Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Maria Mary Nettleton
1620 - 1658 (38 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Thomas Miller
1692-
Thomas Miller
B:
30 Aug 1692
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mabel Tryon
Abt 1696-
Mabel Tryon
B:
Abt 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1714
Abigail Miller
1694-Aft 1766
Abigail Miller
B:
10 Sep 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1766
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Deacon Joseph Kellogg
1696-1765
Deacon Joseph Kellogg
B:
18 Jun 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1717
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
1765
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Hale
1682-1760
Ebenezer Hale
B:
24 Dec 1682
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1725
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 May 1760
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Miller
1695-
Elizabeth Miller
B:
1695
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Miller
1666-1727
Thomas Miller
B:
6 May 1666
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1727
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Turner
1668-1695
Elizabeth Turner
B:
14 Dec 1667/1668
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Mar 1688
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1695
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Miller
1697-1713
Mary Miller
B:
1697
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1713
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Stephen Miller
1699-
Stephen Miller
B:
1699
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
James Miller
1700-
James Miller
B:
1700
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Miller
1702-
Elizabeth Miller
B:
1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Eunice Miller
1704-
Eunice Miller
B:
1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Patience Miller
1706-Bef 1745
Patience Miller
B:
17 Feb 1705/1706
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 14 Nov 1745
Connecticut
Daniel Markham
1704-1786
Daniel Markham
B:
13 Nov 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1729
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1786
Tyringham, Berkshire County, MA
Deborah Miller
1708-1713
Deborah Miller
B:
1708
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1713
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Rowell
Abt 1670-1735
Mary Rowell
B:
Abt 1670
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1735
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Miller
1668-1738
Samuel Miller
B:
1 Apr 1668
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1738
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Eggleston
Abt 1672-
Mary Eggleston
B:
Abt 1672
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Jul 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Miller
1702-
Joseph Miller
B:
16 Aug 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hulda Miller
1703-1704
Hulda Miller
B:
18 Dec 1703
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Miller
1705-1736
Nathaniel Miller
B:
23 Jun 1705
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1736
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elijah H. Miller
1706-
Elijah H. Miller
B:
8 Nov 1706
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hulda Miller
1708-1728
Hulda Miller
B:
28 Mar 1708
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1727/1728
Tabitha Miller
1710-1774
Tabitha Miller
B:
21 Jan 1710
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1774
Elisha Sears
Abt 1710-1801
Elisha Sears
B:
Abt 1710
M:
8 Dec 1735
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1801
Jared Miller
1715-1800
Jared Miller
B:
11 Jul 1715
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1800
Joseph Miller
1670-1717
Joseph Miller
B:
21 Aug 1670
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1717
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Johnson
1680-1756
Rebecca Johnson
B:
27 Jun 1680
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1701
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1756
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Miller
1698-1786
Rebecca Miller
B:
5 Dec 1698
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1786
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
David Robinson
1694-1780
David Robinson
B:
1694
M:
26 Jan 1719/1720
D:
9 Feb 1780
Benjamin Miller
1700-1769
Benjamin Miller
B:
2 Oct 1700
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1769
Hannah Robinson
1706-1796
Hannah Robinson
B:
1706
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Oct 1727
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1796
Mary Spencer Miller
1701-
Mary Spencer Miller
B:
1701
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Miller
1702-1736
Sarah Miller
B:
15 Oct 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph Hickock
Abt 1700-1779
Joseph Hickock
B:
Abt 1700
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1722
D:
1779
Thomas White
1701-1773
Thomas White
B:
14 Aug 1701
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1725
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1773
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Comfort Miller
1704-1765
Hannah Comfort Miller
B:
1 Jun 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1765
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Miller
1706-
Isaac Miller
B:
2 May 1706
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable Miller
1707-Aft 1776
Mehitable Miller
B:
5 Feb 1707
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1776
Ichabod Miller
1709-1788
Ichabod Miller
B:
15 Dec 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1788
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Miller
1715-1808
Martha Miller
B:
8 Dec 1715
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1808
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Benjamin Miller
1672-1747
Benjamin Miller
B:
10 Jul 1672
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1747
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Johnson
1674-1709
Mary Johnson
B:
14 Feb 1674
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Sep 1695
First Congregational Church, Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Amos Miller
1713-1777
Amos Miller
B:
1 Jun 1713
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1777
Abigail Cornell
1712-1783
Abigail Cornell
B:
13 Oct 1712
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1734
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1783
Mercy Bassett
1676-1756
Mercy Bassett
B:
15 Dec 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1710
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1756
Middlefield, Middlesex County, CT
John Miller
1674-1745
John Miller
B:
10 Mar 1674
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 May 1745
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Marcy (Mercy) Bevins
Abt 1678-
Marcy (Mercy) Bevins
B:
Abt 1678
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1700
Sarah Johnson
1696-1776
Sarah Johnson
B:
16 Aug 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1776
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Hubbard
1690-1765
Nathaniel Hubbard
B:
14 Sep 1690
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
12 Apr 1716
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1765
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Johnson
1698-1756
John Johnson
B:
25 Aug 1698
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1756
Mary Bow
1688-
Mary Bow
B:
3 Feb 1688
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1721
D:
Connecticut
Margaret Johnson
1700-1744
Margaret Johnson
B:
26 Mar 1700
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1744
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Samuel Hemenway
1683-1725
Samuel Hemenway
B:
30 Sep 1683
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
5 May 1714
First Congregational Church, Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1725
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Moses Wetmore
-1739
Moses Wetmore
M:
16 Sep 1723
D:
1739
at sea
Joseph Lawrence
1690-1785
Joseph Lawrence
B:
1690
D:
5 Nov 1785
Isaac Johnson
1703-1786
Isaac Johnson
B:
19 Apr 1703
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1786
Thankful Cowles
1706-1785
Thankful Cowles
B:
21 Jul 1706
D:
28 Feb 1785
Thomas Johnson
1706-Aft 1752
Thomas Johnson
B:
17 May 1706
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1752
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Mary Johnson
1713-
Mary Johnson
B:
4 May 1713
Henry Johnson
1708-
Henry Johnson
B:
24 Feb 1708
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Hubbard
1707-1752
Abigail Hubbard
B:
9 Apr 1707
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
30 Jan 1733/1734
D:
24 Dec 1752
Abiah White
1721-1811
Abiah White
B:
22 Apr 1721
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1753
D:
19 Oct 1811
Rupert, Bennington County, VT
Content Johnson
1710-
Content Johnson
B:
3 Mar 1709/1710
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Cowles
1704-1733
Timothy Cowles
B:
20 Aug 1704
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Jun 1730
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1733
William Johnson
1712-1746
William Johnson
B:
19 Mar 1711/1712
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1746
Louisburg, NS, Canada
Martha Johnson
1710-
Martha Johnson
B:
3 Jun 1710
Stephen Johnson
1714-1796
Stephen Johnson
B:
8 Feb 1714
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1796
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Brainard
1711-1756
Elizabeth Brainard
B:
13 Jun 1711
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Oct 1739
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1756
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Ellis
-1792
Sarah Ellis
D:
27 Dec 1792
Tabitha Johnson
1715-
Tabitha Johnson
B:
9 Feb 1715
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph DeWolf-Dolph
Joseph DeWolf-Dolph
M:
8 Mar 1738
Mary Johnson
1716-1790
Mary Johnson
B:
9 Feb 1715/1716
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1790
Obadiah Brainard
1708-1790
Obadiah Brainard
B:
20 May 1708
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Sep 1735
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1790
Hannah Johnson
1718-1752
Hannah Johnson
B:
31 Aug 1718
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1752
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Margaret Miller
1676-1764
Margaret Miller
B:
1 Sep 1676
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1764
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Isaac Johnson
1670-1744
Isaac Johnson
B:
19 Dec 1670
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 Sep 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1744
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Johnson
1710-
Martha Johnson
B:
3 Jun 1710
William Johnson
1712-1746
William Johnson
B:
19 Mar 1711/1712
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1746
Louisburg, NS, Canada
Sarah Miller
1678-1766
Sarah Miller
B:
7 Jan 1678
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 May 1766
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Smith Johnson
1672-1730
Smith Johnson
B:
22 Jan 1670/1672
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1730
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
George Hubbard
1704-1789
George Hubbard
B:
18 Sep 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1789
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Roberts
1704-1789
Mary Roberts
B:
11 Feb 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1727
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1789
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable Miller
1681-1753
Mehitable Miller
B:
28 Mar 1681
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1753
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
George Hubbard
1675-1765
George Hubbard
B:
7 Oct 1675
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1703
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1765
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Nettleton
Abt 1645-1728
Sarah Nettleton
B:
Abt 23 Aug 1645
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1728
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Captain Thomas Miller
1609-1680
Captain Thomas Miller
B:
7 Nov 1609
Stretton, Rutland, England
M:
6 Jun 1666
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1680
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Harris
1657-1700
Thomas Harris
B:
20 May 1657
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1700
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Chatfield
1686-1721
Sarah Chatfield
B:
5 Dec 1686
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1721
Derby, New Haven County, CT
John Davis
-1721
John Davis
M:
14 Jul 1706
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1721
John Davis
1680-1767
John Davis
B:
1680
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1706
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
1767
Mary Chatfield
1689-1712
Mary Chatfield
B:
23 Apr 1689
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 May 1712
Henry Bates
-Aft 1770
Henry Bates
M:
9 May 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1770
Abigail Chatfield
1693-1805
Abigail Chatfield
B:
2 Sep 1693
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1805
Seymour, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Johnson
1700-1761
Gideon Johnson
B:
1700
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1718
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
1761
Seymour, New Haven County, CT
John Chatfield
1695-1753
John Chatfield
B:
5 Mar 1694/1695
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1753
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Arnold
1701-
Abigail Arnold
B:
27 Jun 1701
M:
4 Nov 1720
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Chatfield
1696-
Hannah Chatfield
B:
1696
Derby, New Haven County, CT
John Coe
Lieut. John Chatfield
1696-1793
Lieut. John Chatfield
B:
26 Feb 1696
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1793
Oxford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Johnson
1701-1751
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
1701
M:
12 Dec 1721
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1751
Derby, New Haven County, CT
ObedienceSmith
1714-
ObedienceSmith
B:
19 Sep 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1754
Samuel Chatfield
1699-1785
Samuel Chatfield
B:
28 Aug 1699
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 May 1785
Oxford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Riggs
1706-1740
Elizabeth Riggs
B:
17 Jun 1706
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
Redding, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1740
Redding, Fairfield County, CT
Anna Jackson
1710-1777
Anna Jackson
B:
1 Jul 1710
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1777
Oxford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Bedell
1699-1785
Eunice Bedell
B:
1699
M:
4 Jun 1778
Oxford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 May 1785
Oxford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Chatfield
1703-1789
Ebenezer Chatfield
B:
4 Jul 1703
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
1789
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Prindle
1704-1789
Abigail Prindle
B:
17 Oct 1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1728
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
1789
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Solomon Chatfield
1708-1779
Solomon Chatfield
B:
13 Aug 1708
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
1779
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Pierson
1715-1801
Hannah Pierson
B:
4 Aug 1715
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1734
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1801
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Chatfield
1661-1747
John Chatfield
B:
8 Apr 1661
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1747
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Hannah (Anna) Harger
1668-1748
Hannah (Anna) Harger
B:
23 Feb 1668
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Feb 1684
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1748
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Esther Chatfield
1692-1693
Esther Chatfield
B:
10 Nov 1692
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1693
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
George Chatfield
1693-1765
George Chatfield
B:
15 Dec 1693
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Oct 1765
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Esther Parks
Abt 1703-
Esther Parks
B:
Abt 1703
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1723
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
John Chatfield
1696-1753
John Chatfield
B:
5 Mar 1696
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1753
Abigail Arnold
1701-
Abigail Arnold
B:
14 Jun 1701
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Chatfield
1698-
Abigail Chatfield
B:
9 Aug 1698
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Charles Hazelton
1689-
Charles Hazelton
B:
11 Apr 1689
East Greenwich, Kent County, RI
M:
11 Oct 1715
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Josiah Chatfield
1700-1790
Josiah Chatfield
B:
7 Jan 1699/1700
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1790
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Hull
1701-1743
Mary Hull
B:
8 Oct 1701
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 May 1724
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1743
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Esther Chatfield
1703-Aft 1777
Esther Chatfield
B:
23 Oct 1703
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 4 Mar 1777
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Stevens
1701-1784
Daniel Stevens
B:
18 Oct 1701
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1725
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1784
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Cornelius Chatfield
1706-1788
Cornelius Chatfield
B:
3 Jun 1706
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1788
Connecticut
Martha Kelsey
1712-1820
Martha Kelsey
B:
1 May 1712
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
31 Oct 1735
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Jan 1820
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Naomi Chatfield
1709-
Naomi Chatfield
B:
28 Jul 1709
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Conkling
1709-
Thomas Conkling
B:
1709
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1735
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Philip Chatfield
1711-1775
Philip Chatfield
B:
8 Oct 1711
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1775
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Baldwin
1714-
Mercy Baldwin
B:
10 Jan 1714
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1736
Mary Chatfield
1711-
Mary Chatfield
B:
8 Oct 1711
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Chatfield
1714-Aft 1745
Mary Chatfield
B:
14 Jan 1714
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 21 Sep 1745
Richard Redfield
1711-1771
Richard Redfield
B:
18 Jun 1711
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 Jun 1735
D:
2 Feb 1771
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
George Chatfield, Jr.
1668-1720
George Chatfield, Jr.
B:
18 Aug 1668
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1720
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Hester Esther Hull
1672-1716
Hester Esther Hull
B:
4 Aug 1672
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1692
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1715/1716
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Silence Mansfield
1664-1736
Silence Mansfield
B:
24 Oct 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Oct 1719
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1736
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Chatfield
1671-
Mercy Chatfield
B:
26 Apr 1671
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Isabel Nettleton
1640-Aft 1671
Isabel Nettleton
B:
1640
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1671
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
George Chatfield
1624-1671
George Chatfield
B:
20 Mar 1624
North Mundham, West Sussex, England
M:
29 Mar 1659
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1671
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Smith
1661-
Hannah Smith
B:
15 Mar 1661
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Smith
Thomas Smith
1665-
Thomas Smith
B:
1 Feb 1665
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Margaret Smith
1668-
Margaret Smith
B:
6 Mar 1668
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer Smith
1670-
Ebenezer Smith
B:
15 Feb 1670
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Smith
1673-
Thomas Smith
B:
3 Jan 1673
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
1676-
Elizabeth Smith
B:
1 Dec 1676
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Nettleton
Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith
M:
10 Jul 1656
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Offitt
1657-YOUNG
Thomas Offitt
B:
20 Aug 1657
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Offitt
1659-1739
Martha Offitt
B:
12 Aug 1659
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1739
Peter Carrow
Deacon John Camp
1700-1754
Deacon John Camp
B:
1700
D:
1754
Hannah Hickock
Abt 1704-1789
Hannah Hickock
B:
Abt 1704
D:
1789
Ephraim Camp
1702-1725
Ephraim Camp
B:
1702
D:
1725
Samuel Camp
1655-1733
Samuel Camp
B:
1655
D:
1733
Samuel Pickett
1684-YOUNG
Samuel Pickett
B:
23 Nov 1684
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Margaret Pickett
1686-
Margaret Pickett
B:
14 Aug 1686
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Pickett
1688-SOON
Daniel Pickett
B:
27 Feb 1688
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
SOON
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Pickett
1689-
Samuel Pickett
B:
31 Oct 1689
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Pickett
1691-
Daniel Pickett
B:
1 Oct 1691
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Pickett
1693-
Mary Pickett
B:
15 Jan 1693
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Comfort Pickett
1694-1773
Comfort Pickett
B:
6 Sep 1694
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1773
Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Thompson
1688-1757
Ebenezer Thompson
B:
16 May 1688
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Aug 1712
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
21 May 1757
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Picket
1701-
Rebecca Picket
B:
5 Mar 1701
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
John McEwen
1697-
John McEwen
B:
23 Sep 1697
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1727
Mary Ufford
1661-
Mary Ufford
B:
20 Jun 1661
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Pickett
1652-1712
Daniel Pickett
B:
25 Jan 1651/1652
M:
13 Sep 1683
D:
16 Mar 1712
John Offitt
1665-SOON
John Offitt
B:
3 Feb 1665
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
SOON
Milford, New Haven County, CT
John Offitt
1667-1712
John Offitt
B:
21 Jan 1667
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1712
Abigail Shore
Anna (Oviatt) Ufford
1702-1778
Anna (Oviatt) Ufford
B:
8 Aug 1702
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1778
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
William Patterson
1698-1758
William Patterson
B:
27 Jul 1698
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
22 Aug 1723
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1758
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Ufford
1704-
Mary Ufford
B:
16 Apr 1704
Connecticut
Nathaniel Hawley
1701-1754
Nathaniel Hawley
B:
1701
Connecticut
M:
12 Dec 1723
D:
7 Jan 1754
Elizabeth Ufford
-1783
Elizabeth Ufford
D:
19 Sep 1783
Josiah Beers
1693-
Josiah Beers
B:
Aug 1693
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Offitt Ufford
1670-1746
Samuel Offitt Ufford
B:
21 Jan 1670
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1746
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Curtis
1677-
Elizabeth Curtis
B:
17 Jan 1677
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1694
Elizabeth Offitt
1673-1699
Elizabeth Offitt
B:
19 Feb 1673
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1699
Lydia Offitt
Abt 1677-
Lydia Offitt
B:
Abt 1677
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Camp
Abt 1682-1755
Samuel Camp
B:
Abt 1682
D:
1755
Martha Nettleton
John Ufford
-1692
John Ufford
B:
England
M:
1656/1657
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
EARLY 1692
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Maria Mary Nettleton
1620-1658
Maria Mary Nettleton
B:
1620
D:
1658
Samuel Nettleton
1620-1656
Samuel Nettleton
B:
1620
D:
1656