Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Edwards
1623 - 1670 (46 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Rose
1665-1736
Elizabeth Rose
B:
15 Apr 1665
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1736
Ruth Rose
1706-YOUNG
Ruth Rose
B:
14 Oct 1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Jehiel Rose
1708-1773
Jehiel Rose
B:
8 Sep 1708
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1773
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Tabitha (Mrs. Rose)
Daniel Rose
1710-Abt 1755
Daniel Rose
B:
29 Aug 1710
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1755
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Judith
Abt 1714-
Judith
B:
Abt 1714
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
Bef 1737
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Josiah Rose
1712-1786
Josiah Rose
B:
27 Nov 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Oct 1786
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Meacham
Lydia Rose
1714-
Lydia Rose
B:
1 Oct 1714
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Tilden
1690-1770
Stephen Tilden
B:
18 Jan 1690
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1770
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ruth Rose
1717-1784
Ruth Rose
B:
13 Mar 1717
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1784
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Captain Abner Fitch
1703-1797
Captain Abner Fitch
B:
8 Jul 1703
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Feb 1735/1736
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1797
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mary Rose
1719-1797
Mary Rose
B:
6 Feb 1719
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1797
Hester (Esther) Rose
1721-1804
Hester (Esther) Rose
B:
3 Aug 1721
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1804
Ephraim Robertson
Ephraim Robertson
M:
5 Jan 1742/1743
Daniel Rose
1667-
Daniel Rose
B:
20 Aug 1667
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Foote
1679-1752
Mary Foote
B:
24 Nov 1679
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 May 1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1752
Mary Rose
1669-1683
Mary Rose
B:
11 Feb 1669
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1683
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Wright
1693-1718
Elizabeth Wright
B:
1 Sep 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1718
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
James Wright
1695-1789
James Wright
B:
21 Mar 1694/1695
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1789
Lois Loomis
1715-1789
Lois Loomis
B:
26 Oct 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1747
Connecticut
D:
31 Jan 1789
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Wright
1696-Abt 1754
Daniel Wright
B:
5 Dec 1696
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1754
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Loomis
1705-1768
Eunice Loomis
B:
1 May 1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Aug 1726
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 May 1768
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Wright
1701-
Hezekiah Wright
B:
10 Dec 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Talcott
1713-1781
Mehitable Talcott
B:
17 Jul 1713
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Nov 1733
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Wright
1704-1754
Abigail Wright
B:
20 Apr 1704
D:
18 Aug 1754
Stephen Riley
-1755
Stephen Riley
D:
30 Apr 1755
Sarah Wright
1713-1765
Sarah Wright
B:
13 Dec 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1765
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Joseph Meacham
1714-1794
Reverend Joseph Meacham
B:
15 Apr 1714
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1736
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
31 May 1794
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Rose
1669-1740
Mercy Rose
B:
11 Feb 1669
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1740
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
James Wright, Jr.
1661-1743
James Wright, Jr.
B:
17 Sep 1661
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Jul 1690
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1743
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Rose
1673-1724
Hannah Rose
B:
12 Aug 1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1724
Anne Rose
1701-
Anne Rose
B:
6 Apr 1701
Elisha Coleman
1707-Abt 1763
Elisha Coleman
B:
8 Oct 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1737
D:
Abt 1763
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable (Mabel) Rose
1703-
Mehitable (Mabel) Rose
B:
25 Oct 1703
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
David Williams
1699-
David Williams
B:
7 Apr 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1729
Connecticut
John Rose
1706-
John Rose
B:
10 Feb 1705/1706
Israel Rose
1712-
Israel Rose
B:
23 Jan 1711/1712
Samuel Rose
1715-1779
Samuel Rose
B:
25 Mar 1715
D:
18 Nov 1779
Martha Belding
1721-1747
Martha Belding
B:
24 Sep 1721
M:
5 Jun 1741
D:
June 1747
Mary Cornwell
1726-1762
Mary Cornwell
B:
18 Sep 1726
M:
16 Aug 1750
D:
11 Dec 1762
Sgt. John Rose
1675-1757
Sgt. John Rose
B:
10 Jun 1675
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1757
Sarah Buck
1678-1763
Sarah Buck
B:
25 Jul 1678
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Jul 1697
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 May 1763
Jonathan Rose
1708-Aft 1790
Jonathan Rose
B:
18 Feb 1707/1708
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1790
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Mary Gilman
Abt 1707-1750
Mary Gilman
B:
Abt 1707
D:
1750
Lydia (Mrs. Rose)
-1763
Lydia (Mrs. Rose)
D:
10 Mar 1763
Deacon David Rose
1709-1795
Deacon David Rose
B:
13 Sep 1709
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1795
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Fowler
1705-1775
Elizabeth Fowler
B:
13 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Nov 1735
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1775
Constant Dewey
Constant Dewey
M:
1775-MAR 1790
Dorothy Rose
1711-1746
Dorothy Rose
B:
20 Jun 1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1746
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Dr. Ebenezer Seward
1702-1795
Dr. Ebenezer Seward
B:
7 Jan 1702
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1732
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1795
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Damaris Rose
1713-1714
Damaris Rose
B:
30 Jul 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1714
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Rose
1715-1768
Abigail Rose
B:
1715
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1768
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Pease
1717-1768
Benjamin Pease
B:
11 Dec 1717
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1739
D:
1768
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Rose
1717-1790
Daniel Rose
B:
12 Jan 1716/1717
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1790
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Achsah Ball
1725-1818
Achsah Ball
B:
15 Jun 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1818
Dr. Samuel Rose
1717-
Dr. Samuel Rose
B:
1717
John Rose
1719-1788
John Rose
B:
18 Feb 1718/1719
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1788
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Holcomb
1724-1759
Ruth Holcomb
B:
9 Mar 1723/1724
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1759
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Keziah Goss
Elisha Rose
1719-1719
Elisha Rose
B:
8 Feb 1718/1719
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1718/1719
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Damaris Rose
Bef 1722-1807
Damaris Rose
B:
Bef Mar 1721/1722
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 May 1807
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Oliver Treat
Deacon Justus Rose
1724-1781
Deacon Justus Rose
B:
22 Mar 1723/1724
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1781
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Barlow
1729-1810
Deborah Barlow
B:
14 Nov 1729
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1748
D:
2 Jun 1810
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Rose
1725-1786
Elizabeth Rose
B:
23 Feb 1725
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1786
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Spelman
1733-1821
Aaron Spelman
B:
22 Jan 1732/1733
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 Apr 1762
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1821
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Elisha Rose
1728-1814
Elisha Rose
B:
June 1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1814
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Ball
Abt 1730-1775
Abigail Ball
B:
Abt 1730
M:
Bef 1752
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
1775
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Sybil Griswold
1742-1829
Sybil Griswold
B:
17 Apr 1742
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Apr 1777
Wintonbury Parish, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1829
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Sharon Rose
1731-1821
Sharon Rose
B:
19 Jan 1731
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1821
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Fowler
1737-1821
Mercy Fowler
B:
8 Sep 1737
Granville, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1758
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1821
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Caroline Rose
1734-Aft 1771
Caroline Rose
B:
18 Feb 1733/1734
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
John Seward
John Seward
M:
28 Dec 1753
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Mary Rose
1737-
Mary Rose
B:
2 Jan 1736/1737
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Rose
1679-1768
Jonathan Rose
B:
20 Sep 1679
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1768
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Hale
1689-1793
Abigail Hale
B:
20 Mar 1689
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Feb 1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1793
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Rose
1681-1768
Jonathan Rose
B:
1681
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Dec 1768
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Hale
1690-1793
Abigail Hale
B:
1690
D:
1793
Sarah Rose
1681-1683
Sarah Rose
B:
2 Nov 1681
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1683
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Rose
1683-
Abigail Rose
B:
14 Sep 1683
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Rose
1687-
Dorothy Rose
B:
3 May 1687
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Rose
1689-
Lydia Rose
B:
2 Apr 1689
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Goodrich
1645-1711
Elizabeth Goodrich
B:
2 Nov 1645
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Rose
1630-1696
Daniel Rose
B:
1630
Suffolkshire, England
M:
1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1696
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Goodrich
1676-
Mary Goodrich
B:
23 Apr 1676
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Goodrich
1647-1676
John Goodrich
B:
5 Sep 1647
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1676
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary
Nathaniel Reed
1702-1784
Nathaniel Reed
B:
6 Oct 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1784
Warren, Worcester County, MA
Phebe Lamb
1708-1788
Phebe Lamb
B:
2 Mar 1708
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1729
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1788
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Isaac Read
Thomas Read
Catherine Read
Thomas Read, Jr.
1677-1755
Thomas Read, Jr.
B:
22 Mar 1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 May 1755
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Bigelow
1677-1707
Mary Bigelow
B:
12 Sep 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1701
D:
21 Feb 1707
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Norman Seaver
Aft 1701-
Norman Seaver
B:
Aft 1701
Massachusetts
Daniel Seaver
Aft 1701-
Daniel Seaver
B:
Aft 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
George W. Seaver
Aft 1701-
George W. Seaver
B:
Aft 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
J. Montgomery Seaver
Aft 1701-
J. Montgomery Seaver
B:
Aft 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Robert Seaver
1702-1752
Robert Seaver
B:
29 Oct 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1752
Westminster, Worcester County, MA
Eunice Rayment
1707-Abt 1774
Eunice Rayment
B:
12 Jun 1707
Marblehead, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Sep 1726
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1774
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Seaver
1706-Bef 1748
Mary Seaver
B:
5 Oct 1706
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1748
Nathaniel (Nathaneill) Seaver
1709-1777
Nathaniel (Nathaneill) Seaver
B:
1 Apr 1709
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1777
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Seaver
1712-1771
Hannah Seaver
B:
1712
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1771
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Seaver
1714-1758
Elizabeth Seaver
B:
31 Jan 1714
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1758
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Seaver
1716-1815
Abigail Seaver
B:
1716
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1815
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Reed
1679-
Mary Reed
B:
5 Jan 1678/1679
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Seaver
1672-1754
Joseph Seaver
B:
1 Jun 1672
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1701
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Aug 1754
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Heath
1705-1782
Isaac Heath
B:
24 Jul 1705
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1782
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Scripture
Abt 1708-1773
Elizabeth Scripture
B:
Abt 1708
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Connecticut
D:
19 Feb 1773
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Perkins Hutchins
1717-1785
Hannah Perkins Hutchins
B:
1 May 1717
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Mar 1763
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1785
Kennebunk Port, York County, ME
Ebenezer Heath
1707-1798
Ebenezer Heath
B:
31 May 1707
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1798
Wellington, Tolland County, CT
Lydia Utley
1707-
Lydia Utley
B:
30 Aug 1707
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
18 Sep 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Thankful Heath
1717-1759
Thankful Heath
B:
5 Jul 1717
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1759
Tyringham, Berkshire County, MA
Daniel Markham
1704-1786
Daniel Markham
B:
13 Nov 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1745
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1786
Tyringham, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph Heath
1723-1802
Joseph Heath
B:
20 Jul 1723
D:
1802
Rachael Reed
1682-Aft 1720
Rachael Reed
B:
19 Jun 1682
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1720
Massachusetts
Isaac Heath
1683-1748
Isaac Heath
B:
23 Jul 1683
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 May 1748
Mary Goodrich
1650-1724
Mary Goodrich
B:
15 Dec 1650
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1724
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Reed, Jr.
Abt 1653-Abt 1733
Thomas Reed, Jr.
B:
Abt 1653
Massachusetts
M:
30 May 1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1733
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Goodrich
1653-1680
Joseph Goodrich
B:
10 Jan 1653
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1680
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Goodrich
1693-
Jonathan Goodrich
B:
1 Feb 1693
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Goodrich
1694-1777
Abigail Goodrich
B:
28 Nov 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1777
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Captain Samuel Wright
1693-1732
Captain Samuel Wright
B:
6 Jan 1692/1693
M:
2 Jan 1717/1718
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1732
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Moses Goodrich
1697-
Moses Goodrich
B:
19 Jul 1697
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Esther Fuller
1724-1743
Esther Fuller
B:
1724
D:
1743
Lucy Goodrich
1699-1739
Lucy Goodrich
B:
9 Sep 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1739
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Reverend Daniel Fuller
1699-1758
Reverend Daniel Fuller
B:
20 Apr 1699
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
7 Aug 1723
D:
6 Dec 1758
Tolland County, CT
Rebecca Goodrich
1701-
Rebecca Goodrich
B:
24 Dec 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Goodrich
1657-
Jonathan Goodrich
B:
23 Oct 1657
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Crafts
1677-
Abigail Crafts
B:
1677
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1691
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Goodrich
1658-1719
Hannah Goodrich
B:
3 Feb 1658
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1719
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Heath
Zebadiah Maynard
1701-1775
Zebadiah Maynard
B:
19 Jan 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1775
Massachusetts
Sarah Morsman
Sarah Morsman
M:
21 Oct 1734
Sarah Maynard
1703-1776
Sarah Maynard
B:
4 Feb 1703
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1776
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Read
Thomas Read
M:
1734
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Maynard
1706-
Jonathan Maynard
B:
16 Dec 1706
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Maynard
1709-
Lucy Maynard
B:
15 Apr 1709
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
John Hayden
1702-1763
John Hayden
B:
18 Jul 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1725/1726
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1763
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Timothy Maynard
1711-1712
Timothy Maynard
B:
9 Mar 1711
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1712
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Nathan Maynard
1714-
Nathan Maynard
B:
22 Jul 1714
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Betty (Jevel) Jewell
Betty (Jevel) Jewell
M:
1 Jun 1741
Zachariah Maynard
1720-
Zachariah Maynard
B:
15 Jun 1720
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sybil Brigham
1718-1807
Sybil Brigham
B:
15 Oct 1718
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1735
D:
27 Sep 1807
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Zechariah Maynard
1679-1754
Zechariah Maynard
B:
30 Apr 1679
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1754
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Wheeler
1686-1743
Sarah Wheeler
B:
11 Nov 1686
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1700
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1743
John Maynard
1681-1739
John Maynard
B:
26 Jan 1681
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 May 1739
Elizabeth Neadom
Elizabeth Neadom
M:
9 Dec 1713
Hannah Maynard
1683-
Hannah Maynard
B:
25 Jan 1683
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel (Hagey?) Hacey
Nathaniel (Hagey?) Hacey
M:
10 Jul 1722
Mehitable Maynard
1716-
Mehitable Maynard
B:
4 Mar 1716
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Caleb Drury
1713-1760
Caleb Drury
B:
22 May 1713
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 May 1735
D:
5 Nov 1760
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Maynard
1685-1763
Jonathan Maynard
B:
8 Apr 1685
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1763
Mehitable Neadham
Mehitable Neadham
M:
14 Dec 1714
David Maynard
1687-1761
David Maynard
B:
22 May 1687
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1761
Huldah Treadway
1687-
Huldah Treadway
B:
1 Nov 1687
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Maynard
1689-1766
Mary Maynard
B:
2 Jan 1689
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1766
Benjamin Treadway
Benjamin Treadway
M:
19 Apr 1714
Hezekiah Walker
1717-
Hezekiah Walker
B:
24 Feb 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Prescott
1714-
Sarah Prescott
B:
1714
M:
29 Jul 1747
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Maynard
1692-1723
Elizabeth Maynard
B:
3 Jan 1692
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1723
Thomas Walker
1689-
Thomas Walker
B:
15 Aug 1689
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Maynard
1726-1755
Samuel Maynard
B:
1726
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1755
Sarah Noyes
1731-
Sarah Noyes
B:
8 Jan 1731
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Maynard
1729-
Moses Maynard
B:
1729
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Maynard
1731-
Abigail Maynard
B:
1731
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Lois Maynard
1733-
Lois Maynard
B:
1733
Josiah Maynard
1737-
Josiah Maynard
B:
1737
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Noyes
1737-
Mary Noyes
B:
1737
M:
1758
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Maynard
1744-
Nathaniel Maynard
B:
1744
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Maynard
1696-1782
Moses Maynard
B:
1696
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1782
Lois Stone
1701-1782
Lois Stone
B:
21 Nov 1701
M:
18 Mar 1723
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1782
Joseph Maynard
1698-1750
Joseph Maynard
B:
1698
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1750
Miriam Willard
Miriam Willard
M:
25 Jan 1722
Abigail Maynard
1700-1729
Abigail Maynard
B:
13 May 1700
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1729
Jonathan Blood
Zachariah (Zachary) Maynard
1647-1724
Zachariah (Zachary) Maynard
B:
7 Jun 1647
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1678
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1724
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Parents
Thomas Edwards
Elizabeth Edwards
1623-1670
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
17 Dec 1623
Drayton, Warwickshire, England
D:
5 Jul 1670
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Goodrich
1623-1680
John Goodrich
B:
21 Dec 1623
Bury, Suffolk, England
M:
11 Feb 1645
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1680
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT