BornMatches 1 to 50 of 989 1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hastings, John |
11 Mar 1603 | Little Eversden Parish, Cambridgeshire, England | I124071 |
2 |
Gaines, Henry |
11 Mar 1606 | Olney, Buckinghamshire, England | I174297 |
3 |
Ashton, Martha |
Bef 12 Mar 1608/1609 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I577225 |
4 |
Coffin, Governor Tristram |
11 Mar 1608/1609 | Brixton, Devonshire, England | I72048 |
5 |
Tillotson, Martha |
Bef 12 Mar 1615 | Wadsworth, Yorkshire, England | I451302 |
6 |
Eliot, Mary |
11 Mar 1620 | Nazing, Essex, England | I141601 |
7 |
Bliss, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1626 | Daventry, Northamptonshire, England | I130060 |
8 |
Stanley, Ruth |
11 Mar 1627 | Tenterden, Kent, England | I82746 |
9 |
Gilman, Moses |
11 Mar 1630 | Hingham, Norfolkshire, England | I123180 |
10 |
Wright, James |
11 Mar 1630 | London, Greater London, England | I70038 |
11 |
Prescott, Martha |
11 Mar 1632 | Sowerby, Halifax, Yorkshire, England | I89187 |
12 |
Rugg, John Joseph |
11 Mar 1632 | Sowerby, Halifax, Yorkshire, England | I89186 |
13 |
Towne, Ensign Jacob |
11 Mar 1632 | Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I115117 |
14 |
Cresson, Jacques |
Bef 12 Mar 1640 | Sedan, Picardy, France | I528918 |
15 |
Noyes, Reverend James |
11 Mar 1640 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I83859 |
16 |
Bird, John |
11 Mar 1642 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I98588 |
17 |
Goodenow, Abigail |
11 Mar 1642 | Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA | I65473 |
18 |
Colby, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1643 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I67191 |
19 |
Taylor, Seabred |
11 Mar 1643 | | I665244 |
20 |
Taylor, Stephen |
11 Mar 1644 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I95097 |
21 |
White, John |
11 Mar 1644 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I97797 |
22 |
Maule, Thomas |
11 Mar 1644/1645 | Barwell, Leicestershire, England | I202534 |
23 |
Parker, Mary |
11 Mar 1647 | | I660231 |
24 |
Savil, Hannah |
11 Mar 1648 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I93291 |
25 |
Abbott, Joseph |
11 Mar 1649 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I102310 |
26 |
Gill, Lieut. Thomas |
11 Mar 1649 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I153059 |
27 |
Harlan, George (Harland) |
11 Mar 1649 | Durham, County Durham, England | I242058 |
28 |
Mallory, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1649 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I142324 |
29 |
Viall, Mary |
11 Mar 1649 | | I665685 |
30 |
Ward, Martha |
11 Mar 1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I122275 |
31 |
Woodie, John |
11 Mar 1649 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I413833 |
32 |
Niles, Benjamin |
11 Mar 1650 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I217461 |
33 |
Swift, Hannah |
11 Mar 1651 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I149470 |
34 |
Chamberlain, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1651/1652 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I407793 |
35 |
Short, Henry |
11 Mar 1652 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I146847 |
36 |
Albee, Sarah |
11 Mar 1652/1653 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I295320 |
37 |
Davis, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1653 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I285518 |
38 |
Wight, Deacon Joseph |
11 Mar 1653 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I132416 |
39 |
Bradford, William |
11 Mar 1654/1655 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54163 |
40 |
Bradford, William |
11 Mar 1655 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I650977 |
41 |
Taylor, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1654/1655 | | I95042 |
42 |
Taylor, Deacon Jonathan |
11 Mar 1655 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I95064 |
43 |
Barnes, Abigail |
11 Mar 1656 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I126863 |
44 |
Little, Moses |
11 Mar 1657 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I594526 |
45 |
Pray, John |
11 Mar 1658 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I505266 |
46 |
Belcher, John |
11 Mar 1659 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I503839 |
47 |
Allyn, Captain Thomas |
11 Mar 1662 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I35328 |
48 |
Loring, Thomas |
11 Mar 1662 | Hull, Plymouth County, MA | I80165 |
49 |
Spring, Henry II |
11 Mar 1662 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I94163 |
50 |
Osgood, Stephen |
11 Mar 1665 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I84157 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 20» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 35 of 35
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Fletcher, Sarah |
11 Mar 1589 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I167156 |
2 |
Ingersoll, John |
11 Mar 1620 | Edworth, Bedfordshire, England | I51571 |
3 |
Ingersoll, John |
11 Mar 1621 | Sutton, Bedfordshire, England | I414350 |
4 |
Prescott, Martha |
11 Mar 1632 | Sowerby, Halifax, Yorkshire, England | I89187 |
5 |
Rugg, John Joseph |
11 Mar 1631/1632 | Halifax, West Yorkshire, England | I89186 |
6 |
Towne, Ensign Jacob |
11 Mar 1632 | St. Nicholas, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England | I115117 |
7 |
Peck, Israel |
11 Mar 1644 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I234702 |
8 |
Conklin, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1648/1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I641631 |
9 |
Conklin, Jacob |
11 Mar 1648/1649 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I641630 |
10 |
Bates, Mary |
11 Mar 1666 | Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I71389 |
11 |
Hall, Hannah |
11 Mar 1673 | | I231169 |
12 |
Bissell, Abigail |
11 Mar 1677 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I49446 |
13 |
Johnson, Joseph |
11 Mar 1677 | First Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I194993 |
14 |
Towne, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1691 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I151243 |
15 |
Benton, Caleb |
11 Mar 1694 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I194003 |
16 |
Partridge, Rachel |
11 Mar 1701 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I360445 |
17 |
Prentice, Sarah |
11 Mar 1715/1716 | | I658388 |
18 |
Smith, Benjamin |
11 Mar 1721 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I586347 |
19 |
Turner, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1721 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I91701 |
20 |
Cole, Abijah |
11 Mar 1733 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I373410 |
21 |
Smith, James |
11 Mar 1736 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I482769 |
22 |
Dana, Philemon |
11 Mar 1739 | Brookline, Norfolk County, MA | I196251 |
23 |
Curtis, Asa |
11 Mar 1744 | Boxford, Essex County, MA | I610098 |
24 |
Law, Mary |
11 Mar 1747 | Goshen Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT | I577698 |
25 |
Root, Lucy |
11 Mar 1748 | Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA | I196306 |
26 |
Horn, Anna Elisabetha |
11 Mar 1749 | | I327452 |
27 |
Hurd, Andrew |
11 Mar 1753 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699648 |
28 |
Hickok, Patience |
11 Mar 1759 | | I55960 |
29 |
Minor, James |
11 Mar 1759 | | I656915 |
30 |
Deming, Rhoda |
11 Mar 1770 | Newington, Hartford County, CT | I663980 |
31 |
Field, Aurelia |
11 Mar 1778 | Gill, Franklin County, MA | I337044 |
32 |
Cooley, child |
11 Mar 1802 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I229337 |
33 |
Howell, Matilda |
11 Mar 1832 | Dumfries South Township, Brant, ON, Canada | I385108 |
34 |
Wilcott, Marguerite |
11 Mar 1840 | St. Damase, Hyacinthe, Quebec, Canada | I633265 |
35 |
Lance, Martha Viola |
11 Mar 1894 | Moab, Grand County, UT | I271660 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 681 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Bourne, Richard |
11 Mar 1631 | London, Greater London, England | I112836 |
2 |
Sherrill, William |
11 Mar 1634 | Cornwood, Devonshire, England | I441106 |
3 |
Westcott, Richard |
11 Mar 1649/1650 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I620001 |
4 |
Bowen, Thomas |
11 Mar 1658/1659 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I294660 |
5 |
Darling, Cornelius |
11 Mar 1663 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I224725 |
6 |
Stratton, Judah |
11 Mar 1667 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I125008 |
7 |
Davis, Nicholas |
Bef 12 Mar 1670 | York, York County, ME | I612987 |
8 |
Brackett, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1670/1671 | | I394953 |
9 |
Rainsford, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1671 | Barbados | I143277 |
10 |
Goodwin, William |
11 Mar 1673 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I46980 |
11 |
Winslow, William |
Bef 12 Mar 1673 | | I557914 |
12 |
Clap, Unite |
11 Mar 1674 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I120041 |
13 |
Harrington, David |
11 Mar 1674 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I74903 |
14 |
Sikes, Richard |
11 Mar 1676 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I46844 |
15 |
Crouch, William |
11 Mar 1678 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I266593 |
16 |
Southworth, Constant |
11 Mar 1679 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I54339 |
17 |
Westcoat, Richard |
11 Mar 1681 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I78743 |
18 |
Tucker, Robert |
11 Mar 1682 | Port Royal, Southampton, Bermuda | I219548 |
19 |
Billing, John |
11 Mar 1684 | | I247928 |
20 |
Loker, Bridget |
11 Mar 1684/1685 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I199767 |
21 |
Prentice, Mary |
11 Mar 1686 | | I660622 |
22 |
Stowers, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1687 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I134992 |
23 |
Hurbert, Anna |
11 Mar 1688 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I284654 |
24 |
Addington, Sarah Leveritt |
11 Mar 1692 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I104079 |
25 |
Preston, Mercy |
11 Mar 1692 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I270948 |
26 |
Corning, Samuel |
11 Mar 1693/1694 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I222934 |
27 |
Paddy, Mercy |
11 Mar 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I84469 |
28 |
Taintor, Mary |
Bef 12 Mar 1693/1694 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I230703 |
29 |
Proctor, Thomas |
Aft 10 Mar 1695 | at sea | I167160 |
30 |
Topliff, Patience |
11 Mar 1695 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I134117 |
31 |
Birge, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1696 | | I267132 |
32 |
Mills, John |
11 Mar 1697 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I55545 |
33 |
Smith, Sarah |
11 Mar 1698 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I49085 |
34 |
Wellington, Robert (Roger) |
11 Mar 1698 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I64860 |
35 |
Bell, Captain Jonathan |
11 Mar 1699 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I142149 |
36 |
Frost, Joseph |
11 Mar 1699 | | I73576 |
37 |
Lathrop, Abigail |
Aft 10 Mar 1704 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I52683 |
38 |
Whipple, Benjamin |
11 Mar 1703/1704 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I152736 |
39 |
Hayes, Nathaniel |
Bef 12 Mar 1706 | | I207892 |
40 |
Soule, Patience |
11 Mar 1706 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA | I94037 |
41 |
Standish, Mary Shaw |
11 Mar 1706 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I630680 |
42 |
Warner, Sarah |
11 Mar 1706/1706 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I225988 |
43 |
Callendar, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1707 | Attleboro, Bristol County, MA | I150628 |
44 |
Spalding, Dinah |
11 Mar 1706/1707 | Canterbury, Windham County, CT | I134600 |
45 |
Ashley, Abigail |
11 Mar 1707/1708 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I39900 |
46 |
Colver, Ephraim |
11 Mar 1709 | Groton, New London County, CT | I285400 |
47 |
Knight, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1710/1711 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I360487 |
48 |
Mallory, Bartlett |
11 Mar 1711 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I598714 |
49 |
Newell, Mary |
11 Mar 1710/1711 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I631648 |
50 |
Sayles, Eleanor |
11 Mar 1713/1714 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I205191 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 28 of 28
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Palgrave), Amy (Mrs. |
11 Mar 1603/1604 | Ranworth, Norfolkshire, England | I280367 |
2 |
Kilborne, Andrew |
11 Mar 1608 | Chettisham, Cambridgeshire, England | I58811 |
3 |
Lobdell, Isaac |
11 Mar 1697/1698 | St. Michael's Parish, Barbados | I264912 |
4 |
Day, John |
11 Mar 1736 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I227726 |
5 |
New, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1799 | Preshute, Wiltshirek England | I659295 |
6 |
Sanford, George Carlos |
11 Mar 1846 | Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA | I180834 |
7 |
Purvis, Samantha Jane |
11 Mar 1888 | Methodist Episcopal cemetery, Livingston Manor, Sullivan County, NY | I563975 |
8 |
Morley, Elizabeth (Betsy) Abiah |
11 Mar 1889 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I4389 |
9 |
Wing, Sarah Jane |
11 Mar 1907 | Fairview cemetery, DeKalb, DeKalb County, IL | I40045 |
10 |
Smith, Hyrum Fisher |
11 Mar 1923 | | I351315 |
11 |
Prows, John Thomas |
11 Mar 1930 | Pioneer cemetery, Salina, Sevier County, UT | I186910 |
12 |
Wright, Emma S. |
11 Mar 1934 | Hume, Allegany County, NY | I184573 |
13 |
Woodbridge, Thornton Chipman |
11 Mar 1937 | Arco, Butte County, ID | I226798 |
14 |
Sperry, Emma |
11 Mar 1945 | Moab, Grand County, UT | I5862 |
15 |
Beal, Newel Knight |
11 Mar 1948 | Monroe, Sevier County, UT | I18608 |
16 |
Robinson, Elmer Abram |
11 Mar 1955 | Sioux Falls, Minnehaha County, SD | I326430 |
17 |
Goldkuhl, Camilla Pearl Francis |
11 Mar 1960 | Daly City, San Mateo County, CA | I474229 |
18 |
Simpson, Heber C. |
11 Mar 1963 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I206310 |
19 |
Barnes, Sarah Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1964 | Riverhurst cemetery, Endicott, Broome County, NY | I179530 |
20 |
Benson, Wayne William |
11 Mar 1964 | Payson, Utah County, UT | I28281 |
21 |
Kendall, Clarissa C |
11 Mar 1964 | Memorial Park, Waterloo, Black Hawk County, IA | I233250 |
22 |
Gardner, Mabel |
11 Mar 1966 | City cemetery, Murray, Salt Lake County, UT | I29878 |
23 |
Woodruff, Mildred Jennie |
11 Mar 1974 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I26906 |
24 |
Oakley, James Dauchy |
11 Mar 1977 | Mt. Hebron cemetery, Upper Montclair, Essex County, NJ | I428531 |
25 |
Burk, Paul Edgar |
11 Mar 1987 | Eagar, Apache County, AZ | I205661 |
26 |
Skinner, Winifred Grace |
11 Mar 1988 | Evergreen cemetery, Portland, Chautauqua County, NY | I165562 |
27 |
Abbey, Garreth Winston |
11 Mar 1996 | Knoxville, Tioga County, PA | I374311 |
28 |
Clowers, Alice Lavelle |
11 Mar 1998 | Mt. View Memorial Park, Valley Lawn Section, Tacoma, Pierce County, WA | I243757 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 267 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Kitchell, Ensign Samuel
Wakeman, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1657 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I78727 I78729 |
2 |
Martin, Anthony
Hall, Mary |
11 Mar 1661 | | I91657 I91645 |
3 |
Powers, Walter
Shepard, Trial |
11 Mar 1661 | Littleton, Middlesex County, MA | I147159 I147156 |
4 |
Cushing, Jeremiah
Elizabeth |
Abt 11 Mar 1662 | | I108509 I108730 |
5 |
King, Daniel Jr.
Walker, Tabitha |
11 Mar 1663 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I505702 I505701 |
6 |
Bradstreet, Captain Moses
Harris, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1665 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I404940 I404941 |
7 |
Smith, Samuel
Frost, Sarah |
11 Mar 1665 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I73579 I73578 |
8 |
Corssen, Cornelius
Vandergrift, Marritje Jacobs |
11 Mar 1666 | Amsterdam, Montgomery County, NY | I84761 I84762 |
9 |
Minot, John
Breck, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1670 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I139070 I139090 |
10 |
Churchill, William
Braysor, Susannah |
Aft 10 Mar 1671 | | I130171 I130172 |
11 |
Meacham, Jeremiah
Trask, Mary |
11 Mar 1672 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I197210 I151343 |
12 |
Hayman, Nathaniel
Allen, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1674 | | I118527 I124235 |
13 |
Robbins, Thomas
Gould, Mary |
11 Mar 1674/1675 | | I582822 I582821 |
14 |
Coleman, Deacon John Sr.
Johnson, Mehitable |
11 Mar 1679 | | I3010 I124805 |
15 |
Mason, Nicholas
Dudley, Mary |
11 Mar 1686 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I147668 I72905 |
16 |
Pringle, Abraham
Witherspoon, Isabel |
11 Mar 1687 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I509642 I509643 |
17 |
Wade, Robert
Royce, Abijah Abigail |
11 Mar 1691 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I417716 I417720 |
18 |
Wilson, Nathaniel
Osland, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1693 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I84174 I84170 |
19 |
Newton, David
Leonard, Hannah |
11 Mar 1697 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I116717 I132698 |
20 |
Humphris, Benhemoth
Whitmore, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1699 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I508428 I508429 |
21 |
Parmelee, Job
Edwards, Elizabeth "Bettey" |
11 Mar 1698/1699 | | I218386 I199950 |
22 |
Atwell, Richard
Baker, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1703 | New London, New London County, CT | I406906 I242715 |
23 |
Clark, Josiah
Taylor, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1702/1703 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I58564 I95114 |
24 |
Coggeshall, Joshua
Freeborn, Mary |
11 Mar 1702/1703 | Newport, Newport County, RI | I359358 I122464 |
25 |
Coleman, Ebenezer
Nichols, Ruth |
11 Mar 1705 | | I424441 I424442 |
26 |
Upham, Thomas
Cutler, Ruth |
11 Mar 1706 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I151847 I567091 |
27 |
Hurd, Isaac
Dunning, Hannah |
11 Mar 1707 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I146618 I146619 |
28 |
Griswold, Samuel
Francis, Mary |
11 Mar 1708 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I194513 I194514 |
29 |
Russell, William
Sperry, Martha |
11 Mar 1708 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I443706 I205575 |
30 |
Hodges, Joseph
Williams, Beithiah |
11 Mar 1711 | | I61978 I61979 |
31 |
Tonslay, Michael
Stebbins, Hannah |
11 Mar 1713 | | I217894 I94385 |
32 |
Culver, Sgt. Joshua
Street, Catherine |
11 Mar 1713/1714 | Connecticut | I232681 I169556 |
33 |
Gifford, Josiah
Chadwick, Mercy Mary |
11 Mar 1715 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I243222 I443959 |
34 |
Henfield, William
Hutchinson, Hannah |
11 Mar 1717/1718 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I441320 I441319 |
35 |
Johnson, Reuben
Dayton, Mary |
11 Mar 1717/1718 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I138848 I140232 |
36 |
Welch, John
Emmons, Susannah (Emins) |
11 Mar 1718 | | I333965 I333966 |
37 |
Benton, James
Stocker, Experience |
11 Mar 1719 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I432172 I432173 |
38 |
Flack, Samuel
Stanford, Mary |
11 Mar 1719 | Marblehead, Essex County, MA | I208704 I208705 |
39 |
Langley, Nathaniel
Foster, Lydia |
11 Mar 1721 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I431779 I431780 |
40 |
Rogers, Robert
Thurston, Lydia |
11 Mar 1723 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I594679 I594678 |
41 |
Cole, Thomas
Bowen, Mary |
11 Mar 1723/1724 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I577326 I577325 |
42 |
Putnam, Jeptha
Fuller, Ruth |
11 Mar 1723/1724 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I447472 I447471 |
43 |
Smith, Robert
Fountain, Judith |
11 Mar 1724 | | I77795 I77796 |
44 |
Thurber, Jonathan
Bullock, Mehitable |
11 Mar 1723/1724 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I505535 I576530 |
45 |
Peet, Richard
Curtis, Sarah |
11 Mar 1724/1725 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I656537 I598369 |
46 |
Pendleton, Brian
Wilcox, Amey |
11 Mar 1725 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I352129 I352130 |
47 |
Vrooman, Bartholmeus
Bratt, Susanna |
11 Mar 1726 | | I306159 I306160 |
48 |
Hawkins, George
Janes, Hepzibah |
11 Mar 1728 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I171599 I171598 |
49 |
Potter, Joseph
Jacobs, Thankful |
11 Mar 1728 | | I126469 I126470 |
50 |
Haggett, Moses Jr.
Head, Sarah |
11 Mar 1728/1729 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I574333 I574334 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 12 of 12
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Allgar, Bridget |
11 Mar 1562 | Shalford, Essex, England | I36118 |
2 |
Coffin, Governor Tristram |
11 Mar 1610 | Brixton, Devonshire, England | I72048 |
3 |
Addington, Rebecca |
11 Mar 1649 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I111377 |
4 |
Woodbury, Richard |
11 Mar 1655 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I413822 |
5 |
Jones, Jonathan |
11 Mar 1660 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I410595 |
6 |
Sill, Joseph |
11 Mar 1666 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I147182 |
7 |
Turner, Elizabeth |
11 Mar 1721 | | I91701 |
8 |
Bradstreet, Martha |
11 Mar 1737/1738 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I550363 |
9 |
Norton, Ruth |
11 Mar 1744 | | I553245 |
10 |
Loomis, Simeon Lorenzo |
11 Mar 1792 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I420042 |
11 |
Goldkuhl, Edith |
11 Mar 1894 | San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA | I474268 |
12 |
Hergott, Alfred Simon |
11 Mar 1906 | Roman Catholic Church, St. Agatha, ON, Canada | I1632 |
|