Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Samuel Cutter
1575 - Bef 1637 (62 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Reverend John Hale
1636-1700
Reverend John Hale
B:
3 Jun 1636
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 May 1700
Sarah Noyes
1656-
Sarah Noyes
B:
25 Mar 1656
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1683/1684
William Wilson
1660-
William Wilson
A:
5 Aug 1660
Mary Wilson
1662-
Mary Wilson
B:
20 Jul 1662
John Wilson
1664-
John Wilson
B:
6 Nov 1664
Joanna Wilson
1667-
Joanna Wilson
B:
21 Apr 1667
Catharine Wilson
1669-
Catharine Wilson
B:
14 Nov 1669
Edward Wilson
1671-
Edward Wilson
B:
23 Apr 1671
Elizabeth Wilson
1674-soon
Elizabeth Wilson
B:
1 Feb 1674
D:
soon
Samuel Wilson
1675-soon
Samuel Wilson
B:
25 Jul 1675
D:
soon
Elizabeth Wilson
1677-
Elizabeth Wilson
B:
2 Sep 1677
Samuel Wilson
1680-
Samuel Wilson
B:
23 May 1680
Hale Wilson
1681-
Hale Wilson
B:
7 Aug 1681
Mary Hale
1638-
Mary Hale
B:
17 Mar 1638
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Edward Wilson
Edward Wilson
M:
6 Nov 1656
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Zechary Hale
1640-AT 2 YEARS
Zechary Hale
B:
3 Feb 1640
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
AT 2 YEARS
Lydia Hale
Samuel Hale
1643-1677
Samuel Hale
B:
9 Feb 1643
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1677
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Lydia Maynard
Lydia Maynard
M:
19 Mar 1668
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Joanna Larkin
-1673
Joanna Larkin
B:
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1673
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Edward Larkin
1668-
Edward Larkin
B:
22 Feb 1668
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John Larkin
1670-
John Larkin
B:
26 Dec 1670
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Robert Larkin
1674-SOON
Robert Larkin
B:
24 Apr 1674
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
SOON
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Joanna Larkin
1676-1716
Joanna Larkin
B:
12 Mar 1676
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
12 May 1716
Beverly, Essex County, MA
Joshua Dodge
Captain John Thorndike
1675-1760
Captain John Thorndike
B:
22 Jan 1674/1675
Beverly, Essex County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1696
Beverly, Essex County, MA
D:
13 or 23 Mar 1760
Beverly, Essex County, MA
Sarah Larkin
1677-1755
Sarah Larkin
B:
2 Dec 1677
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1755
David Fay
1679-1738
David Fay
B:
23 Apr 1679
M:
1 May 1699
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1738
Joanna Hale
1640-1694
Joanna Hale
B:
1640
D:
18 Aug 1694
John Larkin
1640-1678
John Larkin
B:
10 Mar 1639/1640
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1664
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1677/1678
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Robert Dodge
1686-1764
Robert Dodge
B:
1686
Massachusetts
D:
1764
Massachusetts
Lydia Woodbury
1692-1764
Lydia Woodbury
B:
19 Feb 1692
Chebacco Parish, Beverly, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1764
Beverly, Essex County, MA
William Dodge
1634-1720
William Dodge
B:
1634
M:
26 Mar 1685
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1720
Joanna (Joan) Cutter
1603-1681
Joanna (Joan) Cutter
B:
1603
D:
28 Nov 1681
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Deacon Robert Hale
1609-1659
Deacon Robert Hale
B:
1609
M:
Abt 1634
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 May 1659
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Richard Jacob
Abt 1614-1676
Richard Jacob
B:
Abt 1614
England
D:
8 Jun 1676
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Samuel Goffe
1630-1706
Samuel Goffe
B:
1630
England
D:
15 Jan 1706
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Barnard
Hannah Barnard
M:
25 Jun 1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Sprague
1652-1703
John Sprague
B:
9 Mar 1651/1652
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1703
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Stower
Abt 1652-1736
Elizabeth Stower
B:
Abt 1652
M:
Abt 1676
D:
1736
Lydia Sprague
Abt 1653-1705
Lydia Sprague
B:
Abt Sep 1653
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1704/1705
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon John Greenland
1644-1728
Deacon John Greenland
B:
16 Oct 1644
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1670
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1728
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Sprague
1656-1731
Jonathan Sprague
B:
8 Aug 1656
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1730/1731
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Bunker
1658-1714
Mary Bunker
B:
29 Dec 1658
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1678
D:
1714
Samuel Sprague
1659-1743
Samuel Sprague
B:
21 Feb 1659
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1743
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Lois (Louise) Burrell
1672-1696
Lois (Louise) Burrell
B:
1672
M:
5 Jun 1695
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1696
Elizabeth (Mrs. Sprague)
-1748
Elizabeth (Mrs. Sprague)
M:
Aft 5 May 1696
D:
1748
Mary Sprague
1661-Bef 1692
Mary Sprague
B:
13 Apr 1661
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 31 May 1692
Captain Edward Sprague
1663-1715
Captain Edward Sprague
B:
9 Mar 1662/1663
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1715
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Lane
1669-1727
Dorothy Lane
B:
24 Jul 1669
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1693
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1727
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Phineas Sprague
1666-1736
Phineas Sprague
B:
Feb 1665/1666
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1736
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Green
1673-1747
Elizabeth Green
B:
1673
M:
Abt 1689
D:
1747
Hannah Sprague
1670-Aft 1721
Hannah Sprague
B:
1670
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 26 Dec 1721
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Stowers, Sr.
1665-1721
Samuel Stowers, Sr.
B:
1665
M:
Abt 1690
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1721
Deborah Sprague
1670-1751
Deborah Sprague
B:
21 Sep 1670
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1751
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
William Mellens
1671-Bef 1697
William Mellens
B:
1671
M:
Aft 31 May 1692
D:
Bef 1697
Samuel Bucknam
1674-1751
Samuel Bucknam
B:
1674
M:
22 Sep 1697
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1751
Sarah Sprague
1673-
Sarah Sprague
B:
Feb 1673
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Fosdick
1669-
Jonathan Fosdick
B:
1669
M:
Bef 31 May 1692
Ephraim Sprague
1684-1754
Ephraim Sprague
B:
15 Mar 1684
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1754
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Debora Woodworth
1682-Bef 1754
Debora Woodworth
B:
16 Jul 1682
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1703
D:
Bef 1 Nov 1754
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benjamin Sprague
1689-1754
Benjamin Sprague
B:
15 Jul 1689
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1754
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Deborah Woodworth
1688-1725
Mary Deborah Woodworth
B:
1687-1688
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1707
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Lydia Goffe
1635-1715
Lydia Goffe
B:
1635
Ipswich, Suffolk, England
D:
11 Dec 1715
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Captain John Sprague
1624-1692
Captain John Sprague
B:
23 May 1624
Fordington, St. George, Dorsetshire, England
M:
2 May 1651
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1692
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Goffe
1638-1645
Nathaniel Goffe
B:
Feb 1637/1638
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1645
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Joyce Cutter
1608-1638
Joyce Cutter
B:
1608
London, Middlesex, England
D:
Nov 1638
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Goffe
1594-1658
Edward Goffe
B:
1594
England
M:
1630
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1658
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Wellington
1673-1728
Elizabeth Wellington
B:
29 Dec 1673
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1728
John Fay, Jr.
1669-1747
John Fay, Jr.
B:
30 Nov 1669
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1690
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1746/1747
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Benjamin Wellington
1676-1738
Benjamin Wellington
B:
21 Jun 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1738
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Brown
1677-1711
Lydia Brown
B:
31 Mar 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 May 1711
Elizabeth (Mrs. Phelps) Stevens
1675-1729
Elizabeth (Mrs. Phelps) Stevens
B:
21 Aug 1675
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1729
Mary Whitney
John Wellington
1678-1717
John Wellington
B:
26 Jul 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1717
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Morse
1682-1727
Hannah Morse
B:
3 Sep 1682
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
19 May 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1727
Ebenezer Wellington
1680-
Ebenezer Wellington
B:
1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Deliverance Bond
Deliverance Bond
M:
28 Jan 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Ruhamah Wellington
1682-1772
Ruhamah Wellington
B:
1682
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1772
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon Joseph Brown
-1766
Deacon Joseph Brown
M:
15 Nov 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1766
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Mehitable Wellington
1688-1776
Mehitable Wellington
B:
26 Feb 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1776
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Sherman
1692-1739
William Sherman
B:
28 Jul 1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1715
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1739
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Wellington
1691-1718
Joseph Wellington
B:
4 Jan 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1718
Hannah
Roger Wellington
Abt 1692-
Roger Wellington
B:
Abt 1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Sweetman
1647-
Elizabeth Sweetman
B:
6 Jan 1647
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Wellington
1644-1710
Benjamin Wellington
B:
1644
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1671
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1710
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Spencer
1673-
Rebecca Spencer
B:
4 Nov 1673
Susannah Spencer
1680-
Susannah Spencer
B:
6 Apr 1680
Michael Spencer
1682-
Michael Spencer
B:
16 Apr 1682
Thomas Spencer
1688-
Thomas Spencer
B:
3 Feb 1688
Amni Ruhamah Spencer
1690-
Amni Ruhamah Spencer
B:
11 Jul 1690
Rebecca Sweetman
1649-
Rebecca Sweetman
B:
7 Apr 1649
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Michael Spencer
Abt 1648-1722
Michael Spencer
B:
Abt 1648
M:
7 Dec 1671
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1722
East Greenwich, Kent County, RI
Mehitable Sweetman
Abt 1650-
Mehitable Sweetman
B:
Abt 1650
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Treadway
1675-1683
Josiah Treadway
B:
28 Feb 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1683
James Treadway
1676-1728
James Treadway
B:
17 Oct 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 May 1728
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Woolson Bond
1685-1753
Sarah Woolson Bond
B:
2 Dec 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1700/1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Treadway
1679-
Sarah Treadway
B:
18 Dec 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Bethia Treadway
1681-
Bethia Treadway
B:
2 Dec 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
James Jones
James Jones
M:
1 Mar 1710
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Abigail Treadway
1683-1713
Abigail Treadway
B:
24 Sep 1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1713
Samuel Cunnabell
1689-
Samuel Cunnabell
B:
16 Jan 1689
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1710
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Josiah Treadway
1686-
Josiah Treadway
B:
16 Nov 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Treadway
1689-
Susanna Treadway
B:
6 Jan 1689
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Tabitha Treadway
1690-
Tabitha Treadway
B:
15 Dec 1690
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sufferana Treadway
1692-
Sufferana Treadway
B:
1692
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Samuel Maxwell
Samuel Maxwell
M:
21 Feb 1710
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Eunice Treadway
1694-
Eunice Treadway
B:
1694
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Jonathan Kettell
Jonathan Kettell
M:
24 Oct 1748
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Sweetman
1654-1697
Sarah Sweetman
B:
2 May 1654
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1697
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Treadway
1652-1732
Josiah Treadway
B:
7 May 1652
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1674
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1732
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Thomas Sweetman
1656-1656
Thomas Sweetman
B:
18 Jan 1656
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1656
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Ruhamah Sweetman
1657-
Ruhamah Sweetman
B:
28 Mar 1657
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Sweetman
1659-
Samuel Sweetman
B:
19 Apr 1659
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Bethia Sweetman
1661-
Bethia Sweetman
B:
7 Jul 1661
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
James Hewes
James Hewes
M:
12 Dec 1692
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Sweetman
1666-
Hepzibah Sweetman
B:
19 Jun 1666
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Isabella Cutter
1620-1679
Isabella Cutter
B:
1620
D:
1679
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Sweetman
1610-1683
Thomas Sweetman
B:
1610
England
M:
Abt 1643
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1683
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Robinson
1671-
Hannah Robinson
B:
13 Jul 1671
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
William Robinson
1673-
William Robinson
B:
10 Jul 1673
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Mercy Robinson
1676-1740
Mercy Robinson
B:
6 Sep 1676
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1740
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Whitney
1676-1730
Nathaniel Whitney
B:
5 Mar 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1730
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
David Robinson
1678-
David Robinson
B:
23 Mar 1678
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Robinson
1680-1724
Samuel Robinson
B:
20 Apr 1680
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1724
London, Middlesex, England
Sarah Manning
1681-1709
Sarah Manning
B:
26 Aug 1681
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1704
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1709
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Jeremiah Robinson
1682-
Jeremiah Robinson
B:
20 Apr 1682
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Robert Robinson
Elizabeth Cutter
1645-at 18 years
Elizabeth Cutter
B:
15 Jul 1645
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
at 18 years
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
William Robinson
1640-1693
William Robinson
B:
1640
Great Moorsham, Yorkshire, England
M:
10 Jan 1664
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1693
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Cutter
1647-
Samuel Cutter
B:
3 Jan 1647
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Cutter
1648-SOON
Thomas Cutter
B:
19 Jul 1648
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
SOON
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Ephraim Cutter
Jonathan Cutter
1685-
Jonathan Cutter
B:
5 May 1685
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Bethia Cutter
1686-
Bethia Cutter
B:
2 Dec 1686
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Cutter
-YOUNG
Mary Cutter
B:
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Cutter
1690-
Hannah Cutter
B:
22 Jul 1690
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John Cutter
1700-
John Cutter
B:
23 Jul 1700
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Ephraim Cutter
Bethia Wood
Bethia Wood
M:
11 Feb 1679
Gershom Cutter
1679-1753
Gershom Cutter
B:
1 Jun 1679
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1753
Mehitable Abbott
1680-1757
Mehitable Abbott
B:
14 Apr 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1701
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1757
Cambridge County, MA
Lydia Cutter
1682-1754
Lydia Cutter
B:
14 Sep 1682
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1754
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Hall
1677-1754
Jonathan Hall
B:
1677
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1702
D:
11 Jan 1754
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Cutter
1684-
Hannah Cutter
B:
26 Nov 1684
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Isabel Cutter
1687-
Isabel Cutter
B:
9 May 1687
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Gershom Cutter
-1738
Gershom Cutter
B:
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1738
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Hall
Lydia Hall
M:
6 Mar 1678
Mehitable Sanger
1680-
Mehitable Sanger
B:
1680
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Sanger
1682-
Mary Sanger
B:
30 Jan 1682
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
son Sanger
1684-YOUNG
son Sanger
B:
9 Dec 1684
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Nathaniel Sanger
1685-1761
Nathaniel Sanger
B:
2 Dec 1685
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1761
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Dorcas Peake
1695-1785
Dorcas Peake
B:
29 Feb 1695
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
16 Sep 1713
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
19 May 1785
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Jane Sanger
1688-
Jane Sanger
B:
14 May 1688
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Cutter
Nathaniel Sanger
1652-Abt 1735
Nathaniel Sanger
B:
14 Feb 1652
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1735
Woostock
Elizabeth Cutter
1681-1749
Elizabeth Cutter
B:
5 Mar 1681
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1749
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
John Harrington
1684-1750
John Harrington
B:
11 Oct 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1705
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1750
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Richard Cutter
1682-1756
Richard Cutter
B:
13 Nov 1682
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1756
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Cutter
1685-1685
Mary Cutter
B:
26 Jan 1684/1685
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1685
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Cutter
1686-
Samuel Cutter
B:
1686
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Cutter
1688-1764
Hannah Cutter
B:
20 May 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1764
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
John Cutter
1690-1776
John Cutter
B:
15 Oct 1690
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1776
Arlington, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Harrington
Rebecca Cutter
1693-1717
Rebecca Cutter
B:
18 Jan 1693
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1717
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Lieut. Joseph Adams, Jr.
Lieut. Joseph Adams, Jr.
M:
18 Jan 1711
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
William Cutter
1697-1756
William Cutter
B:
1697
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1756
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Cutter
1700-1737
Samuel Cutter
B:
14 Jun 1700
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1737
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Ann Harrington
1707-1777
Ann Harrington
B:
1707
D:
1777
Sarah Cutter
1702-1788
Sarah Cutter
B:
18 Oct 1702
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1788
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Reverend Ammi Ruhamah Cutter
1705-1746
Reverend Ammi Ruhamah Cutter
B:
6 May 1705
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Mar 1746
Dorothy Bradbury
William Cutter
1650-1723
William Cutter
B:
22 Feb 1650
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1723
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Rolfe
1662-1751
Rebecca Rolfe
B:
9 Feb 1662
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1679
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1751
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Richard Cutter
1621-1693
Richard Cutter
B:
21 Aug 1621
NewCastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England
D:
16 Jun 1693
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Williams
1620-1662
Elizabeth Williams
B:
1620
England
M:
Abt 1644
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1662
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Cutter
Jacob Cutter
Mary Cutter
Ebenezer Cutter
John Cutter
Richard Cutter
Elizabeth Cutter
Nathaniel Cutter
1663-1714
Nathaniel Cutter
B:
11 Dec 1663
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1713/1714
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Fillbrown
-1714
Mary Fillbrown
B:
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1714
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth
Rebecca Fillebrown
1695-1749
Rebecca Fillebrown
B:
6 Nov 1695
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1749
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
David Whitney
1697-1738
David Whitney
B:
16 Jun 1697
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1738
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Cutter
1665-1741
Rebecca Cutter
B:
5 Sep 1665
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1741
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Fillebrown
Bef 1666-
Thomas Fillebrown
B:
Bef 1666
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Cutter
1667-1668
Hepzibah Cutter
B:
11 Nov 1667
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1668
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Hall
1691-
Elizabeth Hall
B:
9 Jan 1691
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Nathan Hall
1694-
Nathan Hall
B:
25 Oct 1694
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Hall
1696-
Susanna Hall
B:
30 Aug 1696
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Hall
1698-
Sarah Hall
B:
8 Sep 1698
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Tabitha Hall
1699-
Tabitha Hall
B:
9 Nov 1699
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
William Hall
1705-
William Hall
B:
9 Feb 1705
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Cutter
1669-1742
Elizabeth Cutter
B:
1 Mar 1669
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1742
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Hall
-1725
Nathaniel Hall
M:
16 Apr 1690
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1725
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Jabez Brooks
1700-1794
Jabez Brooks
B:
13 May 1700
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1794
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hephzibah Brooks
1701-
Hephzibah Brooks
B:
18 Nov 1701
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Brooks
1703-1776
Nathaniel Brooks
B:
17 Aug 1703
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Mar 1776
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Submit Poulter
1708-1799
Submit Poulter
B:
16 Jun 1708
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1730
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1799
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Deborah Brooks
1705-1780
Deborah Brooks
B:
May 1705
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1780
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Brooks
1707-
Samuel Brooks
B:
18 Apr 1707
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
John Brooks
1709-
John Brooks
B:
14 Jan 1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Brooks
1710-1795
Jonathan Brooks
B:
17 Aug 1710
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1795
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Brooks
1712-
Ebenezer Brooks
B:
1 Jun 1712
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Brooks
1714-1784
Sarah Brooks
B:
25 Dec 1714
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1784
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Brooks
1717-1769
Benjamin Brooks
B:
14 Apr 1717
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1769
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Hephzibah Cutter
1671-1745
Hephzibah Cutter
B:
15 Aug 1671
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1745
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Jabez Brooks
1673-1747
Jabez Brooks
B:
17 Jul 1673
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1698
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1746/1747
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Locke
1701-Bef 1744
Hannah Locke
B:
11 Jul 1701
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1744
James Locke
1703-1782
James Locke
B:
17 Jun 1703
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1782
Ashby, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Burnap
1708-1785
Elizabeth Burnap
B:
1 May 1708
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1727
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1785
New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH
Ruhamah Locke
1705-
Ruhamah Locke
B:
23 Apr 1705
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Locke
1707-1788
Sarah Locke
B:
5 Jul 1707
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1788
Lunenburg, Worcester County, MA
William Jones
1707-1761
William Jones
B:
4 Jan 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1733
Lunenburg, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1761
Lunenburg, Worcester County, MA
Phebe Locke
1709-1796
Phebe Locke
B:
15 Aug 1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1796
Hudson, Columbia County, NY
Daniel Brewer
1704-1773
Daniel Brewer
B:
4 Aug 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Sep 1732
Hudson, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1773
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Rebecca Locke
1711-1798
Rebecca Locke
B:
11 Nov 1711
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1798
Mary Locke
1713-1795
Mary Locke
B:
12 Oct 1713
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 May 1795
Jonathan Locke
1717-1799
Jonathan Locke
B:
17 Jan 1717
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1799
Sarah Cutter
1673-1745
Sarah Cutter
B:
31 Aug 1673
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1745
James Locke
1677-1745
James Locke
B:
14 Nov 1677
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1700
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1745
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ruhamah Cutter
1678-1756
Ruhamah Cutter
B:
1678
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1756
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Hartwell
1680-1743
Joseph Hartwell
B:
24 Jan 1680
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1705
D:
3 Nov 1743
Frances Perriman
1624-1728
Frances Perriman
B:
1624
London, Middlesex, England
M:
14 Feb 1663
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1728
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Rebecca Corlett
1644-
Rebecca Corlett
B:
14 Aug 1644
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Corlet
1645-1696
Hepzibah Corlet
B:
1645
D:
1696
James Minot
1628-1676
James Minot
B:
31 Dec 1628
Saffron Walden, Essex, England
M:
21 May 1673
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1676
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Hepzibah Champney
1687-Aft 1743
Hepzibah Champney
B:
28 Jun 1687
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1743
Daniel Champney
1645-1691
Daniel Champney
B:
9 Mar 1645
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1684
D:
19 Nov 1691
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Ammi Ruhamah Corlet
-1679
Ammi Ruhamah Corlet
B:
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1679
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Barbara Cutter
Elijah Corlet
1611-1687
Elijah Corlet
B:
1611
London, Middlesex, England
D:
24 Feb 1687
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
William Cutter
Samuel Cutter
1575-Bef 1637
Samuel Cutter
B:
1575
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberlandshire, England
D:
Bef 8 Apr 1637
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberlandshire, England
Elizabeth (Wilkinson) Leatherhead
Abt 1580-1664
Elizabeth (Wilkinson) Leatherhead
B:
Abt 1580
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberlandshire, England
M:
Abt 1616
Balam Church, Sandyford Bridge
D:
10 Jan 1664
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA