Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Anna Goodwin
1769 - 1849 (80 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Julia Ives
1796-1885
Julia Ives
B:
10 Nov 1796
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1885
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Marvin Scott
Marvin Scott
M:
Abt 1817
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Joel Ives
Abt 1798-
Joel Ives
B:
Abt 1798
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Lucy Ives
1802-1845
Lucy Ives
B:
1802
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1845
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Parents
Isaac Goodwin
1733-1815
Mercy Merrill
1736-1805
Anna Goodwin
1769-1849
Anna Goodwin
B:
1769
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1849
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Joel Ives
1770-1804
Joel Ives
B:
13 May 1770
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1795
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
4 May 1804
Brookfield, Madison County, NY
Erastus Hall
1829-1831
Erastus Hall
B:
June 1829
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
D:
30 Oct 1831
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Clifford Hall
1865-1868
Clifford Hall
B:
1 Jul 1865
D:
22 May 1868
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Glenn S. Hall
1868-1948
Glenn S. Hall
B:
1868
D:
1948
Flora Gibner
1875-1927
Flora Gibner
B:
1875
D:
1927
Joel Hall
1831-1899
Joel Hall
B:
3 Mar 1831
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
D:
31 Mar 1899
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Laura E.
-1907
Laura E.
M:
Bef 1865
D:
1907
Sophia Foote
1806-1831
Sophia Foote
B:
19 Sep 1806
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
31 Aug 1831
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Ira Hall
1800-1879
Ira Hall
B:
26 Aug 1800
Brookfield, Madison County, NY
M:
3 Apr 1827
Madison County, NY
D:
19 Apr 1879
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Joel Foot
1808-1814
Joel Foot
B:
8 Aug 1808
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
9 Dec 1814
Reuben Hall
1833-1911
Reuben Hall
B:
19 Jan 1833
Jefferson County, NY
D:
1911
Jefferson County, NY
Emeline Foot
1810-1858
Emeline Foot
B:
18 Feb 1810
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1858
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Hiram Hall
1802-1835
Hiram Hall
B:
27 Jun 1802
Brookfield, Madison County, NY
M:
1825-1832
Madison County, NY
D:
26 Apr 1835
Hounsfield, Jefferson County, NY
Hiram Inglehart
Rufus Inglehart
Sophia Inglehart
Cornelius Inglehart
Abt 1810-
Cornelius Inglehart
B:
Abt 1810
Leonard Foot
1812-1814
Leonard Foot
B:
18 Mar 1812
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1814
Anna Foote
1867-
Anna Foote
B:
19 Mar 1867
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Mr. Rising
Abt 1867-
Mr. Rising
B:
Abt 1867
George L. Foote
1837-
George L. Foote
B:
20 Nov 1837
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Aurelia Johnson
Abt 1840-
Aurelia Johnson
B:
Abt 1840
Mary Foote
1838-
Mary Foote
B:
1838
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
J.S. Dickson
Abt 1838-
J.S. Dickson
B:
Abt 1838
Leonard Foote
1872-1872
Leonard Foote
B:
1872
D:
1872
Oliver Foote
1872-
Oliver Foote
B:
1872
Fred Foote
1879-1879
Fred Foote
B:
1879
D:
1879
Waterville, Jefferson County, NY
Frederick B. Foote
1843-1878
Frederick B. Foote
B:
1843
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
1878
Waterville, Jefferson County, NY
Nellie Brown
1845-
Nellie Brown
B:
1845
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
M:
May 1869
Zayela Conger
Abt 1843-
Zayela Conger
B:
Abt 1843
Leonard Foote
1814-1869
Leonard Foote
B:
16 May 1814
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
1869
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Hannah Clarke
1816-1869
Hannah Clarke
B:
4 Jan 1816
D:
1869
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
William E. Foote
1840-1916
William E. Foote
B:
1840
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
1916
Josephine Otterbein
Abt 1840-
Josephine Otterbein
B:
Abt 1840
Anna Josephine Foote
1880-1946
Anna Josephine Foote
B:
1880
D:
1946
William Rowland
Emily Hall
1846-1927
Emily Hall
B:
1 Jun 1845/1846
D:
June 1927
Rufus Foote
1817-1903
Rufus Foote
B:
21 Aug 1817
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
17 Feb 1903
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Emily Emeline Hall
1820-1911
Emily Emeline Hall
B:
14 May 1820
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
26 Apr 1911
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Epaphroditus Foote
1769-1845
Epaphroditus Foote
B:
14 Sep 1769
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1805
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
D:
15 Jul 1845
Brookfield, Madison County, NY