Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Edward Wood
1598 - 1642 (44 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Roy
1670-
Elizabeth Roy
B:
9 Oct 1670
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Solomon Roy
1673-
Solomon Roy
B:
16 Feb 1673
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Roy
1675-soon
Mary Roy
B:
7 Mar 1675
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
soon
Mary Roy
1680-
Mary Roy
B:
22 Aug 1680
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Phipps
1643-
Elizabeth Phipps
B:
23 Apr 1643
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John Roy
Samuel Phipps
Mehitable Phipps
-1657
Mehitable Phipps
D:
15 Jul 1657
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mehitable Phipps
1657-
Mehitable Phipps
B:
10 Dec 1657
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mehitable Phipps
1659-
Mehitable Phipps
B:
6 Jun 1659
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Solomon Phipps
1669-1669
Solomon Phipps
B:
15 Jan 1669
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1669
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Phipps
1670-
Mary Phipps
B:
3 Jul 1670
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Bethiah Phipps
1671-1754
Bethiah Phipps
B:
3 Jul 1671
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1754
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Champney
1669-1754
Daniel Champney
B:
14 Dec 1669
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1695
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1754
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Phipps
1674-Bef 1712
Samuel Phipps
B:
21 Aug 1674
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Bef 25 Dec 1712
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Solomon Phipps
1675-1682
Solomon Phipps
B:
10 Jan 1675
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1682
Thomas Phipps
1676-1738
Thomas Phipps
B:
22 Nov 1676
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1738
Elizabeth Phipps
1681-1682
Elizabeth Phipps
B:
27 Feb 1681
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Feb 1682
Jonathan Phipps
1683-1682
Jonathan Phipps
B:
7 Jan 1683
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1682
Elizabeth Phipps
1684-1732
Elizabeth Phipps
B:
5 Jan 1684
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1732
Jonathan Phipps
1685-
Jonathan Phipps
B:
20 Dec 1685
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Phipps
1687-
Sarah Phipps
B:
13 Mar 1687
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Abiel Phipps
1693-
Abiel Phipps
B:
11 Apr 1693
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Solomon Phipps, Jr.
1646-1693
Solomon Phipps, Jr.
B:
1646
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Jul 1693
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Danforth
1650-1721
Mary Danforth
B:
28 Jul 1650
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Jul 1669
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 May 1721
Joseph Phipps
Elizabeth Wood
Abt 1620-1688
Elizabeth Wood
B:
Abt 22 Oct 1620
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
D:
1 Nov 1688
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Solomon Phipps
Abt 1619-1671
Solomon Phipps
B:
Abt 1619
M:
Bef 15 May 1642
D:
25 Jul 1671
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Ann Wood
Abt 1623-Bef 1626
Ann Wood
B:
Abt 6 Apr 1623
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
D:
Bef 15 Mar 1625/1626
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
John Wood
Mary Wood
Abt 1680-
Mary Wood
B:
Abt 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha Wood
Abt 1682-
Martha Wood
B:
Abt 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Wood
Abt 1684-
Samuel Wood
B:
Abt 1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Wood
1687-1729
Margaret Wood
B:
1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1729
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Wood
1699-
Abigail Wood
B:
23 Apr 1699
Margaret Wood
1705-
Margaret Wood
B:
1 Jul 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Massachusetts
Josiah Burnham
1696-1763
Josiah Burnham
B:
6 Sep 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1763
Massachusetts
Obadiah Wood
1706-
Obadiah Wood
B:
8 Sep 1706
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
1709-
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
B:
28 May 1709
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Webster
1714-1770
Mehitable Webster
B:
20 Oct 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1726
D:
15 Jul 1770
Obadiah Wood
1648-1712
Obadiah Wood
B:
1648
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha Bigelow
1662-1713
Martha Bigelow
B:
1 Apr 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
son Wood
1665-
son Wood
B:
11 Apr 1665
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Margaret Wood
1667-1667
Margaret Wood
B:
28 Jun 1667
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1667
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Wood
Abt 1625-1694
Obadiah Wood
B:
Abt 2 Oct 1625
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
D:
3 Dec 1694
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Margaret Spark
1625-1667
Margaret Spark
B:
1625
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
26 Mar 1650
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1667
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Wood
1675-
Obadiah Wood
B:
5 Jun 1675
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
James Wood
Nathaniel Wood
Josiah Wood
Samuel Wood
Elizabeth Wood
Mary Wood
Susanna Wood
Margaret Wood
Hazelelponi Willix
1636-1714
Hazelelponi Willix
B:
1636
Exeter, Rockingham County, NH
M:
19 Nov 1671
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1714
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Josiah Wood, III
1687-1753
Josiah Wood, III
B:
31 Aug 1687
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1753
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Walker
1692-1752
Ruth Walker
B:
4 Dec 1692
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1710
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Mar 1752
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Wood
1689-
Lydia Wood
B:
1 May 1689
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Wood
1691-
Abigail Wood
B:
10 Sep 1691
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Wood
1693-
Samuel Wood
B:
10 Dec 1693
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Wood
1696-AT 17 YEARS
Joseph Wood
B:
25 Apr 1696
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
AT 17 YEARS
Solomon Wood
1699-AT 9 MONTHS
Solomon Wood
B:
23 Jan 1699
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
AT 9 MONTHS
Ruth Wood
1702-
Ruth Wood
B:
4 Jan 1702
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Wood
1658-1740
Josiah Wood
B:
10 Oct 1658
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1740
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Bacon
Abt 1666-1743
Abigail Bacon
B:
Abt 1666
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1686
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1743
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Wood
1659-NEXT MONTH
Lydia Wood
B:
23 Nov 1659
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
NEXT MONTH
Lydia Wood
Samuel Wood
1671-
Samuel Wood
B:
12 Nov 1671
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Wood
1674-
Joseph Wood
B:
27 Dec 1674
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Ruth Wood
1676-
Ruth Wood
B:
4 Jun 1676
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Josiah Wood
1626-1691
Josiah Wood
B:
16 Oct 1626
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
D:
24 Sep 1691
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Lydia Bacon
1638-1712
Lydia Bacon
B:
1638
Rhode Island
M:
28 Oct 1657
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1712
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Caleb Kimball
1662-1731
Caleb Kimball
B:
8 Sep 1662
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1731
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Lucy Edwards
1667-1714
Lucy Edwards
B:
1667
M:
23 Nov 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1714
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Ann Kimball
Elizabeth Kimball
Abigail Kimball
Mary Kimball
Robert Kimball
Benjamin Kimball
Sarah Kimball
1681-1738
Sarah Kimball
B:
19 May 1681
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1738
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Joseph Fellows
1678-1762
Joseph Fellows
B:
1678
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1701
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1762
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Anna Hazeltine
1641-1688
Anna Hazeltine
B:
1 Apr 1641
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1688
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Caleb Kimball
1639-1675
Caleb Kimball
B:
1639
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1660
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1675
Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Hazeltine
1642-YOUNG
Mary Hazeltine
B:
Oct 1642
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Ann Kimball
1661-
Ann Kimball
B:
22 Dec 1661
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mercy Kimball
1663-1664
Mercy Kimball
B:
1663
D:
1664
Richard Kimball
1664-1711
Richard Kimball
B:
3 Dec 1664
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1710/1711
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Day
1669-1751
Mehitable Day
B:
26 Jan 1668/1669
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Sep 1692
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1751
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Kimball
1669-1727
Elizabeth Kimball
B:
24 Jul 1669
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1727
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Edward Carlton
1664-1708
Edward Carlton
B:
22 Mar 1664
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1708
Bradford, Essex County, MA
David Kimball
1671-1743
David Kimball
B:
26 Jul 1671
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1743
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Gage
1674-Abt 1717
Elizabeth Gage
B:
12 Mar 1674
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1694
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1717
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Ruth
Jonathan Kimball
1673-1749
Jonathan Kimball
B:
26 Nov 1673
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1749
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Lydia Day
1675-1739
Lydia Day
B:
18 Mar 1675
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1696
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1739
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Jane (Mrs.) Plummer
Jane (Mrs.) Plummer
M:
3 Nov 1739
Robert Kimball
1675-
Robert Kimball
B:
1675
Abraham Kimball
1677-
Abraham Kimball
B:
1677
Samuel Kimball
1680-
Samuel Kimball
B:
1680
Ebenezer Kimball
1684-1713
Ebenezer Kimball
B:
1684
D:
1713
Abigail Kimball
1686-1738
Abigail Kimball
B:
8 Sep 1686
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1738
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Moses Day
Abt 1673-1729
Moses Day
B:
Abt 1673
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1729
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Hazeltine
1642-1707
Mercy (Mary) Hazeltine
B:
16 Oct 1642
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1707
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Kimball
1637-1695
Benjamin Kimball
B:
12 May 1637
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1661
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1695
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Mary Haseltine
1672-1731
Mary Haseltine
B:
30 Apr 1672
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1731
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Solomon Wood
1669-1752
Solomon Wood
B:
17 May 1669
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1690
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1752
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Stickney, Jr.
1663-1714
Samuel Stickney, Jr.
B:
5 Feb 1663
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
1668-1689
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1714
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Robert Haselton
1674-
Robert Haselton
B:
16 Aug 1674
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Sarah Spafford
1680-1736
Sarah Spafford
B:
16 Sep 1680
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Jun 1702
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1736
Elizabeth Hazeltine
1677-1758
Elizabeth Hazeltine
B:
29 Apr 1677
D:
Feb 1758
Thomas Carleton
1667-1734
Thomas Carleton
B:
1667
D:
1734
Richard Haselton
1679-1755
Richard Haselton
B:
13 Nov 1679
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1755
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Abigail Chadwick
Abigail Chadwick
M:
14 Jan 1702/1703
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Bethiah Hazeltine
1682-Abt 1723
Bethiah Hazeltine
B:
16 May 1682
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thomas Spofford
1678-Bef 1752
Thomas Spofford
B:
16 Mar 1678
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1701
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Feb 1752
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Bethiah Haselton
1682-Abt 1723
Bethiah Haselton
B:
16 May 1682
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1723
Thomas Spafford
1678-Bef 1752
Thomas Spafford
B:
6 Jun 1678
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1701
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Feb 1752
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abraham Haselton
1684-1733
Abraham Haselton
B:
6 Nov 1684
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1733
Rachel Atwood
Rachel Atwood
M:
1722
Mehitable Haselton
1688-
Mehitable Haselton
B:
20 Mar 1688
Jonathan Haselton
1694-
Jonathan Haselton
B:
2 Apr 1694
Abraham Hazeltine
1648-1711
Abraham Hazeltine
B:
23 Mar 1648
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1711
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Langhorne
1649-1704
Elizabeth Langhorne
B:
23 Sep 1649
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1669
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1704
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Dane
-1674
Nathaniel Dane
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1674
Andover, Essex County, MA
Francis Dane
-1679
Francis Dane
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1679
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deliverance Hazeltine
1651-
Deliverance Hazeltine
B:
21 Mar 1651
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Dane
1645-1725
Nathaniel Dane
B:
1645
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1672
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Hazeltine
1653-YOUNG
Elizabeth Hazeltine
B:
15 Jan 1653
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Robert Hazeltine
1657-
Robert Hazeltine
B:
7 Nov 1657
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Jewett
Elizabeth Jewett
M:
21 Jul 1680
Gershom Hazeltine
1661-
Gershom Hazeltine
B:
31 Jan 1661
Rowley, Essex County, MA
David Hazeltine
Ann Wood
1618-1684
Ann Wood
B:
1618
England
D:
26 Jul 1684
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Robert Hazeltine
1609-Abt 1674
Robert Hazeltine
B:
2 Jan 1608/1609
Knedlington, Yorkshire, England
M:
23 Dec 1639
D:
Abt 27 Aug 1674
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Joanna Ordway
1685-Aft 1694
Joanna Ordway
B:
28 Nov 1685
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1694
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Rachel Ordway
1687-1764
Rachel Ordway
B:
14 Jan 1687
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1764
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Thomas Johnson
1685-1754
Thomas Johnson
B:
4 Dec 1685
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
1709-1710
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1754
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Jacob Ordway
1688-Aft 1720
Jacob Ordway
B:
14 Jan 1688
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rebecca Wright
1692-1726
Rebecca Wright
B:
7 Sep 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1711
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Isaiah Ordway
1691-
Isaiah Ordway
B:
28 Jan 1691
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Daniel Ordway
1693-
Daniel Ordway
B:
13 Jan 1693
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Joanna Ordway
1695-1753
Joanna Ordway
B:
28 Nov 1695
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1753
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Mary Wood
1653-1694
Mary Wood
B:
31 Oct 1653
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
1694
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Edward Ordway
1653-1714
Edward Ordway
B:
17 Sep 1653
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1678
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1714
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Chute
1676-
Elizabeth Chute
B:
22 Jun 1676
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Ann Chute
1679-
Ann Chute
B:
19 Oct 1679
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Thomas Brown
1675-
Thomas Brown
B:
1675
M:
3 Dec 1712
Ichabod Cheney
Lionel Chute
Deacon James Chute
1686-1769
Deacon James Chute
B:
13 Jun 1686
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1769
Mary Thurston
1694-1760
Mary Thurston
B:
7 Jan 1694
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1715
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1760
Sarah Hale
-1762
Sarah Hale
M:
30 Mar 1761
D:
1762
Hannah Chase
Thomas Chute
1692-
Thomas Chute
B:
31 Jan 1692
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mary Chute
1697-
Mary Chute
B:
12 Sep 1697
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Martha Chute
Ruth Chute
Hannah Chute
Mary Wood
1655-Abt 1715
Mary Wood
B:
15 Nov 1655
D:
Abt 1715
James Chute, Jr.
1649-Abt 1730
James Chute, Jr.
B:
1649
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
10 Nov 1673
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1730
John Wood
1680-1735
John Wood
B:
8 Jan 1680
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1735
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Buckminster
1687-1747
Elizabeth Buckminster
B:
13 Jan 1687
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1704/1705
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1746-1747
Sarah Kimball
1684-1759
Sarah Kimball
B:
8 Jan 1684
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1759
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Wood
1681-1733
Hannah Wood
B:
20 Jan 1681
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1733
Bradford, Essex County, MA
James Bailey
1681-1769
James Bailey
B:
18 Apr 1681
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Jul 1702
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1769
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Priscilla Wood
1687-1721
Priscilla Wood
B:
27 Aug 1686/1687
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
22 May 1721
Byfield Parish, Rowley, Essex County, MA
Daniel Tenney
1690-1756
Daniel Tenney
B:
2 Mar 1689/1690
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1711
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1756
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Edward Wood
1689-1762
Edward Wood
B:
7 Sep 1689
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
1762
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Mary Spofford
1692-1779
Mary Spofford
B:
15 Jun 1692
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1713
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1779
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Thomas Wood
1691-Aft 1764
Thomas Wood
B:
28 Nov 1691
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 23 Apr 1764
Norwich, New London County, CT
Experience Abell
1698-1759
Experience Abell
B:
26 Jan 1698
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1719/1720
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1759
Norwich, New London County, CT
Samuel Wood
1693-1742
Samuel Wood
B:
18 Nov 1693
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1742
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Ruth Kimball
Abt 1694-
Ruth Kimball
B:
Abt 1694
Rachel Rawson
1701-1802
Rachel Rawson
B:
9 Jun 1701
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
D:
1802
Joseph Wood
1696-1766
Joseph Wood
B:
5 May 1696
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1766
Windham, Windham County, CT
Hannah Carrier
1689-1772
Hannah Carrier
B:
12 Jul 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1720
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1772
Ebenezer Wood
1698-1744
Ebenezer Wood
B:
18 Sep 1698
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
1743-1744
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Rudd
1695-Aft 1757
Mary Rudd
B:
3 Feb 1695
Franklin, Norfolk County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1717/1718
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1757
Abigail Wood
1700-1776
Abigail Wood
B:
14 Dec 1700
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1776
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Joseph Tenney
1699-1775
Joseph Tenney
B:
16 Mar 1698/1699
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1722/1723
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1775
Norwich, New London County, CT
Bethia Wood
1702-1769
Bethia Wood
B:
19 Jan 1702
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1769
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Jabez Bingham
1701-1785
Jabez Bingham
B:
20 Nov 1701
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1720/1721
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1785
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Richard Wood
1706-1761
Richard Wood
B:
30 Jan 1705/1706
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1761
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Rolfe
1707-1761
Sarah Rolfe
B:
5 Dec 1707
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1761
Andover, Essex County, MA
Josiah Wood
1708-Aft 1767
Josiah Wood
B:
5 Apr 1708
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 16 Nov 1767
Eleanor Barrett
1706-1763
Eleanor Barrett
B:
26 May 1706
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1731
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1763
Norwich, New London County, CT
Ruth Dennis
Abt 1708-
Ruth Dennis
B:
Abt 1708
Rebecca (Mrs. Wood)
Rebecca (Mrs. Wood)
M:
8 Sep 1763
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
John Wood
1656-1735
John Wood
B:
2 Nov 1656
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1735
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA
Isabel Hazen
1662-Aft 1726
Isabel Hazen
B:
21 Jul 1662
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1680
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1726
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mary Wood
1684-1774
Mary Wood
B:
29 Aug 1684
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1774
Londonderry, Rockingham County, NH
James Dickinson
1678-1705
James Dickinson
B:
30 Jun 1678
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Jul 1701
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1705
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Thomas Wood
1686-Aft 1712
Thomas Wood
B:
18 Sep 1686
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1712
Nehemiah Wood
1688-1688
Nehemiah Wood
B:
14 Jul 1688
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1688
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Ephraim Wood
1689-Aft 1713
Ephraim Wood
B:
13 Oct 1689
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1713
Samuel Wood
1692-
Samuel Wood
B:
31 May 1692
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Wood
1694-
Elizabeth Wood
B:
8 Apr 1694
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Wood
1694-
Elizabeth Wood
B:
26 May 1694
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mehitabel Wood
1695-1758
Mehitabel Wood
B:
18 Dec 1695
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1758
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
James Hall
1693-1742
James Hall
B:
1693
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1716
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1742
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Anne Wood
1700-1792
Anne Wood
B:
11 Apr 1700
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1792
Hannah Wood
1703-
Hannah Wood
B:
21 May 1703
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Thomas Wood
1658-1702
Thomas Wood
B:
10 Aug 1658
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1702
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mary Hunt
1664-1702
Mary Hunt
B:
28 Sep 1664
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1683
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1702
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Ruth Wood
1662-1734
Ruth Wood
B:
21 Jul 1662
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1734
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Captain Joseph Jewett
1656-1694
Captain Joseph Jewett
B:
1 Apr 1656
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1680/1681
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1694
Rowley, Essex County, MA
John Lunt
1669-1741
John Lunt
B:
22 Oct 1669
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1696
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1741
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Samuel Wood
1691-
Samuel Wood
B:
4 Nov 1691
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Sarah Wood
1692-
Sarah Wood
B:
15 Feb 1692
Rowley, Essex County, MA
James Wood
1695-
James Wood
B:
9 Apr 1695
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mary Wood
1698-1776
Mary Wood
B:
28 Jan 1698
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1776
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Pratt
1695-1769
Ebenezer Pratt
B:
13 Jun 1695
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1719
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1769
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Wood
1698-1701
Joseph Wood
B:
2 Feb 1698
D:
14 Mar 1700/1701
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Josiah Wood
1701-1728
Josiah Wood
B:
14 Mar 1701
D:
1728
Dorothy Hamilton
1704-1777
Dorothy Hamilton
B:
1704
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1777
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Killam
1706-1777
Hannah Killam
B:
23 Aug 1706
D:
1777
Ruth Wood
1704-
Ruth Wood
B:
4 Jun 1704
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Wood
1706-Bef 1775
Elizabeth Wood
B:
26 May 1706
Rowley, Essex County, MA
B:
Bef 21 Oct 1775
George Wood
1708-
George Wood
B:
13 Aug 1708
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Mercy (Mrs. Wood)
Ann Wood
1710-1783
Ann Wood
B:
21 Dec 1710
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1783
Daniel David Wood
1714-
Daniel David Wood
B:
13 Mar 1714
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Wood
1664-1728
Josiah Wood
B:
5 Sep 1664
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Felt
1669-1753
Mary Felt
B:
12 Dec 1669
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 Oct 1689
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1753
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Wood
Sarah Elithorpe
1667-1689
Sarah Elithorpe
B:
1667
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1689
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Wood
1664-1675
Elizabeth Wood
B:
5 Sep 1664
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1675
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Thomas Wood
1689-
Thomas Wood
B:
1689
Samuel Wood
1666-1690
Samuel Wood
B:
26 Dec 1666
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1690
Margaret Elithorpe
1672-1754
Margaret Elithorpe
B:
24 Jul 1672
M:
21 Jan 1688/1689
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1754
Rowley, Essex County, MA
David Wood
1691-1756
David Wood
B:
31 Jul 1691
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1756
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Dorcas Wood
1693-1789
Dorcas Wood
B:
3 Oct 1693
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
1789
Daniel Wood
Abt 1694-
Daniel Wood
B:
Abt 1694
Bradford, Essex County, MA
James Wood
1695-1699
James Wood
B:
May 1695
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1699
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Betsy Wood
1697-
Betsy Wood
B:
1697
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Joshua Wood
1698-
Joshua Wood
B:
4 Oct 1698
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Mary Wood
1700-
Mary Wood
B:
11 Sep 1700
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Solomon Wood
1702-1780
Solomon Wood
B:
4 Jul 1702
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1780
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
Faithful Keith
1704-1794
Faithful Keith
B:
16 Dec 1704
Bridgewater, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1727
Massachusetts
D:
16 Oct 1794
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
James Wood
1704-1794
James Wood
B:
20 Dec 1704
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1794
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Ezekiel Wood
1706-1772
Ezekiel Wood
B:
11 Nov 1706
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
16 May 1772
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
1709-
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
B:
28 May 1709
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Solomon Wood
1669-1752
Solomon Wood
B:
17 May 1669
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1752
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Mary Haseltine
1672-1731
Mary Haseltine
B:
30 Apr 1672
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1690
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1731
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Wood
1698-1792
Ebenezer Wood
B:
6 Dec 1698
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1792
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mehitable Hayward
1707-1786
Mehitable Hayward
B:
4 Feb 1706/1707
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1786
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Wood
1671-Bef 1736
Ebenezer Wood
B:
29 Dec 1671
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Dec 1736
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Rachel Nichols
1675-Aft 1717
Rachel Nichols
B:
25 Feb 1674/1675
Amesbury, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Apr 1695
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 14 Jul 1717
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Johanna Gage
1689-Bef 1753
Johanna Gage
B:
23 Dec 1689
Beverly, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Aug 1718
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 14 Aug 1753
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
James Wood
1674-1694
James Wood
B:
22 Jun 1674
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1694
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Thomas Wood
1634-1687
Thomas Wood
B:
1634
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1687
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Ann Hunt
1635-1714
Ann Hunt
B:
17 May 1635
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Aug 1651
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1714
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Green
1693-1735
Elizabeth Green
B:
4 Apr 1693
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1735
Massachusetts
Thomas Richardson
1687-
Thomas Richardson
B:
15 Apr 1687
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1712
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Rebecca Green
1695-1793
Rebecca Green
B:
4 Apr 1695
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1793
Samuel Baldwin
1689-1764
Samuel Baldwin
B:
14 Jan 1689
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
May 1732
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1764
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Green
1697-
Ruth Green
B:
1697
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Green
1699-1773
Thomas Green
B:
1698-1699
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1773
Martha Lynde
1700-1780
Martha Lynde
B:
6 Jul 1699/1700
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1725/1726
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1780
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Bathsheba Green
1703-
Bathsheba Green
B:
1703
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Green
1705-
Lydia Green
B:
25 Jun 1705
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Green
1707-
Abigail Green
B:
1707
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Anne Green
1710-
Anne Green
B:
1710
D:
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Upham
1658-1720
Elizabeth Upham
B:
1658
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1720
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Green
1670-1761
Samuel Green
B:
5 Oct 1670
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1691
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1761
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Phineas Upham, III
1682-1766
Phineas Upham, III
B:
10 Jun 1682
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1766
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Tamzen Hill
1685-1768
Tamzen Hill
B:
10 Dec 1685
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1703
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1768
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Upham
1685-1687
Mary Upham
B:
18 Jun 1685
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1687
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
James Upham
1687-1756
James Upham
B:
8 Aug 1687
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1756
Newport, Newport County, RI
Dorothy Wigglesworth
1687-1764
Dorothy Wigglesworth
B:
22 Feb 1687
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1709
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1764
Newport, Newport County, RI
Mary Upham
1689-1760
Mary Upham
B:
25 Nov 1689
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1760
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
John Griffin
1689-1752
John Griffin
B:
21 May 1689
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
28 May 1715
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1752
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Jonathan Upham
1694-1750
Jonathan Upham
B:
2 Sep 1694
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 May 1750
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
Ruth Pease
1696-1727
Ruth Pease
B:
1696
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1717
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1727
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA
William Upham
1697-1776
William Upham
B:
30 Oct 1697
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1776
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Naomi Dana
1702-1726
Naomi Dana
B:
7 Aug 1702
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1722
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1725/1726
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Thankful Dana
1695-1740
Thankful Dana
B:
3 Apr 1695
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1727
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
23 May 1740
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Robinson
1707-1777
Elizabeth Robinson
B:
11 Sep 1707
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1740
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1777
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Upham
1699-1730
Elizabeth Upham
B:
6 Mar 1699
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1730
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Ebenezer Upham
1701-1760
Ebenezer Upham
B:
1701
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1760
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Phineas Upham
1659-1720
Phineas Upham
B:
23 May 1659
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1720
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Mellen
1661-1720
Mary Mellen
B:
8 Jul 1661
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1682
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Oct 1720
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Nathaniel Upham
1686-1765
Nathaniel Upham
B:
4 Mar 1686
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1764-1765
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Upham
1689-
Sarah Upham
B:
22 Jan 1689
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Upham
1691-
Ruth Upham
B:
1 Apr 1691
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Upham
1693-1734
Dorothy Upham
B:
1692-1693
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1734
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Noah Upham
1694-1766
Noah Upham
B:
1 Oct 1694
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1766
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Upham
1696-
Abigail Upham
B:
21 Dec 1696
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Joanna Upham
1699-1771
Joanna Upham
B:
21 Apr 1699
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1771
Salem, Essex County, MA
Samuel Weston
1689-1745
Samuel Weston
B:
6 Jul 1689
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1718
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1745
Salem, Essex County, MA
Lois Upham
1701-
Lois Upham
B:
10 Jun 1701
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Upham
1707-
Eunice Upham
B:
7 Jan 1707
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Upham
1661-1717
Nathaniel Upham
B:
1661
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1717
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Floyd
1662-1715
Sarah Floyd
B:
24 Feb 1662
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1685
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1715
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Upham
1664-1676
Ruth Upham
B:
Jan 1664
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1676
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Ezekial Upham
Abt 1700-
Ezekial Upham
B:
Abt 1700
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Stearns
1703-1788
Hannah Stearns
B:
26 Jan 1703
Cambridge Township, Coos County, NH
M:
17 Nov 1726
D:
10 Jan 1788
Samuel Upham
1700-1767
Samuel Upham
B:
1700
D:
1767
Mary Grover
1700-1735
Mary Grover
B:
1700
D:
1735
John Upham
1666-1733
John Upham
B:
9 Dec 1666
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1733
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hayward
1666-1717
Abigail Hayward
B:
23 Sep 1666
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1688
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1717
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Tamzen Ong
Elizabeth Upham
1695-
Elizabeth Upham
B:
1695
Joseph Woolson
1699-1766
Joseph Woolson
B:
13 Dec 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1766
Thomas Upham
1668-1735
Thomas Upham
B:
1668
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1735
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Hovey
1671-1704
Elizabeth Hovey
B:
18 Jan 1671
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1693
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1704
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Brown
1659-1707
Mary Brown
B:
2 May 1659
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Oct 1704
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1707
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Cutler
1668-1758
Ruth Cutler
B:
2 Feb 1668
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Mar 1706
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 May 1758
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Richard Upham
1675-1734
Richard Upham
B:
1675
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 May 1734
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hovey
1680-1764
Abigail Hovey
B:
28 Apr 1680
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
19 May 1698
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1764
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Upham
1677-
Rebecca Upham
B:
1677
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Fiske
Ruth Wood
1636-1697
Ruth Wood
B:
July 1636
Norwich, Norfolkshire, England
D:
18 Jun 1697
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Captain Phineas Upham
1635-1676
Captain Phineas Upham
B:
20 Mar 1635
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1658
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1676
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Tabitha Wood
-1642
Tabitha Wood
D:
29 Aug 1642
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Parents
Lewis Wood
Margaret Holmes
Edward Wood
1598-1642
Edward Wood
B:
29 Oct 1598
Norwich, Norfolkshire, England
D:
27 Nov 1642
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Ruth Mousall
1602-1642
Ruth Mousall
B:
1602
Norwich, Norfolkshire, England
M:
1630-1631
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1642
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA