
B:
Abt 1746
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1765
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1777
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Graves
1746-1816
Elizabeth Graves
B:
1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1777
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1816
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Cowles
1706-1786
Timothy Cowles
B:
9 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1786
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Cowles
1703-1779
Sarah Cowles
B:
12 Oct 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1738/1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1779
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Keziah Cowles
1708-1796
Keziah Cowles
B:
6 Sep 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1796
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Cowles
1710-1800
Ebenezer Cowles
B:
18 Dec 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1800
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Cowles
1711-1761
Nathaniel Cowles
B:
21 Mar 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1761
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Anna Montague
1718-1761
Anna Montague
B:
31 Oct 1718
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1761
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
Eleazer Cowles
1713-1797
Eleazer Cowles
B:
18 Sep 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1797
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Graves
1718-1796
Martha Graves
B:
29 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1796
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Cowles
1716-1770
Elisha Cowles
B:
19 Apr 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1770
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Cole
Eunice Cowles
1719-
Eunice Cowles
B:
18 Aug 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Frary
1721-Aft 1753
Jonathan Frary
B:
27 Oct 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1753
Abia Cowles
1722-1727
Abia Cowles
B:
27 Oct 1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Prudence Frary
1677-1756
Prudence Frary
B:
7 May 1677
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Cowles
1670-1756
Jonathan Cowles
B:
26 Jan 1669/1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1696/1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eleazer Frary
1680-
Eleazer Frary
B:
12 May 1680
Hannah Field
1740-
Hannah Field
B:
5 Oct 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Silas Graves
1732-1816
Silas Graves
B:
8 Feb 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1816
Editha Dickinson
1707-1740
Editha Dickinson
B:
23 Aug 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Field, III
1700-1762
John Field, III
B:
14 Sep 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 May 1762
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Dickinson
1709-Aft 1747
Elizabeth Dickinson
B:
2 Aug 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1747
John Gunn
1707-1793
John Gunn
B:
3 Dec 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1793
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Dickinson, Jr.
1735-1825
Nathan Dickinson, Jr.
B:
19 Oct 1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1825
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Fowler
1740-1803
Esther Fowler
B:
1739-1740
Westchester, New London County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1761
D:
15 Mar 1803
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Dickinson
Abt 1739-1818
Jerusha Dickinson
B:
Abt 1739
Amesbury, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1804
Amesbury, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1818
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Dickinson
1741-1790
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
3 Jan 1741
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1790
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Eastman
1745-1833
Ruth Eastman
B:
10 Aug 1745
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1765
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1833
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Irene Dickinson
1743-1834
Irene Dickinson
B:
13 Jul 1743
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1834
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Oliver Cowles
1735-1799
Oliver Cowles
B:
15 Jul 1735
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1762
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1799
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Enos Dickinson
1746-1821
Enos Dickinson
B:
28 Mar 1746
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1821
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Lois Dickinson
1751-1820
Lois Dickinson
B:
14 May 1751
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1772
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1820
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Dickinson
1712-1796
Nathan Dickinson
B:
30 May 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1796
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Warner
1716-1750
Thankful Warner
B:
8 Jun 1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
1734-1735
D:
1746-1750
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Azariah Dickinson
1752-1813
Azariah Dickinson
B:
6 Mar 1752
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1813
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Eastman
1761-1836
Mary Eastman
B:
2 Aug 1761
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1785
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1836
Elihu Dickinson
1753-1811
Elihu Dickinson
B:
14 Oct 1753
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1811
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Susannah Lewis
Abt 1762-1819
Susannah Lewis
B:
Abt 1762
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Sep 1791
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1819
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Selah Dickinson
1755-1777
Selah Dickinson
B:
20 Sep 1755
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1777
Revolutionary War
Thankful Dickinson
1758-1820
Thankful Dickinson
B:
15 Mar 1758
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1820
Eli Smith
Eli Smith
M:
7 Oct 1802
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Lois Dickinson
Bef 1759-1839
Lois Dickinson
B:
Bef 5 Aug 1759
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1839
Randolph, Orange County, VT
John Blodgett
John Blodgett
M:
5 Apr 1787
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Asa Dickinson
Bef 1761-1824
Asa Dickinson
B:
Bef 10 May 1761
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1824
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Salome Sally Hastings
Salome Sally Hastings
M:
9 Jun 1805
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Levi Dickinson
1764-
Levi Dickinson
B:
1763-1764
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Peebles
Margaret Peebles
M:
Abt 1782
Joanna Dickinson
Bef 1766-1825
Joanna Dickinson
B:
Bef 16 Apr 1766
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1825
Hampshire County, MA
John Conkey
John Conkey
M:
15 Jul 1817
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Leonard
1724-1770
Joanna Leonard
B:
28 May 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1751
Massachusetts
D:
1766-1770
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Hosmer Dickinson
Bef 1770-
Stephen Hosmer Dickinson
B:
Bef 6 Jul 1770
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Judith Dickinson
1774-
Judith Dickinson
B:
1 Apr 1774
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Judith Hosmer
Judith Hosmer
M:
Aft Apr 1766
Sarah Bardwell
1743-
Sarah Bardwell
B:
30 Aug 1743
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Jesse Billings
Jesse Billings
M:
14 Mar 1770
Lieut. Noah Bardwell
1748-1828
Lieut. Noah Bardwell
B:
28 Apr 1748
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1828
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Waite
1749-1833
Lucy Waite
B:
12 Nov 1749
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1768
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1833
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Bardwell
1750-
Hannah Bardwell
B:
4 Aug 1750
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Aaron Dickinson
Aaron Dickinson
M:
13 Dec 1780
Seth Bardwell
1752-1795
Seth Bardwell
B:
22 Dec 1752
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1794/1795
Hannah Dickinson
Abt 1752-1833
Hannah Dickinson
B:
Abt 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 Aug 1773
D:
31 Dec 1833
Hannah Dickinson
1715-1788
Hannah Dickinson
B:
17 Feb 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1788
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Remembrance Bardwell
1713-1799
Lieut. Remembrance Bardwell
B:
1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1799
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Reuben Dickinson
1717-
Reuben Dickinson
B:
2 Aug 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Dickinson
1764-1851
Lucy Dickinson
B:
Jan 1764
Vermont
D:
14 Mar 1851
Sullivan Township, Tioga County, PA
Nathaniel Welch
1754-1833
Nathaniel Welch
B:
Jan 1754
Vermont
D:
1833
Sullivan Township, Tioga County, PA
Samuel Dickinson
1718-1805
Samuel Dickinson
B:
14 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1805
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Sawtell
Abt 1730-1819
Lucy Sawtell
B:
Abt 1730
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1754
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1819
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dickinson
1718-1755
Mary Dickinson
B:
14 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1754-1755
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jehu Dickinson
1758-1814
Jehu Dickinson
B:
8 May 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1814
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Eleanor Pomeroy
1760-1851
Eleanor Pomeroy
B:
11 Dec 1760
Massachusetts
M:
14 Sep 1781
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1851
Massachusetts
Ebenezer Dickinson
Mary Dickinson
Apphia Dickinson
Betsey Dickinson
Hannah Dickinson
Abner Dickinson
1766-
Abner Dickinson
B:
8 Sep 1766
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Alpheus Dickinson
1768-
Alpheus Dickinson
B:
10 Nov 1768
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Content Dickinson
1773-
Content Dickinson
B:
May 1773
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Abner Dickinson
1724-1799
Abner Dickinson
B:
16 Jan 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1799
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Smith
1729-1813
Sarah Smith
B:
27 Sep 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 May 1813
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Frary
1683-1730
Hannah Frary
B:
23 Mar 1683
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1729/1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Dickinson
1681-1730
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Dickinson
1690-1774
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
7 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1706
D:
21 Nov 1774
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Eleazer Frary
1716-1801
Eleazer Frary
B:
19 Dec 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 May 1801
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Deborah Chapin
1719-1777
Deborah Chapin
B:
31 Oct 1719
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1777
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Munger
1723-1788
Mary Munger
B:
13 May 1723
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1778
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1788
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Belding
1732-
Margaret Belding
B:
11 May 1732
M:
17 Dec 1788
Lydia Frary
1750-
Lydia Frary
B:
1748/1750
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Smith, Jr.
1740-1840
John Smith, Jr.
B:
18 Jan 1740
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1770
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
1825-1840
Barre, Orleans County, NY
Hannah Frary
1755-
Hannah Frary
B:
1751-1755
Seth Morton
Seth Morton
M:
26 Apr 1774
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Phineas Frary
1755-1816
Phineas Frary
B:
20 Apr 1755
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 May 1816
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Rhoda Morton
1756-1840
Rhoda Morton
B:
29 Aug 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 May 1777
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1840
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Editha Frary
1756-1855
Editha Frary
B:
27 Apr 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1855
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Heman Finney
1754-
Heman Finney
B:
2 Aug 1754
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1778
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
William Field
1745-1824
William Field
B:
27 Aug 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
17 Feb 1780
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1824
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Giles Frary
1760-1803
Giles Frary
B:
1760
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1803
Hudson, Columbia County, NY
Prudence Stow
1769-1845
Prudence Stow
B:
11 Sep 1769
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
7 May 1787
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1845
Hudson, Columbia County, NY
Martha Frary
Abt 1762-
Martha Frary
B:
Abt 1762
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Hubbard
1762-1837
Moses Hubbard
B:
1762
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1783
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1837
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY
Asa Frary
1769-1828
Asa Frary
B:
27 Dec 1769
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1828
Frelighsburg, Quebec, Canada
Mary Newhall
1769-1793
Mary Newhall
B:
29 Nov 1769
M:
23 May 1790
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1793
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Polly Stow
1775-1839
Polly Stow
B:
7 Sep 1775
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Jun 1794
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1839
Frelighsburg, Quebec, Canada
Phineas Frary
1718-1782
Phineas Frary
B:
20 Apr 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1782
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Billings
1728-1796
Mary Billings
B:
16 Mar 1728
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 May 1749
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1796
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Submit Frary
1744-
Submit Frary
B:
21 Nov 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Frary
1747-1798
David Frary
B:
12 Sep 1747
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1798
Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Submit Spear
1753-1822
Submit Spear
B:
17 Apr 1753
Connecticut
M:
20 Sep 1771
D:
24 Jun 1822
Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Moses Frary
1750-1820
Moses Frary
B:
8 Feb 1749/1750
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1820
Peru, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Spinning
1756-1832
Mary Spinning
B:
12 Sep 1756
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1775
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1832
Peru, Berkshire County, MA
Jerusha Frary
1752-1833
Jerusha Frary
B:
13 Aug 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1833
Florence, Oneida County, NY
John Spinning
1753-1816
John Spinning
B:
23 Aug 1753
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jun 1774
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1816
Florence, Oneida County, NY
Julius C. Frary
1755-1832
Julius C. Frary
B:
27 Jul 1755
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1832
Nassau, Rensselaer County, NY
Submit Graves
1763-1799
Submit Graves
B:
1 May 1763
M:
29 Dec 1791
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 May 1799
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Natilda Witherell
Aft 1780-Aft 1822
Natilda Witherell
B:
Aft 1780
M:
Abt 1800
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1822
Abigail Frary
1759-1845
Abigail Frary
B:
3 Jul 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 May 1845
Westmoreland, Suffolk County, NY
Uriah Goodwin, Jr.
1760-1835
Uriah Goodwin, Jr.
B:
1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1780
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1835
Westmoreland, Suffolk County, NY
Mercy Frary
1762-
Mercy Frary
B:
7 Jul 1762
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Karr
David Karr
M:
9 Nov 1780
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Moses Frary
Abt 1720-1804
Moses Frary
B:
Abt 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Fairfield
1724-
Abigail Fairfield
B:
14 Jul 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Fuller
Hannah Fuller
M:
12 Feb 1783
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abner Hastings
1742-1742
Abner Hastings
B:
7 Jul 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Hastings
1743-1746
Lydia Hastings
B:
5 Jul 1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dr. Seth Hastings
1745-1830
Dr. Seth Hastings
B:
6 Dec 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1830
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
Eunice Parmele
1763-1821
Eunice Parmele
B:
30 Dec 1763
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
10 Nov 1779
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
D:
1821
Lydia Hastings
1747-1751
Lydia Hastings
B:
21 Nov 1747
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1751
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Tabitha Hastings
1749-1795
Tabitha Hastings
B:
1 Oct 1749
D:
1795
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elihu Hastings
1751-1837
Elihu Hastings
B:
17 Aug 1751
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1837
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
Elijah Hastings
1753-
Elijah Hastings
B:
6 Jun 1753
Perez Hastings
1754-1820
Perez Hastings
B:
23 Dec 1754
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1820
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth White
1758-
Elizabeth White
B:
1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1787
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
Hopestill Hastings
1756-1756
Hopestill Hastings
B:
30 Oct 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1756
Oliver Hastings
1757-1838
Oliver Hastings
B:
25 Aug 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1838
Hammondsport, Steuben County, NY
Clarissa (Mrs. Hastings)
1762-
Clarissa (Mrs. Hastings)
B:
1762
Lydia Frary
1722-
Lydia Frary
B:
1720-1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hopestill Hastings
1718-1766
Hopestill Hastings
B:
13 Apr 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Bef 1742
D:
24 Dec 1766
Windsor Smith
1720-1788
Windsor Smith
B:
12 Nov 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1773
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Frary
Abt 1724-
Hannah Frary
B:
Abt 1724
Martha Frary
Abt 1727-
Martha Frary
B:
Abt 1727
Elisha Frary
1729-1801
Elisha Frary
B:
18 Aug 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1801
Sharon, Schoharie County, NY
Miriam Warner
1743-
Miriam Warner
B:
21 Jul 1743
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Frary
Aft 1730-Bef 1759
Mary Frary
B:
Aft 1730
D:
Bef June 1759
Jonathan Morton
Isaac Frary
1686-1758
Isaac Frary
B:
2 Mar 1685/1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Parsons
1695-1773
Lydia Parsons
B:
29 May 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1773
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Frary
1721-Aft 1753
Jonathan Frary
B:
27 Oct 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1753
Eunice Cowles
1719-
Eunice Cowles
B:
18 Aug 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Frary
1689-1728
Jonathan Frary
B:
13 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1695-1769
Mary Graves
B:
9 Nov 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jul 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1769
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Parents
Sgt. Isaac Graves
1620-1677
Mary Church
1632-1695
Mary Graves
1647-1733
Mary Graves
B:
5 Jul 1647
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ensign Eleazur Frary
1640-1709
Ensign Eleazur Frary
B:
14 Feb 1639/1640
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA