Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Warner
1737 - 1812 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Nathan Washburn
Molly Washburn
Horace Orcutt
1785-
Horace Orcutt
B:
14 May 1785
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Polly Howe
1785-1853
Polly Howe
B:
16 Feb 1785
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
14 May 1808
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1853
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Elvira Orcutt
1823-1897
Elvira Orcutt
B:
4 Mar 1823
D:
4 Aug 1897
William E. Desper
1824-1902
William E. Desper
B:
20 Apr 1824
D:
3 Oct 1902
Charlotte Orcutt
1826-
Charlotte Orcutt
B:
1826
Amelia M. Orcutt
1828-
Amelia M. Orcutt
B:
1828
Laura E. Orcutt
1830-
Laura E. Orcutt
B:
1830
Elizabeth E. Orcutt
Maria C. Orcutt
1838-
Maria C. Orcutt
B:
1838
Austin T. Orcutt
1841-
Austin T. Orcutt
B:
1841
Warren Orcutt
1792-1850
Warren Orcutt
B:
6 Oct 1792
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
1850
Selenda Johnson
1798-
Selenda Johnson
B:
29 Dec 1798
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Nov 1816
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Nelly (Molly) Washburn
1762-1860
Nelly (Molly) Washburn
B:
29 Jan 1762
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1860
Stephen Orcutt
1757-1841
Stephen Orcutt
B:
19 May 1757
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 May 1782
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
1841
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Betsey Howe
1785-1852
Betsey Howe
B:
16 Feb 1785
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 May 1852
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Polly Howe
1785-1853
Polly Howe
B:
16 Feb 1785
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1853
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Horace Orcutt
1785-
Horace Orcutt
B:
14 May 1785
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
14 May 1808
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Asa Howe
1787-
Asa Howe
B:
21 Mar 1787
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Eleanor Howe
Alonzo Howe
1811-
Alonzo Howe
B:
4 Oct 1811
Connecticut
Clarissa G. Howe
1814-1898
Clarissa G. Howe
B:
12 May 1814
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1898
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
William Robertson Davis
1812-1893
William Robertson Davis
B:
10 Mar 1812
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
1 Dec 1835
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1893
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Johnson Howe
1817-
Ebenezer Johnson Howe
B:
2 Mar 1817
Connecticut
Israel Howe
1820-
Israel Howe
B:
17 Jul 1820
Connecticut
Eli Howe
1789-
Eli Howe
B:
27 Apr 1789
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Mary "Polly" Johnson
1788-Aft 1850
Mary "Polly" Johnson
B:
26 Oct 1788
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1850
Connecticut
Hannah Howe
Abt 1791-1862
Hannah Howe
B:
Abt 1791
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1862
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Noah Cummings
Lucinda Howe
1794-
Lucinda Howe
B:
17 Feb 1794
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Sylvania Edson
Sally Howe
1796-1857
Sally Howe
B:
26 Nov 1796
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1857
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Edson
1798-1859
Daniel Edson
B:
24 Mar 1798
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1820
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1859
Achsah Howe
1798-1871
Achsah Howe
B:
16 Dec 1798
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1871
Asenath Howe
1801-1899
Asenath Howe
B:
21 Jun 1801
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1899
Eleanor Howe
1804-1888
Eleanor Howe
B:
24 Feb 1804
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1888
Parley Howe
Abt 1806-
Parley Howe
B:
Abt 1806
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Danford Howe
Abt 1810-1854
Danford Howe
B:
Abt 1810
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1854
Hannah Robinson Washburn
1764-1850
Hannah Robinson Washburn
B:
6 Apr 1764
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1850
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Israel Jared Howe
1759-1845
Israel Jared Howe
B:
8 Sep 1759
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1784
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1845
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Eleanor Washburn
Nelly Case
Fidelia Case
1797-
Fidelia Case
B:
20 Oct 1797
Wales, Hampden County, MA
Sabrina Case
1800-
Sabrina Case
B:
22 Jan 1800
Wales, Hampden County, MA
Elmira Case
1802-
Elmira Case
B:
26 Sep 1802
Wales, Hampden County, MA
Horatio Case
1804-
Horatio Case
B:
14 Oct 1804
Wales, Hampden County, MA
Emeline E. Davis
1833-1852
Emeline E. Davis
B:
29 Nov 1833
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1852
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Marcius Davis
1837-1926
Daniel Marcius Davis
B:
31 Jul 1837
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1926
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ann Isham
1840-1908
Mary Ann Isham
B:
2 Jun 1840
Hampden, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Apr 1869
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1908
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Merritt Adorno Davis
1841-1918
Merritt Adorno Davis
B:
10 Feb 1841
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1918
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Rodelia Adorno Cooley
1841-1911
Rodelia Adorno Cooley
B:
1 Sep 1841
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1866
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1911
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Marcia Ellen Davis
1845-1881
Marcia Ellen Davis
B:
30 Dec 1845
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1881
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Austin Elliot Kibbe
1838-1925
Austin Elliot Kibbe
B:
30 Aug 1838
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1868
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1925
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Marcia Case
1807-1852
Marcia Case
B:
20 Jun 1807
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1852
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Davis, Jr.
1803-1877
Daniel Davis, Jr.
B:
7 Mar 1803
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1832
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1877
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Henry Erasmus Patten
1835-1899
Henry Erasmus Patten
B:
4 May 1835
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1899
Hannah Crowe
Hannah Crowe
M:
30 Jun 1892
Francis Patten
Noah Calvin Patten
George Patten
1843-1875
George Patten
B:
24 Aug 1843
D:
29 May 1875
Mary Celinda Patten
1846-1921
Mary Celinda Patten
B:
5 Oct 1846
D:
14 Jul 1921
Mary Ann Case
1810-1891
Mary Ann Case
B:
23 Oct 1810
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
3 May 1891
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Noah Patten
1804-1875
Noah Patten
B:
20 Jan 1804
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1834
West Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 May 1875
West Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Case
1812-1901
Samuel Case
B:
28 Sep 1812
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1901
Alvah West Case
1815-
Alvah West Case
B:
11 Jun 1815
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Nancy A. Case
1817-1892
Nancy A. Case
B:
1817
D:
7 Feb 1892
Huldah Washburn
1770-1861
Huldah Washburn
B:
30 Jun 1770
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1861
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Stephen Case
1771-1827
Stephen Case
B:
24 Feb 1771
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1794
Granby, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1827
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Eleazer Washburn
1772-1773
Eleazer Washburn
B:
23 Apr 1772
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1773
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Eleazer Washburn
Catherine Washburn
Parents
John Warner
1716-1802
Katherine Blodgett
1713-1802
Mary Warner
1737-1812
Mary Warner
B:
25 Apr 1737
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1812
West Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Solomon Washburn
1734-1816
Lieut. Solomon Washburn
B:
1 Sep 1734
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1757
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1816
Stafford, Tolland County, CT