BornMatches 1 to 50 of 963 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Benjamin, John |
21 Mar 1585 | Chalvington, Heathfield, Sussex, England | I110836 |
2 |
Archer, Henry |
Bef 22 Mar 1604/1605 | Epping, Essex, England | I94754 |
3 |
Allen, Andrew |
21 Mar 1613 | England | I40555 |
4 |
Powell, Hannah |
21 Mar 1641 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56955 |
5 |
Treadwell, Esther |
21 Mar 1641 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I151379 |
6 |
Delano, Thomas |
21 Mar 1642 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I54316 |
7 |
Walker, Jacob |
21 Mar 1643 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I37015 |
8 |
Plympton, John |
21 Mar 1646 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I142765 |
9 |
Rogers, Hannah |
21 Mar 1646 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I115386 |
10 |
Stanton, Hannah Lord |
21 Mar 1645/1646 | Coventry, Tolland County, CT | I94273 |
11 |
Stanton, Joseph Sr. |
21 Mar 1646 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I219406 |
12 |
Elmer, Samuel |
21 Mar 1647 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I238943 |
13 |
Gay, Eleazer (Ebenezer) |
21 Mar 1647 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I409346 |
14 |
Baldwin, Nathaniel |
Bef 22 Mar 1648 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I602301 |
15 |
Barrett, Hannah |
21 Mar 1648 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I407053 |
16 |
Metcalf, John |
21 Mar 1648 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I138968 |
17 |
Stafford, Joseph |
21 Mar 1647/1648 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I351198 |
18 |
Lester, Ann |
21 Mar 1650 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I192215 |
19 |
Hazeltine, Deliverance |
21 Mar 1651 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I75562 |
20 |
Poor, Mary |
21 Mar 1651 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I167147 |
21 |
Poor, Mary |
21 Mar 1651 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I412062 |
22 |
Buell, Sarah |
21 Mar 1653 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50616 |
23 |
Clough, Martha |
21 Mar 1654 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I408064 |
24 |
Johnson, Hannah |
21 Mar 1654 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I410579 |
25 |
Watkins, John |
21 Mar 1654 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I505752 |
26 |
Hoppin, Thomas |
21 Mar 1654/1655 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I573696 |
27 |
Bennet, Ambrose |
21 Mar 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I650663 |
28 |
Dickson, John |
21 Mar 1656 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I214841 |
29 |
Jacob, Mary |
21 Mar 1656 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I103008 |
30 |
Sherman, Nathaniel |
21 Mar 1656 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I61863 |
31 |
Stowers, Sarah |
21 Mar 1656 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I413058 |
32 |
Cuyper, Cornelius Claeson |
21 Mar 1657 | Wallabout (Brooklyn), Kings County, NY | I252221 |
33 |
Scott, Mary A. |
21 Mar 1657 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I354981 |
34 |
Williamson, Joanna |
21 Mar 1657 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I98654 |
35 |
Marsh, Mary |
21 Mar 1657/1658 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I122496 |
36 |
Dillingham, Deborah |
21 Mar 1658/1659 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I127429 |
37 |
Jeffs, Henry |
21 Mar 1659 | | I648988 |
38 |
Nicholson, Dinah |
21 Mar 1660 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I649752 |
39 |
Booth, Joanna |
21 Mar 1661 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I59469 |
40 |
Filley, Deborah |
21 Mar 1661 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I73273 |
41 |
Guile, Ephraim |
21 Mar 1661 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I193810 |
42 |
Adams, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649943 |
43 |
Bray, Hannah |
21 Mar 1661/1662 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I550424 |
44 |
Hatch, Joanna |
21 Mar 1662 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I605268 |
45 |
Newhall, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1662 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I411383 |
46 |
Hatch, Sarah |
21 Mar 1664 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I111268 |
47 |
Parker, Jane |
21 Mar 1664 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I38712 |
48 |
Trowbridge, Deacon James |
21 Mar 1664 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I47557 |
49 |
Parke, Sarah |
21 Mar 1666 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I84893 |
50 |
Kittridge, James |
21 Mar 1666/1667 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I385770 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 49 of 49
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Benjamin, John |
21 Mar 1585 | Chalvington, Heathfield, Sussex, England | I110836 |
2 |
King, Mary |
21 Mar 1629 | Stanstead, Hartfordshire, England | I131427 |
3 |
Stanton, Joseph Sr. |
21 Mar 1646 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I219406 |
4 |
Stanton, Captain Joseph John |
21 Mar 1646 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I94272 |
5 |
Torrey, William |
21 Mar 1646 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I151209 |
6 |
Guile, Ephraim |
21 Mar 1661/1662 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I193810 |
7 |
May, Elisha |
21 Mar 1668 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I81015 |
8 |
Johnson, John |
21 Mar 1669 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I82834 |
9 |
Burbank, Ebenezer |
21 Mar 1673/1674 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I219903 |
10 |
Anderson, Robert |
21 Mar 1677 | Templemore, County Tipperary, Ireland | I282905 |
11 |
Nightingale, Bethia |
21 Mar 1680 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I616085 |
12 |
Woodbury, Hannah |
21 Mar 1680 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I698679 |
13 |
Morton, John |
21 Mar 1685 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I267895 |
14 |
Gridley, Samuel |
21 Mar 1686 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I193991 |
15 |
Ruggles, John |
21 Mar 1689 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I229370 |
16 |
Ruggles, Mary |
21 Mar 1689 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I229369 |
17 |
Lambert, Jesse |
21 Mar 1697 | | I329526 |
18 |
Seymour, Captain Jonathan |
21 Mar 1702 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I219960 |
19 |
Hinman, Hannah |
21 Mar 1703/1704 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I621467 |
20 |
Denison, Ann |
21 Mar 1708 | | I489445 |
21 |
Denison, Daniel |
21 Mar 1708 | First Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I137775 |
22 |
Hall, Hannah |
21 Mar 1708 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I52310 |
23 |
Hall, Hannah |
21 Mar 1708 | Harwich, Barnstable County, MA | I229201 |
24 |
Odell, Mary |
21 Mar 1708 | Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT | I357482 |
25 |
Burr, Lucy |
21 Mar 1714 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I206869 |
26 |
Gates, Hannah |
21 Mar 1714 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I324712 |
27 |
Hitchcock, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1726 | Congregational, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT | I312695 |
28 |
Hitchcock, Hannah |
21 Mar 1726 | Congregational, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT | I312691 |
29 |
Hurd, Thaddeus |
21 Mar 1731 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699333 |
30 |
Pratt, Ebenezer |
21 Mar 1731 | | I329088 |
31 |
Flagg, Samuel |
21 Mar 1736 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213949 |
32 |
Wakelee, Mary |
21 Mar 1735/1736 | | I614503 |
33 |
Avery, Rebecca |
21 Mar 1742 | Groton, New London County, CT | I517367 |
34 |
Patchen, Naomi |
21 Mar 1754 | | I168084 |
35 |
Patchen, Rebecca |
21 Mar 1754 | | I168085 |
36 |
Patchen, Ruhamah |
21 Mar 1754 | Wilton, Fairfield County, CT | I168086 |
37 |
Patchen, Samuel |
21 Mar 1754 | Wilton, Fairfield County, CT | I168082 |
38 |
Patchen, Samuel |
21 Mar 1754 | Wilton, Fairfield County, CT | I168087 |
39 |
Patchen, Zebulon |
21 Mar 1754 | | I168083 |
40 |
Law, Lydia |
21 Mar 1756 | Goshen Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT | I577703 |
41 |
Burgess, Robert |
21 Mar 1775 | Kirkmichael Parish, Dumfrieshire, Scotland | I470894 |
42 |
Burgess, David |
21 Mar 1777 | Kirkmichael, Dumfrieshire, Scotland | I681361 |
43 |
Grant, Roswell Henry |
21 Mar 1790 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I51208 |
44 |
Gaylord, Lyman |
21 Mar 1819 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I4103 |
45 |
Harvey, Ann |
21 Mar 1819 | Margaretting, Essex, England | I178059 |
46 |
Giles, George |
21 Mar 1830 | Wield, Hampshire, England | I184909 |
47 |
Moser, John Zettel |
21 Mar 1844 | Maryhill, Waterloo Region, ON, Canada | I305164 |
48 |
Nielsen, Nielsine Dorthea |
21 Mar 1852 | Sindal, Region Nordjylland, Denmark | I356133 |
49 |
Gibb, Milton Herbert |
21 Mar 1878 | Lehi, Utah County, UT | I338272 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 643 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Sudbury, Jane |
21 Mar 1600 | Framlingham, Suffolk, England | I116333 |
2 |
Taylor, John |
21 Mar 1624 | | I231178 |
3 |
Hatche, John |
21 Mar 1628 | Tenterden, Kent, England | I65107 |
4 |
Clark, Joseph |
Bef 22 Mar 1637 | | I62088 |
5 |
Tracy, Stephen |
Aft 20 Mar 1653 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I85247 |
6 |
Kendall, John |
21 Mar 1659/1660 | Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England | I65240 |
7 |
Kendall, John |
21 Mar 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I147491 |
8 |
Boad, Ann |
21 Mar 1677 | | I662529 |
9 |
Davenport, John Jr. |
21 Mar 1677 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I142148 |
10 |
Elizabeth |
Bef 22 Mar 1678 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I35824 |
11 |
Higby, Ebenezer |
21 Mar 1683 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I193736 |
12 |
Conklin, Cornelius |
21 Mar 1688 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I471810 |
13 |
Green, William |
21 Mar 1691 | Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH | I383096 |
14 |
Edwards, Jonathan |
21 Mar 1693 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I73052 |
15 |
Hoyt, Jonathan |
21 Mar 1697 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70983 |
16 |
Lakin, Ensign John |
21 Mar 1697 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I46764 |
17 |
Lakin, John |
21 Mar 1697 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I132269 |
18 |
Smith, Samuel |
21 Mar 1698 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I73579 |
19 |
Sibley, Hannah |
21 Mar 1700/1701 | | I661928 |
20 |
Sibley, Mary |
21 Mar 1700/1701 | | I661927 |
21 |
Preston, Martha (widow) |
21 Mar 1702 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I76128 |
22 |
Martha |
21 Mar 1703 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I436814 |
23 |
Peabody, Moses |
21 Mar 1703 | | I85818 |
24 |
Platt, Joseph |
21 Mar 1703 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I44769 |
25 |
Sparrow, Captain Jonathan |
21 Mar 1707 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I54367 |
26 |
Crane, Henry |
21 Mar 1708 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I84534 |
27 |
Holland, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1709 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I410198 |
28 |
Lawrence, George |
21 Mar 1709 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98109 |
29 |
Nott, John |
21 Mar 1710 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I83830 |
30 |
Potter, Captain Robert |
21 Mar 1709/1710 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I193348 |
31 |
Tucker, Mary |
21 Mar 1710 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I106492 |
32 |
Bulkeley, Peter |
21 Mar 1711 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I334325 |
33 |
Conklin, Jacob |
Bef 22 Mar 1711/1712 | | I641630 |
34 |
Hickock, Mary |
21 Mar 1712 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I141066 |
35 |
Sumner, Deliverance |
21 Mar 1712 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I97497 |
36 |
Wilcoxson, Samuel Sr. |
21 Mar 1712/1713 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I50196 |
37 |
Palmes, Major Edward |
21 Mar 1714 | New London, New London County, CT | I535616 |
38 |
Coffin, Judge Peter |
21 Mar 1715 | Exeter, Rockingham County, NH | I72050 |
39 |
Cooke, Mary |
21 Mar 1715 | | I72208 |
40 |
Farmer, Sarah |
21 Mar 1714/1715 | New London, New London County, CT | I535617 |
41 |
Prentice, Captain John P |
21 Mar 1715 | New London, New London County, CT | I87961 |
42 |
Scottow, Rebecca |
21 Mar 1715 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I59369 |
43 |
Merrick, Hannah |
21 Mar 1716 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I81942 |
44 |
Sheldon, Ann |
21 Mar 1716 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I457593 |
45 |
Smith, Mary |
21 Mar 1716 | | I124791 |
46 |
Parke, Captain John |
21 Mar 1716/1717 | Preston, New London County, CT | I84855 |
47 |
Bennett, Deacon John |
21 Mar 1718 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I506179 |
48 |
Gilbert, Ebenezer |
21 Mar 1717/1718 | | I218454 |
49 |
Kelly, John |
21 Mar 1718 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I235754 |
50 |
Kelly, John |
21 Mar 1717/1718 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I384312 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 30 of 30
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Wolcott, John |
21 Mar 1618 | Tolland, Somersetshire, England | I44629 |
2 |
Davenport, John Jr. |
21 Mar 1677 | | I142148 |
3 |
Stanton, Joseph Sr. |
21 Mar 1714 | | I219406 |
4 |
Dunning, Benjamin |
21 Mar 1739 | Bridgeport, Fairfield County, CT | I289427 |
5 |
Moore, Hannah |
21 Mar 1765 | New London, New London County, CT | I343008 |
6 |
Grant, Captain Ebenezer |
21 Mar 1797 | Edwards cemetery, South Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I598360 |
7 |
Quaife, John |
21 Mar 1866 | Nashua, Chickasaw County, IA | I180620 |
8 |
Foutz, Joseph Lehi |
21 Mar 1907 | Kirtland, San Juan County, NM | I14390 |
9 |
Rayl, William A. |
21 Mar 1909 | Crown Point cemetery, Kokomo, Howard County, IN | I491817 |
10 |
Sampson, Welthea B. |
21 Mar 1911 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I617453 |
11 |
Egan, Howard Ransom |
21 Mar 1916 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I19981 |
12 |
Chamberlain, Thomas |
21 Mar 1918 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I5983 |
13 |
Beaman, Alice |
21 Mar 1923 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH | I685238 |
14 |
Murphy, Earl |
21 Mar 1926 | Salina, Sevier County, UT | I195740 |
15 |
Borrowman, Jane Duncan |
21 Mar 1938 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I19226 |
16 |
Williams, Martha Ann |
21 Mar 1940 | Dexter cemetery, Mower County, MN | I585043 |
17 |
Caldwell, Harriet Rebecca |
21 Mar 1944 | Lincoln Memorial Park cemetery, Portland, Multnomah County, OR | I7532 |
18 |
Larson, William |
21 Mar 1947 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I19509 |
19 |
Davies, Sarah Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1949 | Cardston, AB, Canada | I19103 |
20 |
Smith, Nellie Achsah |
21 Mar 1955 | Norman, Cleveland County, OK | I28064 |
21 |
Stevens, Elizabeth May |
21 Mar 1959 | Blanding, San Juan County, UT | I19971 |
22 |
Black, Wilford Rex |
21 Mar 1961 | Mt. Olivet cemetery, Salt Lake City, UT | I5790 |
23 |
Woodruff, Mary |
21 Mar 1963 | Hillcrest cemetery, Weiser, Washington County, ID | I26951 |
24 |
Williams, Thomas Holice |
21 Mar 1965 | Springville, Utah County, UT | I8199 |
25 |
Blanchat, Clara F. |
21 Mar 1967 | Enumclaw Evergreen Memorial cemetery, King County, WA | I616437 |
26 |
Young, Clothield |
21 Mar 1969 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I29541 |
27 |
Jensen, Ida |
21 Mar 1972 | Orangeville, Emery County, UT | I10597 |
28 |
Shaw, Alvena Zeviah |
21 Mar 1976 | Crestlawn, Riverside, Riverside County, CA | I28126 |
29 |
Nunley, Isaac Raymond |
21 Mar 1978 | Sunset Gardens, Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT | I268110 |
30 |
Burnham, Bessie |
21 Mar 1979 | Enterprise, Washington County, UT | I16311 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 257 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Knight, John (Knyght)
Dolbere, Alice (Alse) |
21 Mar 1585 | Colyton, Devonshire, England | I105035 I105034 |
2 |
West, Francis
Flowerdew, Temperance |
21 Mar 1628 | Virginia | I592906 I592907 |
3 |
Martin, Solomon
Pindar, Mary |
21 Mar 1643 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I411947 I411946 |
4 |
Polly, George
Winn, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1649 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I153112 I153106 |
5 |
Allen, William
Browne, Priscilla |
21 Mar 1650 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I76440 I76441 |
6 |
Moore, Joseph
Starr, Ruth |
21 Mar 1656 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509170 I509171 |
7 |
Robinson, John
Browne, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1666 | Baltimore, Baltimore County, MD | I509836 I509837 |
8 |
Morton, William
Burnham, Mary |
21 Mar 1670 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I239373 I239374 |
9 |
Waters, Samuel
Hudson, Mary |
21 Mar 1672/1673 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I91563 I91574 |
10 |
Baldwin, Joseph
Cooley, Sarah |
Bef 22 Mar 1678 | | I35816 I37033 |
11 |
Hobart, Rev. Nehemiah
Jackson, Sarah |
21 Mar 1678 | | I125133 I125191 |
12 |
Read, John
Holden, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1682 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I125858 I125851 |
13 |
Capen, James
Call, Elizabeth |
21 Mar 1683 | | I261821 I261822 |
14 |
Thomas, Joseph
Preston, Abigail |
21 Mar 1687 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95276 I113427 |
15 |
Fisher, Eleazer
Leonard, Hannah |
21 Mar 1687/1688 | | I408981 I69523 |
16 |
Fox, Thomas
Jarvise, Esther |
21 Mar 1690 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507602 I507603 |
17 |
Baldwin, Rebecca |
| | I447027 |
18 |
Eggleston, Isaac
Stiles, Mary |
21 Mar 1694 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I57209 I57208 |
19 |
Lovejoy, Nathaniel
Hoyt, Dorothy |
21 Mar 1694 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I80347 I80348 |
20 |
Minor, Elnathan
Baldwin, Rebecca |
21 Mar 1694 | | I632671 I503722 |
21 |
Jacobs, Thomas
Dinnis, Mary |
21 Mar 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508518 I508519 |
22 |
Minot, John
Baker, Mary |
21 Mar 1696 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I509142 I509143 |
23 |
Champion, Henry
Palmer, Dorothy (Deborah) |
21 Mar 1697/1698 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I221492 I221451 |
24 |
Champion, Henry
Deborah |
21 Mar 1698 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I228393 I407825 |
25 |
Greele, Jonathan
Walker, Jane |
21 Mar 1697/1698 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I482288 I482289 |
26 |
Stimpson, Jonathan
Spring, Mehitable |
21 Mar 1699 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I94168 I94164 |
27 |
Bulkeley, Peter
Talcott, Rachel |
21 Mar 1699/1700 | | I71593 I95005 |
28 |
Bulkley, Gershom
Talcott, Rachel |
21 Mar 1700 | | I94988 I94983 |
29 |
Morgan, David Jr.
Colton, Deborah |
21 Mar 1703 | Brimfield, Hampden County, MA | I82765 I44801 |
30 |
Lewis, Isaac
Hallett, Hannah |
21 Mar 1705 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I135760 I283837 |
31 |
Wadsworth, Nathaniel
Ball, Dorothy |
21 Mar 1705 | | I96090 I96109 |
32 |
Covey, James
Lamphere, Sarah |
21 Mar 1706 | | I131999 I132000 |
33 |
Emery, Anthony
Plummer, Hannah |
21 Mar 1711 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I239570 I142735 |
34 |
Savage, Thomas
Goodwin, Mary |
21 Mar 1711 | | I93184 I127782 |
35 |
Read, Ezekiel
Ide, Mary |
21 Mar 1713 | | I257987 I248427 |
36 |
Palmer, Samuel
Knapp, Hannah |
21 Mar 1714 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I78027 I78024 |
37 |
Pierce, John
Jenner, Comfort |
21 Mar 1716/1717 | | I475679 I475680 |
38 |
Watson, Robert
Bunker, Jane |
21 Mar 1717 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I428351 I428350 |
39 |
Stevens, Otho
Kent, Abigail |
21 Mar 1719 | Plainfield, Sullivan County, NH | I497824 I497825 |
40 |
Benedict, Joseph
Pitman, Mary Groom |
21 Mar 1719/1720 | Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT | I116919 I639364 |
41 |
Durfee, Peleg
Cole, Mary |
21 Mar 1720 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I108290 I108289 |
42 |
Ripley, David Bradford
Carey, Lydia |
21 Mar 1720 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I213813 I213814 |
43 |
Mead, Benjamin
Thompson, Susanna |
21 Mar 1722 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I603324 I229736 |
44 |
Cutler, Nathaniel
Bruce, Abigail |
21 Mar 1723 | | I346148 I346149 |
45 |
Rogers, James Jr.
Harris, Mary |
21 Mar 1723 | Congregational Church, New London, New London County, CT | I169368 I169369 |
46 |
Hunt, Joseph
Hickman, Mary |
21 Mar 1723/1724 | Concord Monthly Meeting, Chester County, PA | I529481 I529482 |
47 |
Walter, John
Musgrave, Martha |
21 Mar 1723/1724 | | I529023 I529024 |
48 |
Clock, John
Scofield, Debro |
21 Mar 1725 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I469237 I469238 |
49 |
Boardman, Stephen
Savage, Abigail |
21 Mar 1726 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I205033 I207868 |
50 |
Smith, Daniel
Harris, Dorcas |
21 Mar 1725/1726 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I577186 I577187 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 11 of 11
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Tuttle, John |
21 Mar 1633 | England | I56935 |
2 |
Sunderland, James |
21 Mar 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149121 |
3 |
Kuyper, Cornelis Claesen Cuyper |
21 Mar 1659 | New York Dutch Church, New York City, NY | I403336 |
4 |
Trowbridge, Joseph |
21 Mar 1675 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I47614 |
5 |
Bartlett, Josiah |
21 Mar 1702/1703 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I622837 |
6 |
Turner, Caleb |
21 Mar 1707/1708 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I91695 |
7 |
Colby, Benjamin |
21 Mar 1756 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I625656 |
8 |
Colby, Thomas |
21 Mar 1758 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I625657 |
9 |
Dow, Eunice |
21 Mar 1802 | Coventry, Tolland County, CT | I81495 |
10 |
Adair, Emily Hoyt |
21 Mar 1897 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I6113 |
11 |
Knowles, Seymour Young |
21 Mar 1898 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I16292 |
|