DiedMatches 501 to 550 of 681 «Prev «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
501 |
Case, George Cowles |
11 Mar 1892 | | I329835 |
502 |
Champlin, Harold Doyle |
11 Mar 1892 | | I349813 |
503 |
Hammond, Henry Theodore |
11 Mar 1892 | | I42014 |
504 |
Smithson, James Albert |
11 Mar 1892 | Gattman, Monroe County, MS | I199019 |
505 |
Bulkeley, Clarissa |
11 Mar 1893 | | I701113 |
506 |
Downs, Sarah Almira |
11 Mar 1894 | Worthington, Nobles County, MN | I213799 |
507 |
Sherburne, Mary Josephine |
11 Mar 1894 | | I460750 |
508 |
Beebe, Lydia Elle |
11 Mar 1895 | Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | I700962 |
509 |
Carpenter, Chloe Maria |
11 Mar 1895 | | I331942 |
510 |
Chapin, Margaret C. |
11 Mar 1895 | New York City, New York County, NY | I249803 |
511 |
Crary, Christopher Gore |
11 Mar 1895 | Marshall County, IA | I608016 |
512 |
Knudsen, Anna Christine |
11 Mar 1895 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I356549 |
513 |
Arthur, Homer |
11 Mar 1896 | Webster City, Hamilton County, IA | I498776 |
514 |
Cady, Simeon |
11 Mar 1896 | Elkland, Tioga County, PA | I201846 |
515 |
Crawford, Sidonia |
11 Mar 1896 | Ferron, Emery County, UT | I612263 |
516 |
Gore, Lucy Ann |
11 Mar 1896 | Sheshequin Township, Bradford County, PA | I441751 |
517 |
Pickering, Willard Alonzo |
11 Mar 1896 | | I32384 |
518 |
Austin, Matilda |
11 Mar 1897 | Elyria, Lorain County, OH | I36366 |
519 |
Bullen, Wallace |
11 Mar 1897 | Manistique, Schoolcraft County, MI | I268574 |
520 |
Rambo, Sarah Piercefield |
11 Mar 1897 | Knoxville, Knox County, IL | I43971 |
521 |
Stuart, Joshua B. |
11 Mar 1897 | Deering, Portland, Cumberland County, ME | I152549 |
522 |
Stuart, Esther |
11 Mar 1899 | | I152552 |
523 |
Wadsworth, Francelia Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1899 | | I243688 |
524 |
Adams, Abner Polk |
11 Mar 1900 | Lancaster, Erie County, NY | I184461 |
525 |
Isham, Mary Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1900 | Waukesha, Waukesha County, WI | I521159 |
526 |
Latta, Benjamin |
11 Mar 1900 | Bradford, Rock County, WI | I462059 |
527 |
Florea, Joseph S. |
11 Mar 1901 | Rush County, IN | I520042 |
528 |
Wilcox, Cyntha Abigail |
11 Mar 1901 | | I138144 |
529 |
Ivie, Arthur Adolphus |
11 Mar 1902 | | I31607 |
530 |
Randall, Sarah |
11 Mar 1902 | Otter Tail County, MN | I217055 |
531 |
Reed, Harriet L. |
11 Mar 1902 | Boone, Boone County, IA | I145662 |
532 |
Van Dyck, Evaline |
11 Mar 1902 | California | I191773 |
533 |
Walker, Frances Mary |
11 Mar 1903 | Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA | I481596 |
534 |
Howard, Josephine Mahala |
11 Mar 1904 | Spring Valley, Fillmore County, MN | I482321 |
535 |
Wing, John Frederick |
11 Mar 1904 | Crete, Saline County, NE | I200910 |
536 |
Cowing, Charles R. |
11 Mar 1906 | Busti, Chautauqua County, NY | I444174 |
537 |
Roberts, Sussanah |
11 Mar 1906 | Fruita, Wayne County, UT | I84604 |
538 |
Follett, Sarah Ann |
11 Mar 1907 | Providence, Cache County, UT | I438469 |
539 |
Ramsey, Lydia Ann |
11 Mar 1907 | Deer Creek, Tazewell County, IL | I431035 |
540 |
Zavistowski, Emeline |
11 Mar 1907 | | I96980 |
541 |
Clark, Elizabeth Woodbridge |
11 Mar 1908 | | I298230 |
542 |
Morton, Eunice L. |
11 Mar 1908 | | I27981 |
543 |
Day, Emeline Amelia |
11 Mar 1909 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I206199 |
544 |
Willson, John William |
11 Mar 1909 | Lawrence, Emery County, UT | I175683 |
545 |
Carlberg, daughter |
11 Mar 1910 | | I258270 |
546 |
Peck, Wilma E. |
11 Mar 1910 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo County, MI | I444194 |
547 |
Snyder, Susan Susanah |
11 Mar 1910 | Modesto, Stanislaus County, CA | I184742 |
548 |
Starr, Harriet Clarissa |
11 Mar 1910 | Yoncalla, Douglas County, OR | I249070 |
549 |
Stout, Charles Chester |
11 Mar 1910 | Marshall Township, Calhoun County, MI | I69938 |
550 |
Brown, Samuel Lewis |
11 Mar 1911 | Centerville, Turner County, SD | I35859 |
«Prev «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next»
|