Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Palmer
1713 - 1787 (74 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lydia Palmer
1739-1801
Lydia Palmer
B:
23 May 1739
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1801
Joseph Palmer
1742-1822
Joseph Palmer
B:
24 Jul 1742
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1762
D:
16 Oct 1822
Stonington, New London County, CT
Huldah Palmer
1750-1806
Huldah Palmer
B:
3 Mar 1749/1750
Voluntown, New London County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1806
North Stonington, New London County, CT
Elisha Palmer
1750-1842
Elisha Palmer
B:
23 Sep 1750
Voluntown, New London County, CT
M:
30 Nov 1769
Voluntown, New London County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1842
Stonington, New London County, CT
Freelove Palmer
1753-1811
Freelove Palmer
B:
14 May 1753
Voluntown, New London County, CT
D:
31 May 1811
Voluntown, New London County, CT
Benjamin Palmer
1757-1849
Benjamin Palmer
B:
26 Feb 1757
Voluntown, New London County, CT
M:
1777
Voluntown, New London County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1849
Voluntown, New London County, CT
Lucretia Stanton
1773-
Lucretia Stanton
B:
14 Aug 1773
Moses Stanton
1774-
Moses Stanton
B:
18 Oct 1774
Rufus Stanton
Abt 1777-
Rufus Stanton
B:
Abt 1777
Lorena Sweet
1801-
Lorena Sweet
B:
1801
Anna Sweet
1804-
Anna Sweet
B:
1804
Mary (Polly) Sweet
1806-
Mary (Polly) Sweet
B:
1806
James Sweet
1808-1863
James Sweet
B:
1 Oct 1808
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
D:
15 Jan 1863
Stockbridge, Calumet County, WI
Charlotte Newell
1813-1875
Charlotte Newell
B:
15 Sep 1813
Vermont
M:
6 Mar 1831
New Hartford, Oneida County, NY
D:
15 Jan 1875
Stockbridge, Calumet County, WI
Ebenezer Sweet
1811-
Ebenezer Sweet
B:
1811
Eunice Sweet
1814-
Eunice Sweet
B:
1814
John B. Sweet
1817-Abt 1870
John B. Sweet
B:
15 Jun 1817
Augusta, Oneida County, NY
D:
Abt 1870
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Belinda Newell
Abt 1819-1872
Belinda Newell
B:
Abt 1819
Vermont
M:
Abt 1843
Oneida County, NY
D:
18 Jul 1872
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
William C. Sweet
1819-Abt 1843
William C. Sweet
B:
1819
Augusta, Oneida County, NY
D:
Abt 1843
Oneida County, NY
Belinda Newell
Abt 1819-1872
Belinda Newell
B:
Abt 1819
Vermont
M:
Abt 1840
Oneida County, NY
D:
18 Jul 1872
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Hannah Stanton
1778-1861
Hannah Stanton
B:
16 Feb 1778
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
D:
28 May 1861
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Benjamin Sweet
1778-1860
Benjamin Sweet
B:
11 Aug 1778
Clove Valley, Dutchess County, NY
M:
Abt 1799
Westerloo, Albany County, NY
D:
25 Sep 1860
Chilton, Calumet County, WI
Mary Stanton
Abt 1780-
Mary Stanton
B:
Abt 06 Jan 1780
Stephen Stanton
Phoebe Stanton
Anna Stanton
Mary Palmer
Abt 1754-1818
Mary Palmer
B:
Abt 1754
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1818
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
Ebenezer Stanton
1745-1817
Ebenezer Stanton
B:
14 Mar 1745
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1773
Dutchess County, NY
D:
27 Mar 1817
Coeymans, Albany County, NY
Parents
Joseph Palmer
1690-1789
Mary Palmer
1690-1777
Mary Palmer
1713-1787
Mary Palmer
B:
21 Mar 1712/1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
June 1787
Voluntown, New London County, CT
Daniel Palmer, Jr.
1704-1772
Daniel Palmer, Jr.
B:
10 Jun 1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1729/1730
D:
17 Aug 1772
Voluntown, New London County, CT