Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth
1582 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Fellows
1676-1707
Samuel Fellows
B:
8 Feb 1675/1676
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1707
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
Deborah Sanborn
1681-1725
Deborah Sanborn
B:
1681
M:
15 Nov 1698
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1725
Hampton Falls, Rockingham County, NH
Ephraim Fellows, Sr.
1679-1726
Ephraim Fellows, Sr.
B:
3 Sep 1679
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1725/1726
Stonington, New London County, CT
Hannah Warner
1684-1758
Hannah Warner
B:
28 May 1684
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
19 May 1703
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1758
Stonington, New London County, CT
Jonathan Fellows
1682-1753
Jonathan Fellows
B:
28 Sep 1682
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1753
Kensington, Rockingham County, NH
Hannah Dutch
Abt 1685-1710
Hannah Dutch
B:
Abt 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1704/1705
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1709/1710
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Day
1692-1716
Sarah Day
B:
9 Jan 1691/1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 13 Dec 1712
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1 May 1716
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Potter
1685-1725
Sarah Potter
B:
11 Dec 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1716
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
31 May 1725
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Deborah Batchelder
1686-Aft 1733
Deborah Batchelder
B:
19 Apr 1686
Hampton Falls, Rockingham County, NH
M:
8 Jun 1733
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 14 Jun 1733
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Joanna Fellows
1689-1781
Joanna Fellows
B:
19 Nov 1689
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1781
East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Captain Joseph Smith
1685-1754
Captain Joseph Smith
B:
Jul 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1709
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
3 May 1754
East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Fellows
1637-1721
Isaac Fellows
B:
1637
London, Greater London, England
D:
12 Apr 1721
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Joanna Boreman
Joanna Boreman
M:
29 Jan 1671/1672
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
Abt 1664-
Samuel Fellows
B:
Abt 1664
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
William Fellows
1666-1754
William Fellows
B:
1666
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1754
Elizabeth Rust
1672-1732
Elizabeth Rust
B:
14 Mar 1671/1672
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1732
John Fellows
1668-1748
John Fellows
B:
20 Oct 1668
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1748
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Rachel Varney
Abt 1672-Bef 1731
Rachel Varney
B:
Abt 1672
Chebacco, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1692
Chebacco, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1731
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Sarah
Abt 1667-1759
Sarah
B:
Abt 1667
M:
Aft 1731
D:
28 Mar 1759
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Fellows
Abt 1670-
Ephraim Fellows
B:
Abt 1670
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Mary Fellows
1670-1744
Mary Fellows
B:
1670
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1744
Elizabeth Fellows
1685-1790
Elizabeth Fellows
B:
14 Sep 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1790
Henry Stephens
1681-1726
Henry Stephens
B:
20 Nov 1681
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1707
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
D:
1726
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Fellows
1686-1757
Ephraim Fellows
B:
3 Sep 1686
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
21 May 1757
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Mary Pierce
1692-1774
Mary Pierce
B:
1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1711
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1774
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Fellows
1693-
Anne Fellows
B:
26 Feb 1693
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Amye Fellows
1694-1781
Amye Fellows
B:
25 Feb 1694
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1781
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Thomas Stevens
1689-1781
Thomas Stevens
B:
7 Aug 1689
Stow, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1716
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1781
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Fellows
1641-1713
Ephraim Fellows
B:
Mar 1641
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1713
Plainsfield, Windham County, CT
Anna Cross
1651-1674
Anna Cross
B:
1651
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1665
Massachusetts
D:
16 Dec 1674
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Abigail Fellows
Abt 1642-1714
Abigail Fellows
B:
Abt 1642
Bristol County, NH
D:
1714
Samuel Ayres
Samuel Ayres
M:
16 Apr 1677
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
John Brown
1667-
John Brown
B:
11 Jan 1667
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Brown
1669-1670
Josiah Brown
B:
7 Mar 1669
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1670
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Browne
1671-1721
Elizabeth Browne
B:
26 Jun 1671
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1721
Massachusetts
Samuel Fiske
1670-
Samuel Fiske
B:
16 Feb 1670
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1699
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Mary Brown
1673-1707
Mary Brown
B:
3 Jun 1673
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1707
Massachusetts
Josiah Brown
1675-1754
Josiah Brown
B:
19 Nov 1675
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1754
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Ephraim Brown
1677-1750
Ephraim Brown
B:
6 Oct 1677
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1750
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Brown
1682-
Ebenezer Brown
B:
26 Jun 1682
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Brown
1684-
Jonathan Brown
B:
1 Mar 1684
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Ann Brown
1686-
Ann Brown
B:
1686
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Phebe Brown
1688-
Phebe Brown
B:
13 May 1688
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Fellows
1642-Bef 1699
Mary Fellows
B:
1642
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1699
Josiah Brown
1630-1690
Josiah Brown
B:
1630
Malford, Worcestershire, England
M:
23 Nov 1666
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1690
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Fellows
1644-
Elizabeth Fellows
B:
14 Jul 1644
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
1683-1714
Samuel Fellows
B:
1683
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1714
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Webster
Sarah Webster
M:
14 Nov 1710
Thomas Fellows
1686-
Thomas Fellows
B:
29 Jan 1686
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Joseph Fellows
1688-
Joseph Fellows
B:
23 Apr 1688
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Ann Fellows
1690-
Ann Fellows
B:
28 Apr 1690
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Fellows
1692-
Ebenezer Fellows
B:
10 Nov 1692
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Hannah Fellows
1697-
Hannah Fellows
B:
20 Jul 1697
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
1646-1729
Samuel Fellows
B:
13 Jan 1645/1646
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1729
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Barnard
1656-Aft 1705
Abigail Barnard
B:
20 Jan 1656
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1681
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 11 Nov 1705
Joseph Fellows
1652-1693
Joseph Fellows
B:
1652
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1693
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Ruth Fraile
1653-
Ruth Fraile
B:
30 Apr 1653
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1675
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Fellows
1657-
Sarah Fellows
B:
26 Jul 1657
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
John Potter
John Potter
M:
1677
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
William Fellows
1609-1676
William Fellows
B:
22 Oct 1609
London, Middlesex, England
D:
29 Nov 1676
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Mary Ayers
1634-1692
Mary Ayers
B:
1634
Wilshire, Dorsetshire, England
D:
22 Sep 1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth
1582-
Elizabeth
B:
1582
Selston, Northamptonshire, England
Noble Fellows
1578-
Noble Fellows
B:
1 Feb 1578
Selston, Northamptonshire, England
M:
22 Oct 1609
Selston, Northamptonshire, England