Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Esther Wiswall
Abt 1635 - 1707 (~ 72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Johnson
1656-
William Johnson
B:
26 Feb 1656
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Johnson
1687-1688
Edward Johnson
B:
12 Oct 1687
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1688
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Nathan Johnson
1721-
Nathan Johnson
B:
11 Nov 1721
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Walker
1724-
Abigail Walker
B:
17 Aug 1724
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Johnson
1723-1747
Abigail Johnson
B:
15 Jul 1723
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1747
Benjamin Eagar
1716-1759
Benjamin Eagar
B:
17 May 1716
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Aug 1737
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1759
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Deacon Edward Johnson
1689-1774
Deacon Edward Johnson
B:
4 May 1689
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1774
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Reed
1689-
Rebecca Reed
B:
1689
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Mason
1686-
Esther Mason
B:
8 Jul 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1750
Sarah Simonds
John IV Stearns
1718-
John IV Stearns
B:
27 May 1718
Sally Cate
Esther Stearns
1720-1741
Esther Stearns
B:
6 Jun 1720
D:
12 Aug 1741
Hon. Isaac Stearns
1722-1808
Hon. Isaac Stearns
B:
16 Jun 1722
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1808
Center Lovell, Lovell, Oxford County, ME
Sarah Abbott
1729-1815
Sarah Abbott
B:
22 Apr 1729
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Feb 1748
D:
9 Jan 1815
Center Lovell, Lovell, Oxford County, ME
Joanna Stearns
1724-
Joanna Stearns
B:
29 Jul 1724
Captain Edward Stearns
1726-1793
Captain Edward Stearns
B:
9 May 1726
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1793
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Wyman
1733-1802
Lucy Wyman
B:
23 Aug 1733
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 May 1755
Tewksbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1802
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Stearns
1729-
Benjamin Stearns
B:
21 Nov 1729
Reverend Josiah Stearns
1732-
Reverend Josiah Stearns
B:
20 Jan 1732
Timothy Stearns
1737-1762
Timothy Stearns
B:
15 Aug 1737
D:
5 Aug 1762
Esther Johnson
1694-1786
Esther Johnson
B:
26 Jan 1694
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1786
Lieut. John Stearns, III
1686-1776
Lieut. John Stearns, III
B:
26 Nov 1686
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1715
Massachusetts
D:
2 Aug 1776
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Johnson
1725-1789
Samuel Johnson
B:
18 May 1725
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1789
Elizabeth Kendall
Abt 1725-
Elizabeth Kendall
B:
Abt 1725
M:
15 May 1745
Reuben Johnson
1727-1761
Reuben Johnson
B:
12 May 1727
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1760-1761
Samuel Johnson
1696-Bef 1764
Samuel Johnson
B:
21 Feb 1696
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 3 Dec 1764
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Butters
-1730
Mary Butters
M:
19 Feb 1724
D:
7 Aug 1730
Mary Johnson
1733-
Mary Johnson
B:
22 Jan 1733
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
James Boutwell
1736-1804
James Boutwell
B:
26 Jun 1736
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1756
Wilmington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1804
Lyndeborough, Hillsborough County, NH
Abagail Johnson
Abt 1740-
Abagail Johnson
B:
Abt 1740
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Judith Walker
1691-1742
Judith Walker
B:
16 Mar 1691
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1731
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1742
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Johnson
1743-1779
Edward Johnson
B:
23 Oct 1743
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1779
Mary Godfrey
Abt 1745-
Mary Godfrey
B:
Abt 1745
M:
31 Oct 1765
Abigail Johnson
-1808
Abigail Johnson
D:
29 Oct 1808
Jesse Wyman
Jesse Wyman
M:
18 Sep 1764
Priscilla Emery
Priscilla Emery
M:
1 Jan 1743
Hannah Wyman
Hannah Wyman
M:
25 Dec 1751
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Jones
1723-
Susanna Jones
B:
1723
William Tay
Samuel Jones
1725-1797
Samuel Jones
B:
24 Aug 1725
D:
1797
Mehitabel Brigham
1729-1762
Mehitabel Brigham
B:
24 Jul 1729
M:
1749
D:
1762
Susannah Johnson
1699-1795
Susannah Johnson
B:
14 Jan 1699
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1795
Samuel Jones
1696-1769
Samuel Jones
B:
1696
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 May 1722
D:
3 Apr 1769
Ichabod Johnson
1703-1725
Ichabod Johnson
B:
22 Apr 1703
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 May 1725
Elizabeth Johnson
1705-1778
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
6 Nov 1705
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1778
Hudson, Hillsborough County, NH
Joseph Johnson
1708-1793
Joseph Johnson
B:
22 Jun 1708
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1793
Captain Edward Johnson
1658-1704
Captain Edward Johnson
B:
19 Mar 1657/1658
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 May 1704
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Walker
1670-1704
Sarah Walker
B:
6 Mar 1670
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1687
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 May 1704
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Gardner
1659-1706
Esther Gardner
B:
15 Oct 1659
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1706
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Johnson
1659-
Ebenezer Johnson
B:
29 Mar 1659
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Seth Wyman
1686-
Seth Wyman
B:
13 Sep 1686
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Wyman
1688-
Esther Wyman
B:
25 Oct 1688
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Wyman
1690-
Sarah Wyman
B:
17 Jan 1690
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Wyman
1693-1694
Jonathan Wyman
B:
Nov 1693
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Jan 1694
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Wyman
1695-
Susanna Wyman
B:
30 Jun 1695
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Wyman
1698-
Abigail Wyman
B:
6 Feb 1698
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Love Wyman
1701-
Love Wyman
B:
14 Feb 1701
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Johnson
1662-1742
Esther Johnson
B:
13 Apr 1662
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1742
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Seth Wyman
1663-1715
Seth Wyman
B:
3 Aug 1663
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1685
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1715
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Johnson
1664-
Joseph Johnson
B:
14 Jun 1664
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Joel Johnson
1729-1758
Joel Johnson
B:
31 Jan 1729
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1758
Mary Johnson
1730-
Mary Johnson
B:
6 Nov 1730
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Azel Johnson
1732-1810
Azel Johnson
B:
9 Jul 1732
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1810
Judith Johnson
1734-
Judith Johnson
B:
26 Feb 1733/1734
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
David Wilson
-1761
David Wilson
B:
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1761
Benjamin Johnson
1736-1756
Benjamin Johnson
B:
9 Apr 1736
D:
21 Jun 1756
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Shubael Johnson
1738-
Shubael Johnson
B:
1737-1738
Keziah Johnson
1741-1814
Keziah Johnson
B:
9 Apr 1741
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1814
Jacob Kendall
1738-1770
Jacob Kendall
B:
1738
M:
25 Jun 1761
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1770
Amos Wyman
Amos Wyman
M:
2 Feb 1779
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Richardson
Ebenezer Richardson
M:
22 Oct 1799
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Johnson
1743-1802
Ruth Johnson
B:
1 Jun 1743
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1802
Templeton, Worcester County, MA
Silas Cutler
1743-1812
Silas Cutler
B:
30 May 1743
Templeton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1812
Abijah Johnson
1745-1809
Abijah Johnson
B:
13 Jun 1745
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 May 1809
Burlington, Middlesex County, MA
Enoch Johnson
1748-1750
Enoch Johnson
B:
12 May 1748
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1750
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Johnson
1700-1781
Benjamin Johnson
B:
8 Oct 1700
D:
4 May 1781
Mary Walker
1702-1763
Mary Walker
B:
12 Oct 1702
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Apr 1728
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1762/1763
Josiah Johnson
1702-
Josiah Johnson
B:
28 Jul 1702
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Seth Johnson
1707-
Seth Johnson
B:
23 Apr 1707
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Comee
1746-1825
Jonathan Comee
B:
4 Apr 1746
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1825
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Wells
Abt 1745-
Elizabeth Wells
B:
Abt 1745
M:
1 Sep 1768
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Johnson
1709-
Sarah Johnson
B:
19 Mar 1708/1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
David Comee
1695-1800
David Comee
B:
11 Jan 1695
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1800
Hannah Johnson
1710-
Hannah Johnson
B:
7 Sep 1710
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Wood
1737-
Esther Wood
B:
6 May 1737
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Wood
1738-
Lucy Wood
B:
16 Sep 1738
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Captain John Wood
1740-
Captain John Wood
B:
23 Aug 1740
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Dorcas Smith
Dorcas Smith
M:
4 Apr 1764
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Wood
1742-
Susanna Wood
B:
13 Sep 1742
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Wood
1745-
Ruth Wood
B:
29 May 1745
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Wood
1747-
Josiah Wood
B:
23 Jun 1747
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sylvanus Wood
1749-
Sylvanus Wood
B:
27 Jan 1749
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Wood
1752-
Sarah Wood
B:
4 Oct 1752
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Johnson
1715-
Esther Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1714/1715
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
John Wood
1713-
John Wood
B:
27 Nov 1713
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 Oct 1736
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sgt. Benjamin Johnson
1666-1733
Sgt. Benjamin Johnson
B:
15 Oct 1666
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1733
Burlington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Walker
1675-1749
Sarah Walker
B:
8 Jan 1675
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1699
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1748/1749
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Reverend Francis Tufts
1744-1833
Reverend Francis Tufts
B:
21 Jul 1744
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1833
Maineville, Warren County, OH
Hannah Johnson
1716-1796
Hannah Johnson
B:
19 Aug 1716
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1796
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Tufts
1699-1774
Benjamin Tufts
B:
28 Nov 1699
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1743
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1774
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Johnson
1669-
Josiah Johnson
B:
15 Jan 1669
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Wetmore
1683-1716
Martha Wetmore
B:
1683
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1706
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1716
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Johnson
1671-
Susanna Johnson
B:
29 Jun 1671
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Pierce
1733-1816
Abigail Pierce
B:
22 Sep 1733
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1816
Spencer, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Garfield
1720-1792
Samuel Garfield
B:
11 Apr 1720
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 May 1756
Spencer, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1792
Spencer, Worcester County, MA
John Garfield
1720-1792
John Garfield
B:
11 Apr 1720
D:
12 Jun 1792
Jerusha Pierce
1735-Aft 1775
Jerusha Pierce
B:
9 Sep 1735
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 20 Aug 1775
David Lynde
1724-1791
David Lynde
B:
15 May 1724
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1755
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 May 1791
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH
Esther Pierce
1737-1803
Esther Pierce
B:
3 Sep 1737
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1803
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Birge
1727-
John Birge
B:
22 Feb 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1770
Hannah Pierce
1740-1813
Hannah Pierce
B:
30 Mar 1740
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1813
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Andrew Leonard
1719-1807
Andrew Leonard
B:
20 Nov 1719
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1758
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 May 1807
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Pierce
1742-Bef 1829
Elizabeth Pierce
B:
10 May 1742
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
Bef 6 Oct 1829
Buckland, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Thomas Nichols
1732-1812
Lieut. Thomas Nichols
B:
15 May 1732
Ireland
M:
7 Nov 1765
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 May 1812
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Pierce
1743-
Samuel Pierce
B:
31 Jul 1743
Holden, Worcester County, MA
Anna Marvin
Anna Marvin
M:
Bef 1780
Ruth Pierce
1745-1830
Ruth Pierce
B:
6 Nov 1745
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1830
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Moses Rice
1742-1784
Moses Rice
B:
5 Apr 1742
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1767
Zoar, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1784
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Gershom Pierce
1747-Abt 1777
Gershom Pierce
B:
14 Apr 1747
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
Abt Dec 1777
Albany, Albany County, NY
Judith Pierce
1749-Bef 1792
Judith Pierce
B:
16 Apr 1749
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
Bef 10 Jan 1792
Josiah Pierce
1751-1845
Josiah Pierce
B:
7 Mar 1750/1751
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 May 1845
Buckland, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Pierce
1757-1845
Miriam Pierce
B:
1 Mar 1757
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Mar 1783
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1845
Seth Pierce
1753-1781
Seth Pierce
B:
30 Mar 1753
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
1781
Relief Pierce
1755-1839
Relief Pierce
B:
2 Apr 1755
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1839
Florida, Berkshire County, MA
Daniel Nelson
1753-1829
Daniel Nelson
B:
8 Dec 1753
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Sep 1780
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1829
Florida, Berkshire County, MA
Relief Peirce
1755-1839
Relief Peirce
B:
2 Apr 1755
Holden, Worcester County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1839
Florida, Berkshire County, MA
Dr. Daniel Nelson
1753-1829
Dr. Daniel Nelson
B:
8 Dec 1753
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1829
Florida, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Pierce
1706-1775
Samuel Pierce
B:
3 Jun 1706
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1775
Zoar, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Flagg
Abt 1711-Bef 1794
Abigail Flagg
B:
Abt 1711
M:
21 Nov 1728
Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Apr 1794
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Pierce
1745-1834
Josiah Pierce
B:
11 Oct 1745
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1834
Lucy Fairfield
1745-1845
Lucy Fairfield
B:
26 Feb 1744/1745
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1771
D:
6 Apr 1845
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Pierce
1747-1841
Hannah Pierce
B:
19 Nov 1747
D:
13 Jan 1841
Samuel Pierce
1749-1796
Samuel Pierce
B:
11 Nov 1749
D:
12 Jan 1796
Anna Cook
1758-1825
Anna Cook
B:
1758
M:
3 Apr 1794
D:
1 Mar 1825
William Pierce
1752-1832
William Pierce
B:
21 Jun 1752
D:
11 Jan 1832
David Pierce
1754-1775
David Pierce
B:
27 Sep 1754
D:
28 Dec 1775
Canada
Miriam Pierce
1757-1845
Miriam Pierce
B:
1 Mar 1757
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1845
Josiah Pierce
1751-1845
Josiah Pierce
B:
7 Mar 1750/1751
Holden, Worcester County, MA
M:
13 Mar 1783
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1845
Buckland, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Pierce
1708-1788
Josiah Pierce
B:
13 Jul 1708
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Cook
1716-1795
Miriam Cook
B:
14 Oct 1716
M:
17 Nov 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1795
Jesse Wyman
1731-1782
Jesse Wyman
B:
18 Mar 1730/1731
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1782
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Burbeen
1738-1818
Esther Burbeen
B:
29 May 1738
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 May 1760
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1818
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Pierce
1711-1792
Abigail Pierce
B:
28 Feb 1710/1711
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1792
Zebediah Wyman
1709-1770
Zebediah Wyman
B:
26 Jun 1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1732/1733
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1770
Jeduthan Dimick
1739-
Jeduthan Dimick
B:
15 Dec 1739
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Esther Dimick
-1831
Esther Dimick
D:
11 Aug 1831
Massachusetts
John Farwell
John Farwell
M:
25 Aug 1763
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Ephraim Dimick
1744-
Ephraim Dimick
B:
22 Mar 1744
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Ichabod Dimick
1746-1795
Ichabod Dimick
B:
13 Mar 1746
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1795
Jemima (Mrs. Dimick)
Edward Dimick
1748-1836
Edward Dimick
B:
5 Jun 1748
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1836
Samuel Dimick
1750-
Samuel Dimick
B:
29 Nov 1750
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Eleanor (Mrs. Dimick)
Eliphalet Dimick
1753-
Eliphalet Dimick
B:
12 Mar 1753
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Anna Freeman
Abigail Dimick
1755-
Abigail Dimick
B:
14 Jun 1755
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Frederick Freeman
Frederick Freeman
M:
17 Mar 1795
Shubael Dimick
1757-1828
Shubael Dimick
B:
4 Oct 1757
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1828
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Esther Pierce
1715-1805
Esther Pierce
B:
7 Feb 1714/1715
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1805
Shubael Dimmick
1706-1788
Shubael Dimmick
B:
Apr 1706
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1739
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1788
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Enoch Pierce
Seth Pierce
1744-1835
Seth Pierce
B:
12 Sep 1744
D:
1835
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Bethiah Field
1746-1807
Bethiah Field
B:
8 Apr 1746
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
16 Apr 1767
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1807
Patty Rindge
-1829
Patty Rindge
M:
1813
D:
1829
Elizabeth Pierce
1748-
Elizabeth Pierce
B:
2 Jun 1748
Bennett Field
1752-1835
Bennett Field
B:
12 Apr 1752
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Mar 1774
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1835
Berlin, Washington County, VT
Seth Pierce
1716-1794
Seth Pierce
B:
30 Nov 1716
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1794
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Nye
1720-1749
Elizabeth Nye
B:
14 Dec 1720
M:
10 Nov 1743
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
14 May 1749
Mary Pierce
1745-
Mary Pierce
B:
17 Apr 1745
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Jesse Eldredge
1742-
Jesse Eldredge
B:
25 Apr 1742
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1767
Susanna Pierce
1747-1804
Susanna Pierce
B:
3 May 1747
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
23 May 1804
Enoch Pierce
1749-1828
Enoch Pierce
B:
23 Aug 1749
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1828
Experience Storrs
1751-1789
Experience Storrs
B:
1751
M:
14 Dec 1783
D:
31 Aug 1789
Molly Snow
-1811
Molly Snow
B:
Connecticut
M:
31 Oct 1792
D:
5 Dec 1811
Hannah Pierce
1751-1817
Hannah Pierce
B:
Nov 1751
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1817
John Pierce
1754-1816
John Pierce
B:
22 Mar 1754
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1816
Samuel Pierce
1755-1825
Samuel Pierce
B:
24 Jun 1755
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1825
North Pitcher, Chenango County, NY
Joanna Babcock
1755-
Joanna Babcock
B:
18 Nov 1755
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
28 May 1778
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Enoch Pierce
1719-1806
Enoch Pierce
B:
22 Mar 1718/1719
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1806
Mary Mason
1719-1783
Mary Mason
B:
Feb 1718/1719
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Mar 1743/1744
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1783
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Johnson
1674-Bef 1767
Abigail Johnson
B:
4 Oct 1674
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef Feb 1767
Samuel Pierce
1681-1774
Samuel Pierce
B:
25 Nov 1681
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1705
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1774
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Parents
Thomas Wiswall
Abt 1607-1683
Elizabeth Burbage
Abt 1611-Abt 1667
Esther Wiswall
Abt 1635-1707
Esther Wiswall
B:
Abt 1635
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1707
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Major William Johnson
1628-1704
Major William Johnson
B:
22 Mar 1628
England
M:
16 May 1655
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 May 1704
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA