BornMatches 1 to 50 of 988 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Moody, Samuel |
31 Mar 1592 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I57936 |
2 |
Harrison, Richard |
31 Mar 1595 | West Kirby, Cheshire, England | I589925 |
3 |
Clark, Thomas |
31 Mar 1605 | Westthorpe, Suffolkshire, England | I52664 |
4 |
Westcott, Samuel |
31 Mar 1622 | Yeovil, Somerset, England | I114069 |
5 |
Warner, Mary Mercy |
31 Mar 1623 | Hatfield, Gloucester, England | I46000 |
6 |
Twisden, Elizabeth Alice |
31 Mar 1633 | Trittenden, England | I373985 |
7 |
Bridge, Thomas |
31 Mar 1639 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I407373 |
8 |
Everett, Samuel |
31 Mar 1639 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I283859 |
9 |
Sage, Deacon David |
31 Mar 1639 | Wales, Great Britain | I47514 |
10 |
Newcomb, Mary |
31 Mar 1640 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I72596 |
11 |
Curtis, Ephraim |
31 Mar 1642 | | I648191 |
12 |
Boyce, Joseph |
31 Mar 1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I192123 |
13 |
Curtis, Joseph |
31 Mar 1644 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I120552 |
14 |
Mower, Caleb |
31 Mar 1644 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I649599 |
15 |
Bray, Thomas |
31 Mar 1649 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I550419 |
16 |
Manning, John |
31 Mar 1649 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I135019 |
17 |
Edes, John |
31 Mar 1651 | Lawford, Essex, England | I95777 |
18 |
Fox, Samuel |
31 Mar 1651 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I89018 |
19 |
Drinker, John |
31 Mar 1653 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I121509 |
20 |
French, William |
31 Mar 1653 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I122489 |
21 |
Remington, Mary |
31 Mar 1653 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I132846 |
22 |
Watson, Grace |
31 Mar 1653 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139685 |
23 |
Clark, Mary |
31 Mar 1654 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I59057 |
24 |
Isham, John |
31 Mar 1654 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I38711 |
25 |
Lewis, James |
31 Mar 1654 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I135786 |
26 |
Exell, John |
31 Mar 1655 | | I408879 |
27 |
Grannis, Joseph |
31 Mar 1656 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I74455 |
28 |
Hoar, Nathaniel |
31 Mar 1656 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I97148 |
29 |
Lindall, Grace |
31 Mar 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I410946 |
30 |
Rockwell, Mehitable |
31 Mar 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112357 |
31 |
Ramsdell, Jonathan |
31 Mar 1657 | | I660942 |
32 |
Ford, Nathaniel |
31 Mar 1658 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I409098 |
33 |
Kent, Thomas |
31 Mar 1660 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I649048 |
34 |
Kent, Thomas |
31 Mar 1660 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I660679 |
35 |
Russell, Joyce |
31 Mar 1660 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I134874 |
36 |
Dillingham, Dorcas |
31 Mar 1661 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I156163 |
37 |
Hall, Thomas |
31 Mar 1661 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I688691 |
38 |
Hatch, Bethia |
31 Mar 1661 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I106051 |
39 |
Hunt, Ephraim |
31 Mar 1661 | | I128495 |
40 |
Atwater, Mary |
31 Mar 1662 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I64964 |
41 |
Hooper, Hannah |
31 Mar 1662 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I410246 |
42 |
Sanger, Sarah |
31 Mar 1663 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I93122 |
43 |
Worcester, Samuel |
31 Mar 1663 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I153534 |
44 |
Crane, Mehitable |
31 Mar 1665 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I127070 |
45 |
Robinson, Martha |
31 Mar 1665 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I199961 |
46 |
Ferris, Joshua |
31 Mar 1666 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I218919 |
47 |
Parlyn, John |
31 Mar 1666 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I256902 |
48 |
Belden, Sarah |
31 Mar 1668 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I161319 |
49 |
Brown, Bartholomew |
31 Mar 1669 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I202488 |
50 |
Freeman, Constant |
31 Mar 1669 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I122482 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Winthrop, Stephen |
31 Mar 1619 | | I666007 |
2 |
Watson, Grace |
31 Mar 1653 | Congretional Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139685 |
3 |
Corbin, James Borgin |
31 Mar 1665 | Muddy River (now Brookline), Norfolk County, MA | I341182 |
4 |
Camp, Abigail |
31 Mar 1667 | First Congregational Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205367 |
5 |
Stickney, Sarah |
31 Mar 1676 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I94526 |
6 |
Allen, George |
31 Mar 1678 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I111594 |
7 |
Baldwin, Josiah Jr. |
31 Mar 1678 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I194639 |
8 |
Judd, Hannah |
31 Mar 1681 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I130083 |
9 |
Bunce, Deborah |
31 Mar 1689 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I76270 |
10 |
Flowers, Lamrock |
31 Mar 1689 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I69795 |
11 |
Norton, Sarah |
31 Mar 1689 | Southington, Hartford County, CT | I155183 |
12 |
Hendrick, John |
31 Mar 1695 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I168039 |
13 |
Northrup, Moses |
31 Mar 1695 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I360144 |
14 |
Barnes, Hannah |
31 Mar 1700 | East Hampton, Long Island, NY | I244607 |
15 |
Breed, Captain John Jr. |
31 Mar 1700 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I173110 |
16 |
Harrington, Ann |
31 Mar 1700 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I74934 |
17 |
Quick, Margriet |
31 Mar 1700 | Rochester, Ulster County, NY | I306736 |
18 |
Stacy, Samuel |
31 Mar 1700 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I626559 |
19 |
Richmond, Ebenezer |
31 Mar 1701 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I171478 |
20 |
Bailey, Thomas |
31 Mar 1715 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I351403 |
21 |
Cummings, Jacob |
31 Mar 1717 | Killingly, Windham County, CT | I240251 |
22 |
Jacocks, Thomas |
31 Mar 1717 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I77299 |
23 |
Page, Abel |
31 Mar 1717 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I228707 |
24 |
Pinson, William |
31 Mar 1716/1717 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I261846 |
25 |
Thayer, Ichabod |
31 Mar 1721 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I150084 |
26 |
Thayer, Ichabod |
31 Mar 1721 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I352860 |
27 |
Brown, Gershom |
31 Mar 1728 | First Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I350882 |
28 |
Butler, Olive |
31 Mar 1728 | | I605999 |
29 |
Avery, Jonathan |
31 Mar 1731 | Groton, New London County, CT | I566428 |
30 |
Turner, Mary |
31 Mar 1732 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I356453 |
31 |
Gates, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1734 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I599119 |
32 |
Gilbert, Esther |
31 Mar 1765 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I694733 |
33 |
Hall, Sarah |
31 Mar 1769 | Braintree, Essex, England | I516600 |
34 |
Beecher, Sarah |
31 Mar 1795 | Trinity Church, New Haven County, CT | I328844 |
35 |
Rees, Samuel |
31 Mar 1872 | | I516492 |
36 |
Anderson, Maude |
31 Mar 1901 | | I27235 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 615 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Waters, Rachel |
31 Mar 1650 | Lancaster, Worcester County, MA | I91562 |
2 |
Rawlins, Joan |
31 Mar 1656 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I476300 |
3 |
Rawlins, Joanna |
31 Mar 1656 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I130609 |
4 |
Ayer, John |
31 Mar 1657 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I67188 |
5 |
Ayer, John (Eyre) |
31 Mar 1657 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I114649 |
6 |
Ayres, John |
31 Mar 1657 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I149512 |
7 |
Sprague, Hannah |
31 Mar 1658 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I94149 |
8 |
Brown, John Jr. |
31 Mar 1661/1662 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I105064 |
9 |
Mary |
31 Mar 1663 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70308 |
10 |
Parke, Isabel |
31 Mar 1665 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I97889 |
11 |
Ward, Richard |
31 Mar 1666 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I138435 |
12 |
Godfrey, Elizabeth (Symmes) |
31 Mar 1668 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I122570 |
13 |
Woodbury, William |
31 Mar 1668 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I247661 |
14 |
Wilson, Mary |
31 Mar 1674 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I85883 |
15 |
Dolliver, Joanne Dalliber |
31 Mar 1675 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I330813 |
16 |
Hosmer, James |
31 Mar 1676 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I76181 |
17 |
Potter, Samuel |
31 Mar 1676 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I143083 |
18 |
Higley, Hannah |
31 Mar 1677 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I194049 |
19 |
Dix, Rebecca |
31 Mar 1678 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I121182 |
20 |
Burr, Benjamin |
31 Mar 1681 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I58544 |
21 |
Morgan, Jonathan |
31 Mar 1683 | | I174953 |
22 |
Bearse, Priscilla |
31 Mar 1684 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I116138 |
23 |
Emery, Ann |
31 Mar 1687 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I128325 |
24 |
Marston, Jacob |
31 Mar 1688 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I137165 |
25 |
Wheeler, Richard |
31 Mar 1689 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I213353 |
26 |
Cooley, Peter |
31 Mar 1690 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I151689 |
27 |
Badger, John |
31 Mar 1691 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I114841 |
28 |
Giddings, Joseph Collins |
31 Mar 1691 | | I440732 |
29 |
Sargent, Andrew |
31 Mar 1691 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I628243 |
30 |
Warner, Isaac |
31 Mar 1691 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I48179 |
31 |
Belcher, Jeremiah (Jeremy) |
31 Mar 1693 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I224315 |
32 |
Griffin, Abigail |
31 Mar 1698 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I50069 |
33 |
Case, William James |
31 Mar 1700 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I48008 |
34 |
Bassett, William |
31 Mar 1703 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I355082 |
35 |
Lowden, Mary |
31 Mar 1703 | | I122651 |
36 |
Sage, Deacon David |
31 Mar 1703 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I47514 |
37 |
Toogood, Nathaniel |
31 Mar 1703 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I219386 |
38 |
Billings, John |
31 Mar 1704 | | I50090 |
39 |
Harvey, Joan |
31 Mar 1705 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I141863 |
40 |
Joanna |
31 Mar 1706 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I650372 |
41 |
Johnson, Joshua |
31 Mar 1707 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I614002 |
42 |
Moss, John |
31 Mar 1707 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I86752 |
43 |
Cushing, John |
31 Mar 1708 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I108513 |
44 |
Loomis, Mary |
31 Mar 1709 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48173 |
45 |
Munn, Hannah |
31 Mar 1709 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I35895 |
46 |
Ferry, Joseph |
31 Mar 1713 | | I256805 |
47 |
Scribner, James |
31 Mar 1713 | Kingston, Rockingham County, NH | I625879 |
48 |
Woodford, Sarah |
31 Mar 1713 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I36947 |
49 |
Anna |
31 Mar 1714 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I122158 |
50 |
Strickland, Mary |
31 Mar 1714 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I641101 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Webster, Lieutenant Robert |
31 Mar 1676 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I95547 |
2 |
Moss, John |
31 Mar 1707 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I86752 |
3 |
Leffingwell, Mary |
31 Mar 1745 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I134278 |
4 |
Stone, Abigail |
31 Mar 1769 | Stoughton, Norfolk County, MA | I283194 |
5 |
Smith, Asa |
31 Mar 1865 | Willow Grove cemetery, Armada, Macomb County, MI | I391858 |
6 |
Wood, Arthur John |
31 Mar 1892 | Billings Road cemetery, Northampton, England | I30418 |
7 |
Spencer, Fannie Amanda |
31 Mar 1896 | Union cemetery, Wysox Township, Carroll County, IL | I207404 |
8 |
Morse, Ellen Maria |
31 Mar 1904 | Worcester, Worcester County, MA | I267178 |
9 |
Hiatt, Sarah |
31 Mar 1911 | Lagrande, Union County, OR | I338069 |
10 |
Clawson, Hiram Bradley |
31 Mar 1912 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I27674 |
11 |
Blood, Mary Ellen |
31 Mar 1921 | | I263767 |
12 |
Cox, Orville Mills |
31 Mar 1926 | Fairview, Sanpete County, UT | I175942 |
13 |
Huntsman, Isaiah Jr. |
31 Mar 1928 | | I516145 |
14 |
Frankland, William Richard |
31 Mar 1930 | Grover, Wayne County, UT | I355851 |
15 |
Clark, Oliver Perry |
31 Mar 1931 | Park City, Summit County, UT | I392622 |
16 |
Davis, William James |
31 Mar 1932 | Lexington, Morrow County, OR | I186102 |
17 |
Salyer, Hazel |
31 Mar 1934 | Reed cemetery | I119277 |
18 |
Burdick, Mary Edwina |
31 Mar 1935 | Hartland, Livingston County, MI | I12222 |
19 |
Esplin, Israel Hoyt |
31 Mar 1937 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I6049 |
20 |
Miller, Hannah Malinda |
31 Mar 1940 | Providence, Cache County, UT | I516333 |
21 |
Warner, Samuel Dwight |
31 Mar 1940 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I346319 |
22 |
Rice, Oscar Lee |
31 Mar 1944 | Gridley, Butte County, CA | I439030 |
23 |
Bowers, Clarissa Amanda |
31 Mar 1951 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I5935 |
24 |
Gifford, John Jones |
31 Mar 1953 | Springdale, Washington County, UT | I361301 |
25 |
Bowers, Sara Francis |
31 Mar 1954 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I5624 |
26 |
Burrows, Lillian (Lillie Ann) |
31 Mar 1960 | Lethbridge, AB, Canada | I6700 |
27 |
Hodge, Edith Miller |
31 Mar 1967 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I5607 |
28 |
Van Buren, Kate Leone |
31 Mar 1970 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I9844 |
29 |
Kellogg, Myra Bea |
31 Mar 1975 | Clinton, De Witt County, IL | I10352 |
30 |
Hamblin, Iris |
31 Mar 1976 | | I17628 |
31 |
Kohler, Geneve |
31 Mar 1978 | City cemetery, Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I30311 |
32 |
Call, Ivan Leon |
31 Mar 1979 | Afton, Lincoln County, WY | I32235 |
33 |
Montague, Eugene Francis Sr. |
31 Mar 1979 | Hillside cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN | I282078 |
34 |
Mitchell, Marion Ross |
31 Mar 1981 | Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT | I383172 |
35 |
Weber, Alexander |
31 Mar 1981 | Riverside cemetery, Aberdeen, Brown County, SD | I616513 |
36 |
Hurst, John Franklin |
31 Mar 1986 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I612206 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 273 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hanford, Jeffrey
Hatherly, Eglin |
31 Mar 1611 | Fremington, Devonshire, England | I84360 I84361 |
2 |
Newton, Thomas
Smith, Joan |
31 Mar 1648 | Flushing, Queens County, NY | I166489 I166490 |
3 |
Plummer, Francis
Palmer, Ann (widow) |
31 Mar 1648 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I239575 I411987 |
4 |
King, Elder Thomas
Tilden, Ann (Jane) |
31 Mar 1653 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I104338 I131290 |
5 |
Post, John
Hyde, Esther (Hester) |
31 Mar 1652/1653 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I135576 I135575 |
6 |
Read, Ralph
Pierce, Mary |
31 Mar 1654 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I88596 I143364 |
7 |
Bird, James
Steele, Lydia |
31 Mar 1657 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I41033 I41034 |
8 |
Judd, William
Steele, Mary |
31 Mar 1657 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I70114 I70113 |
9 |
Durham, Thomas
Bumpas, Sarah |
31 Mar 1659 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I105753 I85443 |
10 |
Knight, Jonathan
Wright, Ruth Haygate |
31 Mar 1663 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I360490 I360491 |
11 |
Warriner, Deacon James
Baldwin, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1664 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I35402 I35403 |
12 |
Burr, Samuel
Baysey, Mary |
31 Mar 1666 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I58547 I58551 |
13 |
Blowers, Pyam
Belcher, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1668 | | I116263 I116258 |
14 |
Clapp, Nathaniel
Smith, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1668 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I408010 I504162 |
15 |
Buell, Sgt. Peter
Cogan, Martha |
31 Mar 1670 | | I49297 I49296 |
16 |
Brackett, John
Morse, Ruth Ellis |
31 Mar 1675 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I118439 I118452 |
17 |
Davis, Nathaniel
Converse, Mary |
31 Mar 1675 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I91319 I91338 |
18 |
Payson, Samuel
Lincoln, Prudence |
31 Mar 1677 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411619 I411623 |
19 |
Greenleaf, Stephen
Weare, Esther |
31 Mar 1679 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I52272 I114901 |
20 |
Handy, Samuel
Sewell, Mary |
31 Mar 1679 | Somerset County, MD | I508024 I508025 |
21 |
Loomis, Thomas
White, Sarah |
31 Mar 1680 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I40961 I40962 |
22 |
Tufts, Jonathan
Waite, Rebecca |
31 Mar 1681 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I95774 I95821 |
23 |
Hale, Reverend John
Noyes, Sarah |
31 Mar 1684 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I52224 I74636 |
24 |
Noyes, James
Knight, Hannah |
31 Mar 1684 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I140475 I504873 |
25 |
Sandford, William
Hummer, Frances |
31 Mar 1684 | Bucks County, PA | I509948 I509949 |
26 |
Lancaster, Joseph
Hoyt, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1687 | | I127571 I76323 |
27 |
Sweet, Henry
Walker, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1687 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I109215 I109216 |
28 |
Whitmore, Samuel
Gardner, Rebecca |
31 Mar 1688 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I97892 I97938 |
29 |
Baldwin, John
Turner, Catherine |
31 Mar 1689 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I506035 I506036 |
30 |
Hubbard, Richard
Cornwell, Martha |
31 Mar 1692 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I127724 I72342 |
31 |
Richardson, William
Lonsdale, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1694 | Bucks County, PA | I509776 I509777 |
32 |
Peck, Jonathan
Throop, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1695 | Bristol, Bristol County, RI | I315675 I54287 |
33 |
Glover, Henry
Crehore, Mary |
31 Mar 1696 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I507770 I507771 |
34 |
Sayre, Ichabod
Hubbart, Mary |
31 Mar 1697 | New London, New London County, CT | I509980 I509981 |
35 |
Gilbert, Thomas
Peck, Sarah |
31 Mar 1698 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I123143 I85940 |
36 |
Leffingwell, Deacon Thomas
Tracy, Lydia |
31 Mar 1698 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I219714 I219713 |
37 |
Wight, Nathaniel
Ellis, Sarah |
31 Mar 1704 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I232049 I266312 |
38 |
Lamphere, John
Lanphear, Ruth |
31 Mar 1705 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I132286 I349529 |
39 |
Thompson, John
White, Abigail |
31 Mar 1712 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I286934 I224759 |
40 |
Everson, Richard
Bumpas, Penelope |
31 Mar 1718 | | I624712 I119091 |
41 |
Walker, Edward
Pierce, Esther |
31 Mar 1718 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I457602 I192335 |
42 |
Heath, Nehemiah
Sargent, Elizabeth |
31 Mar 1719 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I301066 I484668 |
43 |
Seward, Thomas
Camp, Sarah |
31 Mar 1720 | | I141125 I141126 |
44 |
Turner, Sgt. Benjamin
Chapman, Martha |
31 Mar 1720 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I393293 I393294 |
45 |
Drake, Joseph
Easton, Sarah |
31 Mar 1721 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I439945 I439946 |
46 |
Parish, Isaac
Smith, Margaret |
31 Mar 1721 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I80937 I80938 |
47 |
Rundle, Abraham
Mead, Rebecca |
31 Mar 1721 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I642135 I642136 |
48 |
Wright, Sgt. Benoni
Severance, Hannah |
31 Mar 1724 | Northfield, Franklin County, MA | I99263 I239346 |
49 |
Cleveland, Joseph
Ensworth, Sarah Ainsworth |
31 Mar 1725 | Congregational Church, Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I72035 I128796 |
50 |
Freeman, Eleazer
Young, Rebecca |
31 Mar 1726 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I541129 I541130 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Moody, Samuel |
31 Mar 1592 | Moulton, Suffolk, England | I57936 |
2 |
Sedgwick, Samuel |
31 Mar 1639 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I93415 |
3 |
Russell, Thomas |
31 Mar 1672 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I145965 |
4 |
Bigelow, Samuel |
31 Mar 1695 | First Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I39433 |
5 |
Dean, Jeheil (Ithiel) |
31 Mar 1723 | | I185048 |
6 |
Leach, Abigail |
31 Mar 1730 | First Congregational Church, New London, New London County, CT | I446753 |
7 |
Blauvelt, Abraham |
31 Mar 1734 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251031 |
8 |
Leaming, Jane |
31 Mar 1734 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I91721 |
9 |
Nagel, Rebecca |
31 Mar 1755 | Reformed Dutch Church, Tappan, Rockland County, NY | I417896 |
10 |
Mebie, Major Jacob C |
31 Mar 1772 | Reformed Church, Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | I498991 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 6 of 6
|