BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1040 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Acie, William |
18 Mar 1595/1596 | Eppleworth, near Hull, Yorkshire, England | I133735 |
2 |
Robinson, Mary |
18 Mar 1596/1597 | Fairstead, Essex, England | I205443 |
3 |
Towne, William |
18 Mar 1598/1599 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I111108 |
4 |
Bradstreet, Governor Simon |
Abt 18 Mar 1603 | Horbling, Lincolnshire, England | I64620 |
5 |
Bateman, Thomas |
18 Mar 1614 | Topsfield, Essex, England | I269465 |
6 |
Treat, Honour |
Bef 19 Mar 1616 | Pitminster, Somerset, England | I78754 |
7 |
Taft, Margaret |
18 Mar 1617/1618 | St. Dunstan's Stepney, Middlesex, England | I104766 |
8 |
Prout, Captain Timothy |
18 Mar 1620 | Bideford, Devonshire, England | I143232 |
9 |
Beebe, Mary |
18 Mar 1637 | Broughton, Northamptonshire, England | I120066 |
10 |
Royce, Jonathan |
18 Mar 1637/1638 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I41266 |
11 |
Houchin, Mary |
18 Mar 1640 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I126868 |
12 |
Eastman, Nathaniel |
18 Mar 1643 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I49093 |
13 |
Hovey, John |
18 Mar 1644 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I219855 |
14 |
Calkins, Deborah |
18 Mar 1644/1645 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I74036 |
15 |
Dane, Hannah |
18 Mar 1645 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I652110 |
16 |
Veazey, Hannah (Veasy) |
18 Mar 1645 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I151853 |
17 |
Bentley, William |
18 Mar 1646 | Shudy Camps, Cambridgeshire, England | I629853 |
18 |
Cowles, John Jr. |
18 Mar 1646 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | I216180 |
19 |
Dean, Hannah |
18 Mar 1646 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I652187 |
20 |
Sunderland, James |
18 Mar 1647 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I149121 |
21 |
Ayer, John |
18 Mar 1647/1648 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I86682 |
22 |
Lewis, Hannah |
18 Mar 1648 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I275678 |
23 |
Titcomb, William |
18 Mar 1648 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I151109 |
24 |
Bigelow, Mary |
18 Mar 1648/1649 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I54991 |
25 |
Pepper, Joseph |
18 Mar 1649 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411750 |
26 |
Torrey, Joseph |
18 Mar 1649 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I151210 |
27 |
Fuller, Thomas |
18 Mar 1651 | | I38724 |
28 |
Osgood, Joseph |
18 Mar 1651 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I127655 |
29 |
Cary, James |
18 Mar 1652 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I105576 |
30 |
Felton, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1652 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I213317 |
31 |
Hall, David |
18 Mar 1651/1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I139688 |
32 |
Hall, Mary |
18 Mar 1653 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I139691 |
33 |
Sargent, John |
18 Mar 1653 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I626587 |
34 |
Adams, Margaret |
18 Mar 1654 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I37482 |
35 |
Simonds, Benjamin |
18 Mar 1654 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I505508 |
36 |
Starr, William |
18 Mar 1654 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I377615 |
37 |
Prince, Richard |
18 Mar 1655 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I660653 |
38 |
Ayers, John |
18 Mar 1657 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I269388 |
39 |
Van Horn, Johannes Christiansen |
18 Mar 1656/1657 | New York City, New York County, NY | I239988 |
40 |
Roberts, Samuel |
18 Mar 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I412328 |
41 |
Langdon, Joseph |
18 Mar 1659 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I229821 |
42 |
North, Joseph |
18 Mar 1658/1659 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62820 |
43 |
Oakes, Thomas |
18 Mar 1659 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I95780 |
44 |
Orvis, Ebenezer |
18 Mar 1659 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I140683 |
45 |
Thayer, Jonathan |
18 Mar 1658/1659 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I68942 |
46 |
Chase, Ruth |
18 Mar 1660 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I86678 |
47 |
Ford, Ebenezer |
18 Mar 1660 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I409099 |
48 |
Porter, Benjamin |
18 Mar 1660 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I87719 |
49 |
Baker, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1661 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I76464 |
50 |
Brown, John II |
18 Mar 1661 | | I161676 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 35 of 35
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Holmes, Reverend Obadiah |
18 Mar 1609 | Didsbury, Manchester, Lancashire, England | I126236 |
2 |
Edwards, Alexander |
18 Mar 1621 | St. Botolph's, Bishopsgate, London, England | I35815 |
3 |
Waters, Abigail |
18 Mar 1645 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I285346 |
4 |
Lewis, Hannah |
18 Mar 1649 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I275678 |
5 |
Mallory, Rebecca |
18 Mar 1649 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I142324 |
6 |
Viall, Mary |
18 Mar 1649 | | I665685 |
7 |
Van Horn, Johannes Christiansen |
18 Mar 1657 | New York City, New York County, NY | I239988 |
8 |
Langdon, Joseph |
18 Mar 1659 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I229821 |
9 |
North, Joseph |
18 Mar 1659 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I62820 |
10 |
Yale, Martha |
18 Mar 1660 | First Congregation, New Haven County, CT | I99409 |
11 |
Cook, Sarah |
18 Mar 1683 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I72259 |
12 |
Johnson, William |
18 Mar 1682/1683 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I194994 |
13 |
White, Josiah |
18 Mar 1682/1683 | First Congregational Church, Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I152776 |
14 |
White, Mary |
18 Mar 1682/1683 | First Congregational Church, Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I630666 |
15 |
Strickland, Jonathan |
18 Mar 1685 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I325157 |
16 |
Cook, Lydia |
18 Mar 1686 | | I206098 |
17 |
Jenner, Mary (Hannah) |
18 Mar 1687/1688 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I621471 |
18 |
Estey, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1691/1692 | | I261990 |
19 |
Pettingill, Daniel |
18 Mar 1705 | | I283186 |
20 |
Wadsworth, Joanna |
18 Mar 1710/1711 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I289917 |
21 |
Prentice, Thomas |
18 Mar 1722 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I14523 |
22 |
Canfield, Israel |
18 Mar 1732/1733 | | I516428 |
23 |
Harris, Hannah |
18 Mar 1733 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I578460 |
24 |
Williams, Eunice |
18 Mar 1733 | First Church of Stonington, New London County, CT | I653228 |
25 |
Seward, Ebenezer |
18 Mar 1738 | Durham, Middlesex County, CT | I513186 |
26 |
Hoadley, Ebenezer |
18 Mar 1739 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I395599 |
27 |
Andrews, Sarah |
18 Mar 1743 | Southington, Hartford County, CT | I176991 |
28 |
Brewster, Mary |
18 Mar 1744 | Windham, Windham County, CT | I352059 |
29 |
Flagg, Benjamin |
18 Mar 1753 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I213930 |
30 |
Wright, Hannah |
18 Mar 1752/1753 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I560085 |
31 |
Rawson, David |
18 Mar 1770 | Conway, Franklin County, MA | I229716 |
32 |
Holman, Jacob |
18 Mar 1776 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I486143 |
33 |
Phelps, Royall |
18 Mar 1781 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I473712 |
34 |
Sanderson, Edward |
18 Mar 1792 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I323879 |
35 |
McAllister, Lloyd Lindsay |
18 Mar 1918 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I6025 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 709 1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bigge, Patience |
18 Mar 1637 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I664265 |
2 |
French, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1647 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I70266 |
3 |
Barstow, George |
18 Mar 1653 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I80760 |
4 |
Morse, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1655 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I411294 |
5 |
Hopkins, Edward |
Aft 17 Mar 1657 | | I68672 |
6 |
Cole, Mary |
18 Mar 1658 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I602228 |
7 |
Whiton, David |
18 Mar 1657/1658 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I116079 |
8 |
Buck, Susannah |
18 Mar 1659 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I206844 |
9 |
Colby, Sarah |
18 Mar 1662/1663 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I72075 |
10 |
Pingry, Hannah |
Bef 19 Mar 1663 | | I611382 |
11 |
Pepper, John |
18 Mar 1670 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I411749 |
12 |
Booth, Robert |
18 Mar 1672 | Saco, York County, ME | I66131 |
13 |
Foster, John |
18 Mar 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I192142 |
14 |
Coldham, Thomas Jr. |
18 Mar 1673 | | I651896 |
15 |
Driver, Robert |
18 Mar 1675 | hanged for murder | I256946 |
16 |
Stanley, Joseph |
18 Mar 1675 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I64637 |
17 |
Barstow, Patience |
18 Mar 1676 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I115694 |
18 |
Simmons, Moses Jr. |
18 Mar 1676 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I115696 |
19 |
Leonard, Lydia |
18 Mar 1682 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I69518 |
20 |
Bodurtha, Reice |
18 Mar 1682/1683 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I225342 |
21 |
Mason, John |
18 Mar 1683 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I274496 |
22 |
Hubbard, George (immigrant) |
18 Mar 1685 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I127717 |
23 |
Avery, Dr. William |
18 Mar 1686 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I130729 |
24 |
Brackett, John |
18 Mar 1686 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I118439 |
25 |
Holden, Martha |
18 Mar 1687 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I125847 |
26 |
Weller, John |
18 Mar 1686/1687 | Deerfield, Franklin County, MA | I45826 |
27 |
Munt, Faith |
18 Mar 1688/1689 | | I510072 |
28 |
Short, Clement |
18 Mar 1688/1689 | | I213521 |
29 |
Sumner, Hannah |
18 Mar 1689 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I149097 |
30 |
Batt, Christopher |
18 Mar 1690 | Salmon Falls, York County, ME | I664552 |
31 |
Dixwell, Colonel John |
18 Mar 1690 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I652262 |
32 |
Hull, Martha |
18 Mar 1690 | Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT | I47866 |
33 |
Nettleton, John |
18 Mar 1691 | | I47867 |
34 |
Aldrich, Mercy White |
18 Mar 1693 | Mendon, Worcester County, MA | I150335 |
35 |
Barker, Richard |
18 Mar 1693 | | I102320 |
36 |
Leeds, Richard |
18 Mar 1693 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I79715 |
37 |
Moses, Othniel |
18 Mar 1697 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I73906 |
38 |
Clapp, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1698 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I104340 |
39 |
Blanchard, George |
18 Mar 1700 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I440542 |
40 |
Taylor, Mary |
18 Mar 1700 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I65757 |
41 |
Taylor, Mary |
18 Mar 1700 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I438989 |
42 |
Knight, Mary |
18 Mar 1701 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I192331 |
43 |
Knight, Mary |
18 Mar 1701 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I236876 |
44 |
Clough, Sarah |
18 Mar 1705 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I82017 |
45 |
Driver, Ruth |
18 Mar 1704/1705 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I193349 |
46 |
French, Phebe |
18 Mar 1706/1707 | | I462311 |
47 |
Hyland, Thomas |
Bef 19 Mar 1706/1707 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I148654 |
48 |
Gibbs, Jacob |
18 Mar 1708/1709 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I318720 |
49 |
Brintnall, Mary |
18 Mar 1710 | Preston, New London County, CT | I274708 |
50 |
Gates, Joseph |
18 Mar 1711 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I36916 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 27 of 27
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Hubbard, George (immigrant) |
18 Mar 1684 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I127717 |
2 |
Greenleaf, Mary |
18 Mar 1747 | | I213730 |
3 |
Skidmore, Charles Brett |
18 Mar 1856 | Union Kensington, Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I356162 |
4 |
Tiffany, Sally Sarah |
18 Mar 1856 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I145368 |
5 |
Ward, Nancy Ann |
18 Mar 1856 | Stafford cemetery, Halifax, Windham County, VT | I586452 |
6 |
Babcock, Adolphus |
18 Mar 1872 | | I383118 |
7 |
Conser, Jacob |
18 Mar 1893 | Masonic cemetery, Jefferson, Marion County, OR | I183665 |
8 |
Barnes, Sarah Jane |
18 Mar 1900 | Union cemetery, Union, Union County, OR | I180365 |
9 |
Williams, Abigail |
18 Mar 1906 | Ridge cemetery. Fremont, Dodge County, NE | I186043 |
10 |
Vail, John Riley |
18 Mar 1910 | Thayne, Lincoln County, WY | I271473 |
11 |
Caldwell, Matthew |
18 Mar 1912 | Maester cemetery, Fairview, Uintah County, UT | I209339 |
12 |
Chamberlin, Warner Elijah |
18 Mar 1913 | Riverside cemetery, Dodge Center, Dodge County, MN | I159962 |
13 |
Dalton, Matthew William |
18 Mar 1918 | Willard, Box Elder County, UT | I351287 |
14 |
Welty, Emily Wright |
18 Mar 1920 | Mt. View cemetery, San Bernardino County, CA | I285563 |
15 |
Benson, John Jeremiah |
18 Mar 1930 | Ioka, Duchesne County, UT | I387687 |
16 |
Brown, Eliza Frances |
18 Mar 1930 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I247530 |
17 |
Van Horn, Maude Winogene |
18 Mar 1931 | Otsego, Allegan County, MI | I224146 |
18 |
Babbitt, Lucy Augusta |
18 Mar 1935 | Otsego, Allegan County, MI | I224143 |
19 |
Tenney, Ann Eliza |
18 Mar 1944 | Snowflake, Navajo County, AZ | I10926 |
20 |
Sessions, Edward |
18 Mar 1957 | Afton, Lincoln County, WY | I333855 |
21 |
Cox, Cleesa |
18 Mar 1959 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I7492 |
22 |
Benner, Stillman Hiram |
18 Mar 1960 | San Jose, Santa Clara County, CA | I291252 |
23 |
Hardy, William Ernest |
18 Mar 1962 | Evergreen cemetery, Masonic Section, Seattle, King County, WA | I242130 |
24 |
Allen, Elnora |
18 Mar 1963 | Vernal, Uintah County, UT | I8272 |
25 |
Mapel, Glenn Wilkes |
18 Mar 1966 | Whittier, Los Angeles County, CA | I325278 |
26 |
Greaves, Enid |
18 Mar 1971 | City cemetery, Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I175831 |
27 |
McMullin, Phoebe Grace |
18 Mar 1976 | Shelley, Bingham County, ID | I29270 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 288 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Alexander, George
Sage, Susanna |
18 Mar 1644 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I97470 I111545 |
2 |
Brocklebank, Deacon Samuel
Brocklebank, Hannah |
18 Mar 1651 | | I121282 I121283 |
3 |
Spooner, William
Pratt, Hannah |
18 Mar 1652 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I127398 I127399 |
4 |
Leadbetter, Henry
Tolman, Sarah |
18 Mar 1658 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I122350 I133934 |
5 |
Puffer, Matthias
Farmsworth, Rachel |
18 Mar 1662 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I414414 I418697 |
6 |
Ruggles, John
Farnsworth, Rebecca |
18 Mar 1663 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I277110 I277111 |
7 |
Palmer, Joseph
Jackman, Sarah |
18 Mar 1665 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I358673 I358674 |
8 |
Boyden, Thomas
Holden, Martha |
18 Mar 1666/1667 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I125855 I125847 |
9 |
Willey, John
Moore, Merriam (Miriam) |
18 Mar 1668/1669 | New London, New London County, CT | I49201 I49199 |
10 |
Brayton, Francis
Fish, Mary |
18 Mar 1671 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I122162 I122161 |
11 |
Foster, John
Stuard, Mary |
18 Mar 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I106056 I106079 |
12 |
Hubbard, Hugh
Latham, Jane |
18 Mar 1672/1673 | New London, New London County, CT | I137619 I137618 |
13 |
Dumbleton, John
Leonard, Lydia |
18 Mar 1674 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I79797 I69518 |
14 |
Bidwell, Joseph
Colefax, Mary |
18 Mar 1675 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I205019 I207887 |
15 |
Buck, Ezekiel
Andrews, Rachel |
18 Mar 1675 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I167422 I167423 |
16 |
Hotchkiss, Lieut. Samuel
Talmage, Sarah |
18 Mar 1679 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I95016 I95012 |
17 |
Jones, Jedediah
Davis, Hannah |
18 Mar 1681/1682 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I77019 I410605 |
18 |
Merriman, Captain John
Lines, Hannah |
18 Mar 1682/1683 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I86750 I224507 |
19 |
Parsons, Samuel
Hitchcock, Hannah |
18 Mar 1683 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35648 I35641 |
20 |
Russell, William Jr.
Winship, Abigail |
18 Mar 1683 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I627310 I153274 |
21 |
Smith, Thomas
Barber, Joanna |
18 Mar 1683/1684 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I558575 I557619 |
22 |
Joanes, David
Bullard, Anne |
18 Mar 1685 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I508560 I508561 |
23 |
Jones, David
Bullard, Ann |
18 Mar 1685 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I410597 I410601 |
24 |
Stone, Honorable Ebenezer
Trowbridge, Margaret |
18 Mar 1686 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I94698 I95660 |
25 |
Tallman, James
Devol, Mary |
18 Mar 1689 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I149586 I149587 |
26 |
Ware, Ebenezer
Herring, Martha |
18 Mar 1689/1690 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I152250 I510773 |
27 |
Parke, Jonathan
Spring, Ann |
18 Mar 1691 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I84895 I84929 |
28 |
Pike, John
Somerby, Lydia Coffin |
18 Mar 1695 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I433996 I433997 |
29 |
Pike, John
Coffin, Lydia |
18 Mar 1695 | | I660482 I52259 |
30 |
Adams, Archelaus
Coker, Sarah |
18 Mar 1697/1698 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I482266 I482267 |
31 |
Moore, John
Robbins, Hope |
18 Mar 1698 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I124901 I124902 |
32 |
Pemberton, Phineas
Hodgson, Alice |
18 Mar 1699 | Falls, Bucks County, PA | I509465 I509466 |
33 |
Spencer, Samuel
Mascraft, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1700 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I45320 I49228 |
34 |
Sabin, Daniel
Abbe, Abigail |
18 Mar 1701 | | I89947 I89946 |
35 |
Barnes, Thomas
Dibble, Mindwell |
18 Mar 1701/1702 | | I626069 I72656 |
36 |
Lewis, Ezekiel
Braden, Mary |
18 Mar 1702 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I79842 I79849 |
37 |
Billings, Richard
Marsh, Hannah |
18 Mar 1702/1703 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I28805 I28806 |
38 |
Harris, John
Collins, Susanna |
18 Mar 1703 | | I123989 I124004 |
39 |
Talcott, Nathaniel
Pitkins, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1703 | Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT | I95006 I328506 |
40 |
Fowler, Samuel
Root, Mercy |
18 Mar 1705 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I73508 I89061 |
41 |
Cooke, William
Hall, Tabitha |
18 Mar 1706 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I72239 I206587 |
42 |
Hastings, Robert
Bailey, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1706 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I285554 I438990 |
43 |
Goodwin, Samuel
Steele, Mary |
18 Mar 1708 | Hartford County, CT | I74330 I142875 |
44 |
Barker, Samuel
Sikes, Hannah |
Aft 17 Mar 1710/1711 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I308113 I93778 |
45 |
Root, Joshua
Gilbert, Margaret |
18 Mar 1712 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I41005 I41006 |
46 |
Partridge, George
Keene, Lydia |
18 Mar 1712/1713 | Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA | I85261 I622139 |
47 |
Ward, John
Hubbard, Margaret |
18 Mar 1713 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I295521 I295520 |
48 |
Sawtell, Richard
Whitney, Abigail |
18 Mar 1716 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I155758 I98125 |
49 |
Bartlett, Joseph
Bartlett, Elizabeth |
18 Mar 1717 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53991 I54144 |
50 |
Bissell, Daniel
Fitch, Jerusha |
18 Mar 1717/1718 | Congregational Church, Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I296783 I296785 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Tootill, Robert |
18 Mar 1598 | Holcot, Northamptonshire, England | I56909 |
2 |
Stebbing, Margaret |
18 Mar 1603 | Black Notley, Essex, England | I21747 |
3 |
Dickinson, Nathaniel |
18 Mar 1626/1627 | Billingborough, Lincolnshire, England | I35770 |
4 |
Symmes, Huldah |
18 Mar 1631 | Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England | I94892 |
5 |
Emery, Ann |
18 Mar 1632 | Romsey, Hampshire, England | I128325 |
6 |
Richardson, Samuel |
18 Mar 1683 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I39717 |
7 |
Alford, Sarah |
18 Mar 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I406669 |
8 |
Ingersol, Isabelle |
18 Mar 1700/1701 | | I218324 |
9 |
Minor, Jerusha |
18 Mar 1739 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I446504 |
10 |
Bronson, Patience |
18 Mar 1743 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I607344 |
11 |
Loomis, Sarah |
18 Mar 1743 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I421513 |
12 |
Day, Samuel |
18 Mar 1753 | | I2982 |
13 |
Day, Samuel |
18 Mar 1753 | | I2979 |
14 |
Spencer, James |
18 Mar 1753 | | I397782 |
15 |
Gillet, Mary |
18 Mar 1759 | Newtown, Fairfield County, CT | I637905 |
16 |
Stoesser, Peter |
18 Mar 1860 | St. Agatha, Waterloo, ON, Canada | I400639 |
17 |
Robinson, Sarah Alice |
18 Mar 1890 | | I28298 |
CrematedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Cremated |
Person ID |
1 |
Calhoun, Patricia Mae |
18 Mar 1992 | Columbus, Stillwater County, MT | I168160 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|